Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SEAN SEMPLE 60 15/6:05.063 (2)
2 STEVE MEDEIROS 61 15/6:08.486 (1)
3 JULIANNA ROMAN 62 15/6:12.028 (2)
4 BRAD WONNACOTT 63 15/6:12.170 (1)
5 JUSTIN BLYTHE 64 15/6:13.181 (2)
6 ERNIE ZAMBRI 67 N/A
7 DILLAN SLITER 68 N/A
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TIM LAMB 51 17/6:12.767 (2)
2 RUDY WAGNER 52 17/6:16.189 (1)
3 DEVYN MOONEY 53 17/6:16.221 (1)
4 WAYNE THOMAS 54 17/6:19.754 (2)
5 CHRIS MUSSAT 55 16/6:08.357 (2)
6 CHAD DESJARDINS 56 16/6:15.195 (2)
7 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD 57 16/6:15.293 (1)
8 TOM LAMB 58 15/6:01.068 (2)
9 WES SAWCHUK 59 15/6:05.043 (1)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MATTHEW WEST 41 18/6:06.059 (1)
2 KEVIN LARGE 42 18/6:06.224 (1)
3 KEVIN GROSS 43 18/6:08.679 (1)
4 STEVEN MISENER 44 18/6:11.304 (2)
5 RYAN FRANCO 45 18/6:15.811 (1)
6 BRANDON MARSHALL 46 17/5:55.167 (1)
7 JOHN SZEKERES 47 17/5:55.716 (1)
8 GREG TERREBERRY 48 17/6:00.328 (2)
9 KIRT SCAMMELL 49 17/6:03.045 (1)
10 SEAN GRAMMICK 50 17/6:07.602 (2)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 31 19/6:13.868 (1)
2 LOUIE ZIGURELLA 32 19/6:13.963 (2)
3 JAKE SOLT 33 19/6:14.110 (2)
4 MARK WEST 34 19/6:16.019 (2)
5 PETER DARDARIAN 35 19/6:17.030 (2)
6 BILL WOLOSCHUK 36 19/6:19.614 (1)
7 DAKOTA LAMB 37 18/6:01.246 (2)
8 610 38 18/6:02.462 (2)
9 TYLER LAMB 39 18/6:04.594 (1)
10 LEGEND KILLER 40 18/6:05.352 (2)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAN HOLCOMB 21 19/6:01.227 (1)
2 JOHN CAREY 22 19/6:04.447 (2)
3 WILSON 23 19/6:07.457 (2)
4 STEVE POPPE 24 19/6:07.613 (2)
5 BOB LING 25 19/6:10.485 (1)
6 ADEMAR INACIO 26 19/6:10.542 (2)
7 CHRIS COREY 27 19/6:11.062 (2)
8 TWINK 28 19/6:11.120 (1)
9 GUILLAUNE DROUIN 29 19/6:11.637 (2)
10 MITCH MEDEIROS 30 19/6:11.893 (2)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 11 20/6:06.784 (2)
2 KEVIN NESTOR 12 20/6:10.081 (2)
3 NORM KLEBERT 13 20/6:12.351 (2)
4 MIKE SCHOTT 14 20/6:13.428 (2)
5 DAVE ELEN 15 20/6:14.322 (2)
6 PHILIP LEUNG 16 20/6:15.160 (2)
7 BEN TRADBURKS 17 20/6:15.773 (2)
8 NOAH TRADBURKS 18 20/6:16.155 (2)
9 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX 19 20/6:18.273 (2)
10 YANICK BELLEVILLE 20 20/6:18.895 (2)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 21/6:07.668 (2)
2 DANA BAILES 2 21/6:08.284 (2)
3 JOE TRANDELL 3 21/6:09.591 (2)
4 DAVID LECUYER 4 21/6:10.712 (2)
5 JOHNNY CAREY 5 21/6:11.184 (1)
6 CARLO ROMAN 6 21/6:14.996 (2)
7 MARTIN LECUYER 7 21/6:17.386 (2)
8 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 8 21/6:19.538 (1)
9 SCOTT JAKES 9 20/6:04.208 (2)
10 THEZOOF 10 20/6:06.239 (2)
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE 34 13/5:09.684 (2)
2 DILLAN SLITER 35 13/5:18.145 (2)
3 LEN STONER 36 12/5:01.639 (1)
4 CHRIS MUSSAT 37 12/5:04.938 (2)
5 CHAD DESJARDINS 38 12/5:05.129 (1)
