Mains Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 G-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS MUSSAT 60 17/6:17.971 (4)
2 WES SAWCHUK 61 16/6:03.207 (4)
3 CHAD DESJARDINS 62 16/6:15.195 (2)
4 TOM LAMB 63 15/6:01.068 (2)
5 SEAN SEMPLE 64 15/6:05.063 (2)
6 BRAD WONNACOTT 65 15/6:07.745 (4)
7 JUSTIN BLYTHE 66 15/6:13.181 (2)
8 RYAN RICE 67
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 F-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DILLAN SLITER 51 18/6:15.634 (4)
2 RYAN FRANCO 52 18/6:15.811 (1)
3 TIM LAMB 53 18/6:17.958 (3)
4 WAYNE THOMAS 54 17/6:00.544 (3)
5 KIRT SCAMMELL 55 17/6:03.045 (1)
6 RUDY WAGNER 56 17/6:06.596 (3)
7 SEAN GRAMMICK 57 17/6:07.602 (2)
8 STEVE MEDEIROS 58 17/6:15.556 (4)
9 DEVYN MOONEY 59 17/6:16.221 (1)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 E-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN SZEKERES 41 19/6:14.763 (4)
2 KEVIN LARGE 42 19/6:15.726 (4)
3 BRANDON MARSHALL 43 19/6:15.787 (3)
4 MARK WEST 44 19/6:16.019 (2)
5 JULIANNA ROMAN 45 19/6:18.830 (4)
6 ERNIE ZAMBRI 46 19/6:19.128 (4)
7 LEGEND KILLER 47 18/6:02.055 (3)
8 STEVEN MISENER 48 18/6:02.273 (4)
9 MATTHEW WEST 49 18/6:06.059 (1)
10 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD 50 18/6:13.363 (3)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 D-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 31 19/6:03.696 (3)
2 GREG TERREBERRY 32 19/6:04.244 (4)
3 JAKE SOLT 33 19/6:06.465 (3)
4 TYLER LAMB 34 19/6:06.483 (3)
5 BILL WOLOSCHUK 35 19/6:09.823 (3)
6 610 36 19/6:10.233 (4)
7 BOB LING 37 19/6:10.485 (1)
8 LOUIE ZIGURELLA 38 19/6:11.083 (4)
9 DAKOTA LAMB 39 19/6:11.445 (4)
10 KEVIN GROSS 40 19/6:13.001 (3)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 C-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NOAH TRADBURKS 21 20/6:16.155 (2)
2 PETER DARDARIAN 22 20/6:17.585 (4)
3 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX 23 20/6:18.273 (2)
4 GUILLAUNE DROUIN 24 20/6:19.554 (3)
5 WILSON 25 19/6:00.159 (3)
6 MITCH MEDEIROS 26 19/6:00.480 (3)
7 TWINK 27 19/6:00.861 (4)
8 STEVE POPPE 28 19/6:01.198 (4)
9 JOHN CAREY 29 19/6:01.623 (4)
10 CHRIS COREY 30 19/6:02.316 (4)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIP LEUNG 11 20/6:01.544 (4)
2 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 12 20/6:06.110 (3)
3 KEVIN NESTOR 13 20/6:06.502 (3)
4 MIKE SCHOTT 14 20/6:07.894 (3)
5 NORM KLEBERT 15 20/6:08.601 (3)
6 DAVE ELEN 16 20/6:08.967 (3)
7 ADEMAR INACIO 17 20/6:09.903 (3)
8 BEN TRADBURKS 18 20/6:10.146 (4)
9 YANICK BELLEVILLE 19 20/6:12.823 (3)
10 DAN HOLCOMB 20 20/6:13.379 (3)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE TRANDELL 1 21/6:01.822 (3)
