Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2STEWY
3 3IAN SMITH
4 4KEVIN LARGE
5 5MARIO BISCARO
6 6GUNZ
7 7JEREMY LITTLETON
8 8PADDY ELLINGTON
9 9TOM LAMB
10 10MIKE BORTOLIN
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE MILLARD
2 2JOHN SZEKERES
3 3JOHN DOWLING
4 4SEAN GRAMMICK
5 5MIKE BURTCH
6 6ERICA DEMLER
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERVAIS GRANT
2 2IAN SMITH
3 3KENNETH THORNTON
4 4NORM KLEBERT
5 5PETER LADOUCEUR
6 6ANDREW PREVOST
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3PRODIGY
4 4PETE JUNIOR
5 5TY GRANT
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 7STEWY
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN GRAMMICK
2 3LEGEND KILLER
3 4PADDY ELLINGTON
4 5ANDRE PARADIS
5 6JOHN SZEKERES
6 7RICHARD BELL
7 8TOM LAMB
8 2MIKE BURTCH
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3PETER DARDARIAN
4 4NORM KLEBERT
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7KEVIN LARGE
8 8STEVEN MISENER
9 9STEPHEN CAREY
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIO BISCARO
2 3CHRIS MACHADO
3 2PETER LADOUCEUR
4 7JEREMY D'AMICO
5 4WAYNE MILLARD
6 5LEGEND KILLER
7 6RICHARD BELL
8 8DAVE TROOP
8
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN
6 6GLENN SISON
7 7DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
9
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER DARDARIAN
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4KEVIN LARGE
5 5GUNZ
6 6MIKE BORTOLIN
7 7TOM LAMB
8 8STEVEN MISENER
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERVAIS GRANT
2 2JOHN DOWLING
3 3DERIC MARTIN
4 4BAZZER
5 5STEWY
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3PETE JUNIOR
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5GLENN SISON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 7,024
Total Race Time 28 hours, 40 minutes, 57 seconds
close X