6 DANIEL DEGLOPPER 39 12/5:07.769 (2)
7 GUY PARENT 40 12/5:23.473 (2)
8 TOM LAMB 41 12/5:25.316 (1)
9 BRAYDEN FRECHETTE 42 11/5:08.464 (1)
10 DAVE TERREBERRY 43 10/5:03.794 (1)
11 RILEY SPECK 44 10/5:17.317 (1)
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN 23 14/5:14.127 (2)
2 MARIO BISCARO 24 14/5:18.146 (2)
3 BOB LING 25 14/5:20.968 (2)
4 JASON ANTLER 26 14/5:22.762 (2)
5 WAYNE MILLARD 27 13/5:00.384 (2)
6 COLE FERRI 28 13/5:02.413 (2)
7 WILSON 29 13/5:02.418 (2)
8 BILL ROGERS 30 13/5:02.991 (2)
9 WES SAWCHUK 31 13/5:05.090 (1)
10 PADDY ELLINGTON 32 13/5:08.341 (1)
11 NILTON MATEUS 33 13/5:09.638 (1)
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 AL GILLETA 12 14/5:09.178 (2)
2 MIKE STURLEY 13 14/5:10.042 (2)
3 WAYNE THOMAS 14 14/5:10.951 (2)
4 JEREMY D'AMICO 15 14/5:11.463 (2)
5 NATHAN MUTCH 16 14/5:11.464 (2)
6 DAN HOLCOMB 17 14/5:11.705 (2)
7 CLINTON MORTON 18 14/5:11.843 (1)
8 RACER X 19 14/5:13.448 (2)
9 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 20 14/5:13.667 (2)
10 GREG TERREBERRY 21 14/5:13.994 (2)
11 KORY HOWE 22 14/5:14.010 (2)
11
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:16.436 (1)
2 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 2 15/5:09.906 (2)
3 RAY RAMNATH 3 15/5:14.428 (2)
4 JOHN CRAVOTTA 4 15/5:16.206 (2)
5 CRUNCH 5 15/5:16.237 (1)
6 TWINK 6 15/5:17.225 (1)
7 GREG GOLDEN 7 15/5:19.172 (1)
8 RICHARD SMITH 8 14/5:02.835 (2)
9 PETER LADOUCEUR 9 14/5:05.487 (2)
10 DAVE ELEN 10 14/5:06.130 (1)
11 STEVE POPPE 11 14/5:07.239 (2)
12
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARIO BISCARO 10 13/5:07.678 (2)
2 GUNZ 11 13/5:10.878 (2)
3 JOE FERGUSON 12 12/4:58.429 (1)
4 MICHAEL VANSTEINBURG 13 12/5:02.110 (1)
5 JASON ANTLER 14 12/5:14.202 (2)
6 CHAD DESJARDINS 15 12/5:18.646 (1)
7 PATCH 16 11/5:04.313 (1)
8 SEAN SEMPLE 17 11/5:10.847 (1)
9 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 18 4/1:31.100 (2)
10 PETER DARDARIAN
11 DANIEL GELSON
13
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 15/5:05.302 (1)
2 CARLO ROMAN 2 15/5:12.247 (2)
3 WILKER 3 15/5:13.357 (2)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 4 15/5:18.402 (2)
5 NATHAN MUTCH 5 14/5:06.216 (2)
6 TONY TANG 6 14/5:07.626 (2)
7 CHUCK MCKINLEY 7 14/5:09.521 (2)
8 RAY RAMNATH 8 14/5:13.218 (1)
9 IAN SMITH 9 14/5:13.780 (2)
14
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRAIG OZOG 109 13/5:06.211 (2)
2 JUSTIN BLYTHE 110 13/5:14.648 (1)
3 ADAM KIRKWOOD 111 13/5:16.491 (2)
4 PETER DARDARIAN 112 12/4:04.319 (2)
5 BENIT MAK 113 12/5:09.502 (2)
6 BREE KIRKWOOD 114 12/5:14.600 (1)
7 DALEN PARENT 115 12/5:23.707 (2)
8 JOE GLOVER 116 9/2:48.395 (2)
9 ADEMAR INACIO 117 6/1:56.046 (1)
10 GNOMEO 118 3/1:04.131 (1)
11 KEVIN GROSS
15
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SEAN GRAMMICK 99 14/5:09.655 (1)
2 KASHIF KHAN 100 14/5:11.015 (2)