2 BRIAN WYNN 2 21/6:02.393 (4)
3 JOHNNY CAREY 3 21/6:07.353 (3)
4 DANA BAILES 4 21/6:08.284 (2)
5 DAVID LECUYER 5 21/6:08.351 (3)
6 THEZOOF 6 21/6:14.083 (3)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 21/6:14.415 (3)
8 CARLO ROMAN 8 21/6:14.996 (2)
9 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 9 21/6:15.141 (3)
10 MARTIN LECUYER 10 21/6:17.386 (2)
8
CVTA 21.5 D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WES SAWCHUK 34 13/5:05.090 (1)
2 LEN STONER 35 13/5:12.275 (4)
3 DILLAN SLITER 36 13/5:18.145 (2)
4 CHRIS MUSSAT 37 13/5:21.192 (3)
5 CHAD DESJARDINS 38 12/5:05.129 (1)
6 GUY PARENT 39 12/5:05.371 (3)
7 TOM LAMB 40 12/5:07.029 (3)
8 DANIEL DEGLOPPER 41 12/5:07.769 (2)
9 BRAYDEN FRECHETTE 42 12/5:20.703 (3)
10 RILEY SPECK 43 11/5:07.354 (3)
11 DAVE TERREBERRY 44 10/5:00.991 (4)
9
CVTA 21.5 C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN 23 14/5:08.843 (3)
2 WAYNE THOMAS 24 14/5:10.951 (2)
3 KORY HOWE 25 14/5:12.210 (4)
4 MARIO BISCARO 26 14/5:15.121 (3)
5 NILTON MATEUS 27 14/5:17.289 (3)
6 PADDY ELLINGTON 28 14/5:17.376 (3)
7 COLE FERRI 29 14/5:22.459 (3)
8 JASON ANTLER 30 14/5:22.573 (3)
9 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE 31 14/5:22.774 (4)
10 WAYNE MILLARD 32 13/5:00.384 (2)
11 BILL ROGERS 33 13/5:02.991 (2)
10
CVTA 21.5 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG TERREBERRY 12 14/4:59.078 (3)
2 DAVE ELEN 13 14/5:01.302 (4)
3 RACER X 14 14/5:03.597 (4)
4 WILSON 15 14/5:04.461 (3)
5 AL GILLETA 16 14/5:05.786 (4)
6 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 17 14/5:06.714 (4)
7 STEVE POPPE 18 14/5:07.239 (2)
8 DAN HOLCOMB 19 14/5:07.593 (4)
9 NATHAN MUTCH 20 14/5:07.925 (4)
10 BOB LING 21 14/5:08.503 (3)
11 MIKE STURLEY 22 14/5:08.749 (3)
11
CVTA 21.5 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:14.588 (3)
2 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 2 15/5:06.986 (3)
3 TWINK 3 15/5:09.373 (3)
4 RAY RAMNATH 4 15/5:12.654 (4)
5 CRUNCH 5 15/5:14.902 (4)
6 JOHN CRAVOTTA 6 15/5:16.206 (2)
7 RICHARD SMITH 7 15/5:17.513 (3)
8 JEREMY D'AMICO 8 15/5:18.849 (3)
9 GREG GOLDEN 9 15/5:19.172 (1)
10 PETER LADOUCEUR 10 15/5:20.102 (4)
11 CLINTON MORTON 11 15/5:21.212 (4)
12
Formula 1 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GUNZ 12 14/5:28.174 (3)
2 JOE FERGUSON 13 13/5:06.451 (4)
3 MARIO BISCARO 14 13/5:07.678 (2)
4 MICHAEL VANSTEINBURG 15 13/5:10.104 (4)
5 JASON ANTLER 16 12/5:12.604 (3)
6 DANIEL GELSON 17 12/5:17.138 (4)
7 CHAD DESJARDINS 18 12/5:18.646 (1)
8 SEAN SEMPLE 19 12/5:27.388 (4)
9 PATCH 20 11/5:04.313 (1)
13
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 15/5:00.379 (3)
