Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2STEWY
3 3KEVIN LARGE
4 4MARIO BISCARO
5 5GUNZ
6 6MIKE BORTOLIN
7 7PADDY ELLINGTON
8 8TOM LAMB
9 9JEREMY LITTLETON
10 10IAN SMITH
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DOWLING
2 2JOHN SZEKERES
3 3SEAN GRAMMICK
4 4MIKE BURTCH
5 5WAYNE MILLARD
6 6ERICA DEMLER
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERVAIS GRANT
2 2IAN SMITH
3 3ANDREW PREVOST
4 4NORM KLEBERT
5 5KENNETH THORNTON
6 6PETER LADOUCEUR
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3PRODIGY
4 4TY GRANT
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
6 6PETE JUNIOR
7 7STEWY
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRE PARADIS
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON
3 3SEAN GRAMMICK
4 4LEGEND KILLER
5 5TOM LAMB
6 6JOHN SZEKERES
7 7RICHARD BELL
8 8MIKE BURTCH
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORM KLEBERT
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3PETER DARDARIAN
4 4JOHN CAREY
5 5KEVIN LARGE
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN
8 8STEPHEN CAREY
9 9STEVEN MISENER
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY D'AMICO
2 2DAVE TROOP
3 3MARIO BISCARO
4 4WAYNE MILLARD
5 5LEGEND KILLER
6 6PETER LADOUCEUR
7 7RICHARD BELL
8 8CHRIS MACHADO
8
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 4GLENN SISON
5 5IAN SMITH
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN
8 8WALLY EDMONDS
9
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2PETER DARDARIAN
3 3KEVIN LARGE
4 4GUNZ
5 5STEVEN MISENER
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7MIKE BORTOLIN
8 8TOM LAMB
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2GERVAIS GRANT
3 3JOHN DOWLING
4 4BAZZER
5 5DERIC MARTIN
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3GLENN SISON
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5PETE JUNIOR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 7,024
Total Race Time 28 hours, 40 minutes, 57 seconds
close X