Mains Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT RICHMAN 9 32/6:07.699 (2)
2 2DAVE TROOP 10 31/6:02.921 (3)
3 3WAYNE THOMAS 11 31/6:04.286 (3)
4 4TOM LAMB 12 27/6:09.787 (1)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 35/6:04.303 (2)
2 2JOHN CAREY 2 34/6:01.028 (3)
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN 3 34/6:05.464 (3)
4 4WILSON 4 34/6:05.918 (3)
5 5TYLER LAMB 5 34/6:09.570 (3)
6 6KEVIN LARGE 6 34/6:10.258 (3)
7 7TJ MOORE 7 33/6:08.778 (3)
8 8STEVEN MISENER 8 32/6:07.388 (2)
3
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIANNA ROMAN 17 27/5:04.376 (3)
2 2KEVIN LARGE 18 27/5:08.910 (3)
3 3ARNALDO DE SOUSA 19 26/5:01.491 (1)
4 4JOHN CAREY 20 26/5:02.950 (2)
5 5PETER LADOUCEUR 21 26/5:08.416 (2)
6 6FRANK SHAW 22 26/5:11.430 (2)
7 7STEVEN MISENER 23 25/5:01.228 (2)
8 8CLINT RICHMAN 24 25/5:03.155 (2)
9 9WAYNE THOMAS 25 25/5:06.133 (3)
4
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRETT MORROW 9 28/5:08.320 (2)
2 2IAN SMITH 10 28/5:09.975 (2)
3 3BAZZER 11 28/5:10.783 (2)
4 4ANDREW PREVOST 12 28/5:10.991 (2)
5 5KAI KONGMANY 13 27/5:00.772 (2)
6 6ADEMAR INACIO 14 27/5:01.114 (2)
7 7GREG GOLDEN 15 27/5:02.626 (2)
8 8STUART MUNDY 16 27/5:03.521 (3)
5
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 30/5:06.477 (2)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 30/5:08.111 (2)
3 3TY GRANT 3 29/5:02.798 (2)
4 4PRODIGY 4 29/5:05.910 (3)
5 5STEWY 5 28/5:00.839 (3)
6 6PYJAMAS 6 28/5:01.446 (2)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 28/5:02.779 (2)
8 8DINO DELEMOS 8 28/5:05.412 (3)
6
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 9 27/5:09.026 (3)
2 2ADEMAR INACIO 10 26/5:07.290 (1)
3 4PETER LADOUCEUR 12 25/5:02.298 (2)
4 5GREG GOLDEN 13 25/5:06.720 (3)
5 6PADDY ELLINGTON 14 24/5:04.686 (1)
7
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 28/5:01.420 (3)
2 2TY GRANT 2 28/5:01.712 (2)
3 4STEWY 4 28/5:10.960 (1)
4 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 28/5:11.336 (1)
5 6DINO DELEMOS 6 27/5:02.036 (2)
6 7KAI KONGMANY 7 27/5:06.297 (2)
7 8MAX TRIVIERI 8 27/5:08.333 (2)
8
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY 1 25/5:02.947 (2)
2 2MARK WEST 2 24/5:05.277 (1)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 24/5:05.774 (2)
4 4STEWY 4 24/5:09.155 (3)
5 5MATTHEW WEST 5 22/5:13.542 (3)
6 6TOM LAMB 6 20/5:05.376 (3)
9
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 26/5:06.699 (3)
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON 2 26/5:10.947 (1)
3 3IAN SMITH 3 25/5:02.792 (2)
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON 4 22/5:10.519 (2)
5 5ANTHONY MACCARI 5 22/5:11.617 (3)
10
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART MUNDY 9 27/5:02.324 (3)
2 2TJ MOORE 10 26/4:59.364 (3)
3 3ARNALDO DE SOUSA 11 26/5:00.005 (3)
4 4FRANK SHAW 12 25/5:01.058 (1)
11
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 31/5:08.930 (3)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 30/5:00.044 (2)
3 4PRODIGY 4 30/5:07.098 (3)
4 5PYJAMAS 5 29/5:02.598 (2)
5 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 6 29/5:06.985 (3)
6 7ANDREW PREVOST 7 28/5:04.710 (2)
7 8BARRETT MORROW 8 28/5:05.795 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 78
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 7,786
Total Race Time 25 hours, 22 minutes, 18 seconds
close X