2 CARLO ROMAN 2 15/5:03.599 (4)
3 WILKER 3 15/5:05.487 (4)
4 TONY TANG 4 15/5:05.843 (4)
5 KEVIN NESTOR 5 15/5:15.890 (3)
6 CHUCK MCKINLEY 6 15/5:20.009 (4)
7 NATHAN MUTCH 7 14/5:00.508 (4)
8 RAY RAMNATH 8 14/5:02.355 (3)
9 PETER DARDARIAN 9 14/5:13.623 (4)
10 IAN SMITH 10 14/5:13.780 (2)
11 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 11 14/5:16.995 (4)
14
Super Stock TC K-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DYLAN BERTHIAUM 111 14/5:07.842 (1)
2 ERICA DEMLER 112 14/5:09.549 (2)
3 NATHAN MUTCH 113 14/5:09.969 (4)
4 CRAIG OZOG 114 13/5:06.211 (2)
5 JUSTIN BLYTHE 115 13/5:12.093 (4)
6 BENIT MAK 116 13/5:16.890 (4)
7 BREE KIRKWOOD 117 13/5:21.087 (3)
8 DALEN PARENT 118 13/5:23.517 (4)
9 ADEMAR INACIO 119 6/1:56.046 (1)
15
Super Stock TC J-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALSTON KELSO 100 14/4:26.213 (2)
2 DILLAN SLITER 101 14/4:52.307 (1)
3 ADAM KIRKWOOD 102 14/4:56.637 (4)
4 KORY HOWE 103 14/5:00.382 (3)
5 PATCH 104 14/5:00.888 (3)
6 JASON ANTLER 105 14/5:01.979 (4)
7 KASHIF KHAN 106 14/5:02.231 (3)
8 KEVIN GROSS 107 14/5:02.785 (3)
9 WAYNE THOMAS 108 14/5:02.835 (4)
10 AL GILLETA 109 14/5:04.840 (1)
11 GNOMEO 110 14/5:07.604 (3)
16
Super Stock TC I-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ANDRE PARADIS 89 15/5:09.036 (4)
2 JET CHEUNG 90 15/5:09.347 (4)
3 CLINT RICHMAN 91 15/5:10.518 (4)
4 PETER DARDARIAN 92 15/5:11.260 (3)
5 RYAN FRANCO 93 15/5:12.659 (3)
6 ERNIE ZAMBRI 94 15/5:14.819 (4)
7 STEVEN MISENER 95 15/5:15.169 (3)
8 NILTON MATEUS 96 15/5:16.285 (2)
9 SEAN GRAMMICK 97 15/5:17.793 (4)
10 DEVYN MOONEY 98 15/5:19.107 (1)
11 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 99 15/5:19.562 (3)
17
Super Stock TC H-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS COREY 78 15/5:01.702 (3)
2 FIRAZ MAJEED 79 15/5:01.834 (4)
3 KENNETH THORNTON 80 15/5:03.048 (3)
4 JULIANNA ROMAN 81 15/5:03.401 (2)
5 MARIO BISCARO 82 15/5:04.022 (4)
6 ANDRE GEMME 83 15/5:04.599 (3)
7 GREG GOLDEN 84 15/5:04.862 (1)
8 GREGG LAWTON 85 15/5:05.036 (4)
9 FAZAL KHAN 86 15/5:06.370 (3)
10 RODGER FIDLER 87 15/5:08.414 (3)
11 RAYMOND 88 15/5:08.459 (1)
18
Super Stock TC G-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RACER X 67 16/5:17.312 (3)
2 JOHN SZEKERES 68 16/5:18.293 (3)
3 WILSON 69 16/5:18.606 (2)
4 VICTOR LIETZ 70 16/5:19.511 (4)
5 RAY RAMNATH 71 16/5:19.704 (1)
6 RICHARD SMITH 72 16/5:29.478 (2)
7 KEVIN LARGE 73 15/5:00.252 (4)
8 RAMI ZEIN 74 15/5:00.515 (1)
9 NOAH TRADBURKS 75 15/5:00.565 (1)
10 ANDREW PREVOST 76 15/5:01.283 (4)
11 JOHN CAREY 77 15/5:01.675 (4)
19
Super Stock TC F-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JAKE SOLT 56 16/5:11.821 (4)
