Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRE PARADIS 8 32/6:07.139 (2)
2 2MARK WEST 9 32/6:07.360 (2)
3 3DAVE TROOP 10 32/6:08.832 (2)
4 4TOM LAMB 11 28/6:12.379 (1)
5 5MIKE BORTOLIN 12 28/6:17.273 (2)
6 6MATTHEW WEST 13 20/4:28.157 (2)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 35/6:05.085 (2)
2 2PETER DARDARIAN 2 34/6:09.133 (2)
3 3WILSON 3 33/6:00.660 (2)
4 4TYLER LAMB 4 32/6:05.166 (2)
5 5WAYNE PENFOLD 5 32/6:05.195 (2)
6 6LEGEND KILLER 6 32/6:06.106 (2)
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN 7 32/6:06.652 (1)
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIANNA ROMAN 7 27/5:09.528 (1)
2 2JOHN SZEKERES 8 27/5:12.607 (2)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 9 24/5:01.193 (1)
4 4WILSON 10 5/1:06.811 (1)
5 5PETER DARDARIAN 11 N/A
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 29/5:05.492 (2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 29/5:05.713 (2)
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 28/5:03.719 (2)
4 4STEWY 4 28/5:07.075 (2)
5 5IAN SMITH 5 27/5:02.174 (1)
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 6 27/5:02.381 (1)
5
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE PENFOLD 1 25/5:12.524 (1)
2 2MARK WEST 2 24/5:03.592 (1)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 24/5:10.606 (2)
4 4MIKE BORTOLIN 4 22/5:11.778 (1)
5 5MATTHEW WEST 5 20/5:05.951 (1)
6 6TOM LAMB 6 20/5:08.786 (1)
6
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 27/5:03.383 (2)
2 2STEWY 2 27/5:03.965 (2)
3 3DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 3 27/5:09.840 (2)
4 4IAN SMITH 4 25/5:00.754 (2)
5 5MARIO BISCARO 5 24/5:09.020 (2)
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON 6 23/5:01.589 (2)
7 7JOHN SZEKERES 7 23/5:03.508 (1)
7
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 30/5:04.132 (1)
2 2PRODIGY 2 30/5:08.584 (2)
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 29/5:10.127 (2)
4 4ANDREW PREVOST 4 26/5:01.067 (2)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 5 26/5:11.186 (1)
8
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 26/5:11.597 (1)
2 2IAN SMITH 2 25/5:11.323 (1)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 3 22/5:01.339 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 4,592
Total Race Time 15 hours, 12 minutes, 2 seconds
close X