Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2WAYNE THOMAS
3 4DAVE TROOP
4 5KEVIN LARGE
5 6TOM LAMB
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2ADEMAR INACIO
3 3TJ MOORE
4 4STEVEN MISENER
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7CLINT RICHMAN
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE THOMAS
2 2ARNALDO DE SOUSA
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4PETER LADOUCEUR
5 6GREG GOLDEN
6 7FRANK SHAW
7 8KEVIN LARGE
8 9BAZZER
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRETT MORROW
2 2PYJAMAS
3 3STEVEN MISENER
4 4KAI KONGMANY
5 5STUART MUNDY
6 6ANDREW PREVOST
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN
8 8IAN SMITH
9 9CLINT RICHMAN
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3ADEMAR INACIO
4 4TY GRANT
5 5PRODIGY
6 6STEWY
7 7DINO DELEMOS
8 8RICHARD SWINDELLS
6
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAI KONGMANY
2 2ARNALDO DE SOUSA
3 3IAN SMITH
4 4ANTHONY MACCARI
5 5PETER LADOUCEUR
6 6GREG GOLDEN
7 7PADDY ELLINGTON
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON
3 3ADEMAR INACIO
4 4DINO DELEMOS
5 5TY GRANT
6 6STEWY
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
8 8MAX TRIVIERI
8
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 4TYLER LAMB
4 6TOM LAMB
5 7MARK WEST
6 8MATTHEW WEST
9
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3ANTHONY MACCARI
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SWINDELLS
2 2STUART MUNDY
3 3ANDREW PREVOST
4 4ARNALDO DE SOUSA
5 5TJ MOORE
6 6FRANK SHAW
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 4PRODIGY
5 5PYJAMAS
6 6BARRETT MORROW
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 78
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 7,786
Total Race Time 25 hours, 22 minutes, 18 seconds
close X