2 ARNALDO DE SOUSA 57 16/5:12.959 (3)
3 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD 58 16/5:13.168 (2)
4 BEN TRADBURKS 59 16/5:13.863 (4)
5 MITCH MEDEIROS 60 16/5:14.538 (1)
6 KAI KONGMANY 61 16/5:14.770 (2)
7 JEREMY SHERRIFF 62 16/5:15.386 (4)
8 GRANT COTNAM 63 16/5:15.427 (3)
9 THE RUST 64 16/5:16.681 (3)
10 GUMP 65 16/5:16.950 (2)
11 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 66 16/5:17.179 (2)
20
Super Stock TC E-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STUART MUNDY 46 16/5:06.052 (4)
2 FRANKY CHAN 47 16/5:06.416 (3)
3 YANICK BELLEVILLE 48 16/5:06.878 (4)
4 MONTY WOLFF 50 16/5:07.151 (1)
5 EDDIE MON 51 16/5:07.347 (4)
6 YVES BEDARD 52 16/5:07.740 (2)
7 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 53 16/5:08.431 (4)
8 PETER KLEBERT 54 16/5:10.033 (1)
9 CHASE SCHELL 55 16/5:11.760 (4)
21
Super Stock TC D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PYJAMAS 34 16/5:01.301 (3)
2 TONY TANG 35 16/5:01.681 (3)
3 GARY LANZER 36 16/5:02.462 (3)
4 GLENN SISON 37 16/5:02.499 (1)
5 DARREN STONER 38 16/5:02.845 (4)
6 CRUNCH 39 16/5:03.895 (4)
7 WALLY EDMONDS 40 16/5:04.091 (2)
8 BAZZER 41 16/5:04.768 (4)
9 MAX TRIVIERI 42 16/5:04.995 (3)
10 IAN SMITH 43 16/5:05.402 (3)
11 MARC-ANDRE COTE 44 16/5:05.418 (4)
22
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHIL MATTHEWS 23 17/5:16.226 (3)
2 MARTIN LECUYER 24 17/5:16.506 (4)
3 DINO DELEMOS 25 17/5:17.070 (3)
4 PHILIP LEUNG 26 17/5:17.832 (3)
5 STEWY 27 17/5:18.573 (4)
6 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 28 16/5:00.282 (3)
7 RICHARD SWINDELLS 29 16/5:00.534 (4)
8 FRANCIS LEE 30 16/5:00.622 (4)
9 BARRETT MORROW 32 16/5:00.726 (4)
10 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 33 16/5:00.803 (3)
23
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SEBASTIEN MADORE 12 17/5:12.338 (4)
2 PRODIGY 13 17/5:12.429 (3)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 14 17/5:13.070 (3)
4 THEZOOF 15 17/5:13.121 (2)
5 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY 16 17/5:13.917 (3)
6 CHARLY GRATTS 17 17/5:13.941 (3)
7 RYAN RICE 18 17/5:14.164 (4)
8 PETE JUNIOR 19 17/5:14.590 (4)
9 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 21 17/5:15.409 (3)
10 WILLIAM JOSSENS 22 17/5:16.094 (3)
24
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GORDIE TAM 1 17/5:03.681 (4)
2 MARTIN CRISP 2 17/5:03.819 (3)
3 LOUIS VANDERWEY 3 17/5:05.767 (4)
4 LUKE PITTMAN 4 17/5:06.192 (2)
5 ALEX FOURNIER 5 17/5:06.320 (3)
6 CHRIS VOGAN 6 17/5:06.841 (4)
7 DAVE JOHNSON 7 17/5:07.054 (2)
8 BRIAN WYNN 8 17/5:08.670 (4)
9 DAVID LECUYER 9 17/5:09.492 (3)
