Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SEAN SEMPLE
2 STEVE MEDEIROS
3 JULIANNA ROMAN
4 BRAD WONNACOTT
5 JUSTIN BLYTHE
6 ERNIE ZAMBRI
7 DILLAN SLITER
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TIM LAMB
2 RUDY WAGNER
3 DEVYN MOONEY
4 WAYNE THOMAS
5 CHRIS MUSSAT
6 CHAD DESJARDINS
7 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD
8 TOM LAMB
9 WES SAWCHUK
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MATTHEW WEST
2 KEVIN LARGE
3 KEVIN GROSS
4 STEVEN MISENER
5 RYAN FRANCO
6 BRANDON MARSHALL
7 JOHN SZEKERES
8 GREG TERREBERRY
9 KIRT SCAMMELL
10 SEAN GRAMMICK
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIPPE FAULKNER
2 LOUIE ZIGURELLA
3 JAKE SOLT
4 MARK WEST
5 PETER DARDARIAN
6 BILL WOLOSCHUK
7 DAKOTA LAMB
8 610
9 TYLER LAMB
10 LEGEND KILLER
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAN HOLCOMB
2 JOHN CAREY
3 WILSON
4 STEVE POPPE
5 BOB LING
6 ADEMAR INACIO
7 CHRIS COREY
8 TWINK
9 GUILLAUNE DROUIN
10 MITCH MEDEIROS
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
2 KEVIN NESTOR
3 NORM KLEBERT
4 MIKE SCHOTT
5 DAVE ELEN
6 PHILIP LEUNG
7 BEN TRADBURKS
8 NOAH TRADBURKS
9 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX
10 YANICK BELLEVILLE
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 DANA BAILES
3 JOE TRANDELL
4 DAVID LECUYER
5 JOHNNY CAREY
6 CARLO ROMAN
7 MARTIN LECUYER
8 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
9 SCOTT JAKES
10 THEZOOF
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE
2 DILLAN SLITER
3 LEN STONER
4 CHRIS MUSSAT
5 CHAD DESJARDINS
6 DANIEL DEGLOPPER
7 GUY PARENT
8 TOM LAMB
9 BRAYDEN FRECHETTE
10 DAVE TERREBERRY
11 RILEY SPECK
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN
2 MARIO BISCARO
3 BOB LING
4 JASON ANTLER
5 WAYNE MILLARD
6 COLE FERRI
7 WILSON
8 BILL ROGERS
9 WES SAWCHUK
10 PADDY ELLINGTON
11 NILTON MATEUS
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 AL GILLETA
2 MIKE STURLEY
3 WAYNE THOMAS
4 JEREMY D'AMICO
5 NATHAN MUTCH
6 DAN HOLCOMB
7 CLINTON MORTON
8 RACER X
9 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD
10 GREG TERREBERRY
11 KORY HOWE
11
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
3 RAY RAMNATH
4 JOHN CRAVOTTA
5 CRUNCH
6 TWINK
7 GREG GOLDEN
8 RICHARD SMITH
9 PETER LADOUCEUR
10 DAVE ELEN
11 STEVE POPPE
12
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARIO BISCARO
2 GUNZ
3 JOE FERGUSON
4 MICHAEL VANSTEINBURG
5 JASON ANTLER
6 CHAD DESJARDINS
7 PATCH
8 SEAN SEMPLE
9 PHILIPPE FAULKNER
10 PETER DARDARIAN
11 DANIEL GELSON
13
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 CARLO ROMAN
3 WILKER
4 KEVIN NESTOR
5 NATHAN MUTCH
6 TONY TANG
7 CHUCK MCKINLEY
8 RAY RAMNATH
9 IAN SMITH
14
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRAIG OZOG
2 JUSTIN BLYTHE
3 ADAM KIRKWOOD
4 PETER DARDARIAN
5 BENIT MAK
6 BREE KIRKWOOD
7 DALEN PARENT
8 JOE GLOVER
9 ADEMAR INACIO
10 GNOMEO
11 KEVIN GROSS
15
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SEAN GRAMMICK
2 KASHIF KHAN
3 ERNIE ZAMBRI
4 STEVEN MISENER
5 KORY HOWE
6 JET CHEUNG
7 WAYNE THOMAS
8 NATHAN MUTCH
9 JASON ANTLER
10 PATCH
16
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD
2 FIRAZ MAJEED
3 ALSTON KELSO
4 DILLAN SLITER
5 RODGER FIDLER
6 AL GILLETA
7 RYAN FRANCO