10 DANIEL MILLS 10 17/5:10.290 (4)
11 JOE GLOVER 11 17/5:11.677 (4)
25
World GT-R B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TYLER LAMB 11 14/5:11.102 (3)
2 GUNZ 12 14/5:15.097 (3)
3 BRANDON MARSHALL 13 14/5:17.203 (2)
4 JASON ANTLER 14 14/5:21.495 (4)
5 JOE FERGUSON 15 14/5:23.286 (1)
6 MATTHEW WEST 16 13/5:18.278 (4)
7 KORY HOWE 17 12/5:10.869 (3)
8 SEAN SEMPLE 18 12/5:22.719 (2)
9 TOM LAMB 19 11/5:09.258 (1)
26
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:20.368 (1)
2 DANA BAILES 2 15/5:04.188 (2)
3 PRODIGY 3 15/5:08.832 (4)
4 JOHN CRAVOTTA 4 15/5:09.275 (4)
5 DAVE ELEN 5 15/5:10.086 (3)
6 KEVIN NESTOR 6 15/5:11.427 (4)
7 JOHN CAREY 7 15/5:17.328 (2)
8 STEVE POPPE 8 14/5:00.554 (3)
9 MARK WEST 9 14/5:00.788 (4)
10 DAN HOLCOMB 10 14/5:02.126 (4)
27
Tamiya Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 FRANKY CHAN 1 12/5:09.910 (4)
2 DAN HOLCOMB 2 12/5:18.611 (3)
3 DINO DELEMOS 3 12/5:20.561 (4)
4 RAMI ZEIN 4 12/5:21.600 (3)
5 ADAM KIRKWOOD 5 12/5:22.759 (2)
6 NIGEL WALKER 6 11/5:00.501 (4)
7 CLINTON MORTON 7 11/5:06.990 (2)
8 CARY CONKLIN 8 11/5:06.998 (3)
9 GRANT COTNAM 9 11/5:09.859 (2)
10 VICTOR LIETZ 10 11/5:13.357 (4)
11 BREE KIRKWOOD 11 11/5:16.543 (3)
12 RICHARD SMITH 12 11/5:24.142 (1)
13 PAUL FRANCO 13 10/5:02.343 (1)
14 CHAD DESJARDINS 14 9/5:11.155 (2)
15 DARIO MEDEIROS 15
28
Mod 1/12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 12 20/6:04.312 (1)
2 BRANDON MARSHALL 13 20/6:06.659 (1)
3 LOUIE ZIGURELLA 14 20/6:10.224 (3)
4 ANDRE PARADIS 15 20/6:12.195 (4)
5 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX 16 20/6:13.818 (2)
6 GUILLAUNE DROUIN 17 19/6:00.744 (2)
7 MIKE SCHOTT 18 19/6:14.944 (1)
8 DEVYN MOONEY 19 18/6:11.476 (2)
9 BRAD WONNACOTT 20 16/6:18.057 (1)
10 KIRT SCAMMELL 21 13/4:44.935 (4)
29
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT 1 24/6:05.917 (4)
2 JOSH CYRUL 2 24/6:12.479 (2)
3 DANA BAILES 3 23/6:04.650 (2)
4 WILLIAM JOSSENS 4 23/6:05.197 (3)
5 JOHNNY CAREY 5 23/6:08.470 (4)
6 BLAKE BELL 6 23/6:09.664 (2)
7 JOE TRANDELL 7 23/6:11.950 (4)
8 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 8 22/6:06.979 (2)
9 PHILIP LEUNG 9 21/6:01.561 (2)
10 ADAM HUTCHISON 10 21/6:07.172 (4)
11 WILSON 11 21/6:15.656 (2)
30
USGT - Outlaw I-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DALEN PARENT 84 13/5:18.463 (3)
2 BENIT MAK 85 13/5:22.794 (3)
3 CRAIG OZOG 86 13/5:23.324 (1)
4 MIKE BURTCH 87 12/5:00.114 (2)
5 DANIEL DEGLOPPER 88 12/5:01.819 (4)
6 BRANDON DOUCETTE 89 12/5:08.037 (2)
7 CHAD DESJARDINS 90 12/5:16.860 (1)
8 RILEY SPECK 91 11/5:12.750 (1)
9 DANIEL GELSON 92 11/5:13.320 (3)
10 DAVE TERREBERRY 93 10/5:05.380 (1)
31
USGT - Outlaw H-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LEGEND KILLER 74 14/5:16.265 (2)
2 SHAWN HARTWIG 75 14/5:16.749 (4)
3 TIM LAMB 76 14/5:18.429 (3)
4 GUNZ 77 14/5:18.595 (3)
5 PATCH 78 13/5:00.228 (1)
6 PADDY ELLINGTON 79 13/5:00.515 (3)
7 BREE KIRKWOOD 80 13/5:10.058 (3)
8 JASON ANTLER 81 13/5:10.362 (4)
9 AYRTON MERCER 82 13/5:16.544 (2)
10 GUY PARENT 83 13/5:16.604 (4)
32
USGT - Outlaw G-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RODGER FIDLER 65 14/5:06.230 (4)
2 LANDON MUTCH 66 14/5:06.278 (4)
3 DAKOTA LAMB 67 14/5:07.346 (2)
4 ADAM KIRKWOOD 68 14/5:07.647 (4)
5 KORY HOWE 69 14/5:10.566 (3)
6 DYLAN BERTHIAUM 71 14/5:11.146 (2)
7 NILTON MATEUS 72 14/5:11.222 (2)
8 WAYNE MILLARD 73 14/5:14.653 (2)
33
USGT - Outlaw F-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETER LADOUCEUR 54 15/5:14.891 (2)
2 JEREMY D'AMICO 55 15/5:16.024 (2)
3 KEVIN LARGE 56 15/5:16.362 (4)
4 MIKE STURLEY 57 15/5:17.564 (3)
5 KENNETH THORNTON 58 15/5:17.824 (1)
6 RACER X 59 15/5:18.154 (4)
7 FIRAZ MAJEED 61 15/5:20.212 (3)
8 CLINT RICHMAN 62 14/5:02.109 (4)
9 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE 63 14/5:04.975 (3)
34
USGT - Outlaw E-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CARY CONKLIN 44 15/5:09.095 (4)
2 VICTOR LIETZ 46 15/5:09.529 (3)
3 ANDRE GEMME 47 15/5:09.649 (3)
4 JEREMY SHERRIFF 48 15/5:10.394 (4)
5 WILKER 49 15/5:11.389 (4)
6 GREGG LAWTON 50 15/5:12.200 (1)
7 GREG TERREBERRY 51 15/5:13.129 (4)
8 GRANT COTNAM 52 15/5:13.952 (3)
9 GREG GOLDEN 53 15/5:14.832 (3)
35
USGT - Outlaw D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TWINK 34 15/5:04.004 (2)
2 YANICK BELLEVILLE 35 15/5:04.045 (2)
3 DARREN STONER 36 15/5:04.296 (2)
4 IAN SMITH 37 15/5:04.760 (4)
5 TONY TANG 38 15/5:05.234 (2)
6 JOHN SZEKERES 39 15/5:06.451 (3)
7 RAY RAMNATH 40 15/5:06.788 (4)
8 RAMI ZEIN 41 15/5:07.674 (3)
9 CLINTON MORTON 42 15/5:07.914 (4)
10 GUMP 43 15/5:08.234 (4)
36
USGT - Outlaw C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN NESTOR 23 16/5:18.605 (2)
2 CHASE SCHELL 25 16/5:19.142 (3)
3 YVES BEDARD 27 15/5:00.861 (3)
4 DAVE ELEN 29 15/5:02.107 (4)
5 ADEMAR INACIO 30 15/5:02.167 (4)
6 ARNALDO DE SOUSA 31 15/5:02.717 (2)
7 CRUNCH 32 15/5:03.315 (4)
8 STEVE POPPE 33 15/5:03.400 (4)
37
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 REMY COLIN 12 16/5:13.249 (2)
2 PRODIGY 14 16/5:13.637 (1)
3 PETE JUNIOR 15 16/5:14.507 (4)
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS 16 16/5:14.588 (4)
5 MAX TRIVIERI 17 16/5:16.318 (2)
6 MONTY WOLFF 18 16/5:16.422 (4)
7 KAI KONGMANY 19 16/5:17.219 (4)
8 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 20 16/5:17.786 (4)