8 DYLAN BERTHIAUM
9 CLINT RICHMAN
10 ERICA DEMLER
17
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN LARGE
2 RACER X
3 MARIO BISCARO
4 RAYMOND
5 GREGG LAWTON
6 JOHN CAREY
7 ANDRE GEMME
8 NILTON MATEUS
9 ANDRE PARADIS
10 DEVYN MOONEY
11 FAZAL KHAN
18
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN
2 NOAH TRADBURKS
3 BEN TRADBURKS
4 THE RUST
5 VICTOR LIETZ
6 KENNETH THORNTON
7 JULIANNA ROMAN
8 CHRIS COREY
9 JOHN SZEKERES
10 GREG GOLDEN
11 ANDREW PREVOST
19
Super Stock TC (Heat 6/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
2 GRANT COTNAM
3 STUART MUNDY
4 ARNALDO DE SOUSA
5 GUMP
6 PHILIPPE FAULKNER
7 JEREMY SHERRIFF
8 CHASE SCHELL
9 WILSON
10 RAY RAMNATH
11 RICHARD SMITH
20
Super Stock TC (Heat 7/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DARREN STONER
2 RICHARD SWINDELLS
3 PHILIP LEUNG
4 CHRIS BUTAO
5 BAZZER
6 RYAN RICE
7 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD
8 JAKE SOLT
9 FRANKY CHAN
10 MITCH MEDEIROS
11 KAI KONGMANY
21
Super Stock TC (Heat 8/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TONY TANG
2 MAX TRIVIERI
3 MONTY WOLFF
4 YVES BEDARD
5 MATT DA SILVA
6 FRANCIS LEE
7 IAN SMITH
8 EDDIE MON
9 PETER KLEBERT
10 STEWY
11 YANICK BELLEVILLE
22
Super Stock TC (Heat 9/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MATHIEU GAUTHIER
2 DINO DELEMOS
3 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
4 GLENN SISON
5 PETE JUNIOR
6 WALLY EDMONDS
7 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
8 CRUNCH
9 PYJAMAS
10 GARY LANZER
11 MARC-ANDRE COTE
23
Super Stock TC (Heat 10/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TY GRANT
2 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY
3 PRODIGY
4 ADAM HUTCHISON
5 WILLIAM JOSSENS
6 SEBASTIEN MADORE
7 PHIL MATTHEWS
8 KEVIN MORIN
9 MARTIN LECUYER
10 BARRETT MORROW
11 CHARLY GRATTS
24
Super Stock TC (Heat 11/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LUKE PITTMAN
2 GORDIE TAM
3 DAVE JOHNSON
4 MARTIN CRISP
5 LOUIS VANDERWEY
6 CHRIS VOGAN
7 ALEX FOURNIER
8 DANIEL MILLS
9 BRIAN WYNN
10 THEZOOF
11 DAVID LECUYER
25
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GUNZ
2 JOHN CRAVOTTA
3 TYLER LAMB
4 JOE FERGUSON
5 MARK WEST
6 MATTHEW WEST
7 SEAN SEMPLE
8 TOM LAMB
9 JASON ANTLER
10 KORY HOWE
26
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 DANA BAILES
3 PRODIGY
4 KEVIN NESTOR
5 JOHN CAREY
6 DAN HOLCOMB
7 STEVE POPPE
8 DAVE ELEN
9 BRANDON MARSHALL
27
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADAM KIRKWOOD
2 DAN HOLCOMB
3 DINO DELEMOS
4 RAMI ZEIN
5 FRANKY CHAN
6 CLINTON MORTON
7 GRANT COTNAM
8 CARY CONKLIN
9 VICTOR LIETZ
10 RICHARD SMITH
11 PAUL FRANCO
12 BREE KIRKWOOD
13 NIGEL WALKER
14 CHAD DESJARDINS
15 DARIO MEDEIROS
28
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
2 BRANDON MARSHALL
3 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX
4 ANDRE PARADIS
5 GUILLAUNE DROUIN
6 LOUIE ZIGURELLA
7 MIKE SCHOTT
8 DEVYN MOONEY
9 BRAD WONNACOTT
10 KIRT SCAMMELL
29
Mod 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT
2 JOSH CYRUL
3 DANA BAILES
4 BLAKE BELL
5 JOHNNY CAREY
6 WILLIAM JOSSENS
7 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
8 JOE TRANDELL
9 PHILIP LEUNG
10 ADAM HUTCHISON
11 WILSON
30