9 STEWY 21 16/5:17.907 (3)
10 DINO DELEMOS 22 16/5:17.999 (3)
38
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAVE JOHNSON 1 16/5:00.049 (4)
2 CHRIS VOGAN 2 16/5:01.883 (4)
3 ALEX FOURNIER 3 16/5:04.751 (4)
4 ADAM HUTCHISON 4 16/5:04.999 (4)
5 BRIAN WYNN 5 16/5:05.967 (3)
6 DAVID LECUYER 6 16/5:06.824 (4)
7 CARLO ROMAN 7 16/5:08.614 (4)
8 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 9 16/5:10.330 (4)
9 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 10 16/5:12.116 (2)
10 MARTIN LECUYER 11 16/5:12.279 (4)
39
Open Mod TC E-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRANDON MARSHALL 42 16/5:13.523 (3)
2 ROSS CHIARAMONTE 44 16/5:15.627 (3)
3 PAUL FRANCO 45 16/5:18.652 (3)
4 JEREMY SHERRIFF 46 16/5:18.818 (4)
5 CHRIS COREY 47 15/5:00.386 (3)
6 GREG GOLDEN 48 15/5:07.356 (3)
7 RAYMOND 49 15/5:09.609 (3)
8 CLINT RICHMAN 50 15/5:11.716 (4)
40
Open Mod TC D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 FRANKY CHAN 32 16/5:06.185 (3)
2 610 33 16/5:06.600 (3)
3 STEWY 34 16/5:07.983 (4)
4 BAZZER 35 16/5:09.741 (3)
5 IAN SMITH 36 16/5:11.125 (4)
6 CALVIN MERCER 37 16/5:12.067 (2)
7 RACER X 38 16/5:12.423 (3)
8 WALLY EDMONDS 40 16/5:13.378 (4)
9 TWINK 41 16/5:13.464 (2)
41
Open Mod TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHARLY GRATTS 22 17/5:14.393 (1)
2 ALSTON KELSO 23 17/5:14.513 (2)
3 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY 24 17/5:15.664 (4)
4 PYJAMAS 25 17/5:16.724 (1)
5 BILLY SUTTON 26 16/5:00.363 (3)
6 PETER KLEBERT 27 16/5:01.321 (4)
7 STUART MUNDY 28 16/5:02.488 (4)
8 GARY LANZER 29 16/5:02.602 (4)
9 MONTY WOLFF 30 16/5:03.749 (2)
10 PHILIP LEUNG 31 16/5:05.531 (1)
42
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LUKE PITTMAN 12 17/5:06.372 (4)
2 RYAN RICE 13 17/5:08.592 (3)
3 JOHNNY CAREY 14 17/5:08.838 (1)
4 STEVE DZIUBAN 15 17/5:09.380 (4)
5 BARRETT MORROW 16 17/5:09.434 (4)
6 GLENN SISON 17 17/5:10.422 (4)
7 RICHARD SWINDELLS 18 17/5:11.002 (3)
8 DANIEL MILLS 19 17/5:12.898 (2)
9 WILLIAM JOSSENS 20 17/5:13.023 (4)
10 PETE JUNIOR 21 17/5:13.166 (4)
43
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOSH CYRUL 1 18/5:09.439 (4)
2 KEVEN HEBERT 2 18/5:10.196 (4)
3 MARTIN CRISP 3 18/5:11.080 (4)
4 LOUIS VANDERWEY 4 18/5:14.189 (4)
5 JOE GLOVER 5 18/5:17.968 (3)
6 GORDIE TAM 6 17/5:00.994 (2)
7 BLAKE BELL 7 17/5:01.635 (1)
8 ADAM HUTCHISON 8 17/5:02.495 (3)
9 SEBASTIEN MADORE 9 17/5:05.350 (4)
10 PRODIGY 10 17/5:05.793 (3)
11 FRANCIS LEE 11 17/5:06.141 (4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 450
Drivers: 194
Total Race Laps 34,238
Total Race Time 198 hours, 44 minutes, 34 seconds
close X