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRAIG OZOG
2 MIKE BURTCH
3 BENIT MAK
4 DALEN PARENT
5 BRANDON DOUCETTE
6 CHAD DESJARDINS
7 BREE KIRKWOOD
8 DANIEL DEGLOPPER
9 RILEY SPECK
10 DAVE TERREBERRY
11 DANIEL GELSON
31
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GUNZ
2 KORY HOWE
3 PATCH
4 LANDON MUTCH
5 SHAWN HARTWIG
6 TIM LAMB
7 PADDY ELLINGTON
8 AYRTON MERCER
9 JASON ANTLER
10 GUY PARENT
32
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RODGER FIDLER
2 KASHIF KHAN
3 DYLAN BERTHIAUM
4 NILTON MATEUS
5 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE
6 CLINT RICHMAN
7 WAYNE MILLARD
8 RAMI ZEIN
9 LEGEND KILLER
10 ADAM KIRKWOOD
33
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CARY CONKLIN
2 ANDRE GEMME
3 GRANT COTNAM
4 KEVIN LARGE
5 WILKER
6 DAVE ELEN
7 RACER X
8 NORM KLEBERT
9 DAKOTA LAMB
10 FIRAZ MAJEED
34
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG TERREBERRY
2 PETER LADOUCEUR
3 VICTOR LIETZ
4 JEREMY D'AMICO
5 GREG GOLDEN
6 GUMP
7 KENNETH THORNTON
8 MIKE STURLEY
9 FAZAL KHAN
10 JEREMY SHERRIFF
35
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEWY
2 PETE JUNIOR
3 ADEMAR INACIO
4 STEVE POPPE
5 JOHN SZEKERES
6 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
7 GREGG LAWTON
8 CLINTON MORTON
9 RAY RAMNATH
10 CHRIS BUTAO
36
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ARNALDO DE SOUSA
2 DINO DELEMOS
3 SCOTT JAKES
4 TWINK
5 YANICK BELLEVILLE
6 DARREN STONER
7 JOHN CRAVOTTA
8 TONY TANG
9 CRUNCH
10 IAN SMITH
37
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN MORIN
2 PRODIGY
3 MARTIN LECUYER
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 MAX TRIVIERI
6 KEVIN NESTOR
7 KAI KONGMANY
8 CHASE SCHELL
9 MATT DA SILVA
10 MONTY WOLFF
11 YVES BEDARD
38
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS VOGAN
2 DAVE JOHNSON
3 ALEX FOURNIER
4 ADAM HUTCHISON
5 TY GRANT
6 BRIAN WYNN
7 MATHIEU GAUTHIER
8 DAVID LECUYER
9 REMY COLIN
10 CARLO ROMAN
11 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS
39
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ROSS CHIARAMONTE
2 JEREMY SHERRIFF
3 RACER X
4 GREG GOLDEN
5 BRANDON MARSHALL
6 PAUL FRANCO
7 CHRIS COREY
8 CLINT RICHMAN
9 RAYMOND
10 GNOMEO
40
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ANDREW PREVOST
2 TWINK
3 MATT DA SILVA
4 FRANKY CHAN
5 GARY LANZER
6 PETER KLEBERT
7 STUART MUNDY
8 WALLY EDMONDS
9 BAZZER
10 STEWY
41
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETE JUNIOR
2 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY
3 STEVE DZIUBAN
4 MONTY WOLFF
5 SEBASTIEN MADORE
6 PHILIP LEUNG
7 BILLY SUTTON
8 610
9 CALVIN MERCER
10 IAN SMITH
42
Open Mod TC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RYAN RICE
2 BARRETT MORROW
3 DANIEL MILLS
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 GLENN SISON
6 CHARLY GRATTS
7 ALSTON KELSO
8 FRANCIS LEE
9 WILLIAM JOSSENS
10 PYJAMAS
43
Open Mod TC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOSH CYRUL
2 KEVEN HEBERT
3 MARTIN CRISP
4 LOUIS VANDERWEY
5 JOE GLOVER
6 GORDIE TAM
7 BLAKE BELL
8 ADAM HUTCHISON
9 LUKE PITTMAN
10 JOHNNY CAREY
11 PRODIGY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 450
Drivers: 194
Total Race Laps 34,238
Total Race Time 198 hours, 44 minutes, 34 seconds
close X