3 ERNIE ZAMBRI 101 14/5:14.671 (2)
4 STEVEN MISENER 102 14/5:14.701 (2)
5 KORY HOWE 103 14/5:16.746 (2)
6 JET CHEUNG 104 14/5:18.251 (2)
7 WAYNE THOMAS 105 14/5:19.017 (2)
8 NATHAN MUTCH 106 14/5:20.749 (2)
9 JASON ANTLER 107 14/5:24.570 (1)
10 PATCH 108 13/4:55.808 (1)
16
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 89 15/5:20.511 (2)
2 FIRAZ MAJEED 90 15/5:20.516 (1)
3 ALSTON KELSO 91 14/4:26.213 (2)
4 DILLAN SLITER 92 14/4:52.307 (1)
5 RODGER FIDLER 93 14/5:03.090 (2)
6 AL GILLETA 94 14/5:04.840 (1)
7 RYAN FRANCO 95 14/5:04.919 (1)
8 DYLAN BERTHIAUM 96 14/5:07.842 (1)
9 CLINT RICHMAN 97 14/5:07.848 (2)
10 ERICA DEMLER 98 14/5:09.549 (2)
17
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN LARGE 78 15/5:05.928 (1)
2 RACER X 79 15/5:06.407 (1)
3 MARIO BISCARO 80 15/5:08.260 (2)
4 RAYMOND 81 15/5:08.459 (1)
5 GREGG LAWTON 82 15/5:10.692 (2)
6 JOHN CAREY 83 15/5:13.609 (1)
7 ANDRE GEMME 84 15/5:15.286 (1)
8 NILTON MATEUS 85 15/5:16.285 (2)
9 ANDRE PARADIS 86 15/5:17.449 (2)
10 DEVYN MOONEY 87 15/5:19.107 (1)
11 FAZAL KHAN 88 15/5:19.277 (2)
18
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN 67 15/5:00.515 (1)
2 NOAH TRADBURKS 68 15/5:00.565 (1)
3 BEN TRADBURKS 69 15/5:01.334 (1)
4 THE RUST 70 15/5:02.887 (2)
5 VICTOR LIETZ 71 15/5:03.093 (2)
6 KENNETH THORNTON 72 15/5:03.165 (2)
7 JULIANNA ROMAN 73 15/5:03.401 (2)
8 CHRIS COREY 74 15/5:03.745 (1)
9 JOHN SZEKERES 75 15/5:04.276 (2)
10 GREG GOLDEN 76 15/5:04.862 (1)
11 ANDREW PREVOST 77 15/5:05.145 (2)
19
Super Stock TC (Heat 6/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 56 16/5:15.625 (2)
2 GRANT COTNAM 57 16/5:15.929 (2)
3 STUART MUNDY 58 16/5:16.158 (2)
4 ARNALDO DE SOUSA 59 16/5:16.342 (2)
5 GUMP 60 16/5:16.950 (2)
6 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 61 16/5:17.179 (2)
7 JEREMY SHERRIFF 62 16/5:17.512 (1)
8 CHASE SCHELL 63 16/5:17.598 (1)
9 WILSON 64 16/5:18.606 (2)
10 RAY RAMNATH 65 16/5:19.704 (1)
11 RICHARD SMITH 66 16/5:29.478 (2)
20
Super Stock TC (Heat 7/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DARREN STONER 45 16/5:10.543 (1)
2 RICHARD SWINDELLS 46 16/5:11.367 (1)
3 PHILIP LEUNG 47 16/5:11.775 (2)
4 CHRIS BUTAO 48 16/5:11.870 (2)
5 BAZZER 49 16/5:12.880 (1)
6 RYAN RICE 50 16/5:12.991 (2)
7 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD 51 16/5:13.168 (2)
8 JAKE SOLT 52 16/5:13.443 (2)
9 FRANKY CHAN 53 16/5:14.122 (2)
10 MITCH MEDEIROS 54 16/5:14.538 (1)
11 KAI KONGMANY 55 16/5:14.770 (2)
21
Super Stock TC (Heat 8/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TONY TANG 34 16/5:07.031 (2)
2 MAX TRIVIERI 35 16/5:07.144 (2)
3 MONTY WOLFF 36 16/5:07.151 (1)
4 YVES BEDARD 37 16/5:07.740 (2)
5 MATT DA SILVA 38 16/5:08.029 (2)
6 FRANCIS LEE 39 16/5:08.112 (1)
7 IAN SMITH 40 16/5:09.254 (1)
8 EDDIE MON 41 16/5:09.903 (1)
9 PETER KLEBERT 42 16/5:10.033 (1)
10 STEWY 43 16/5:10.046 (1)
11 YANICK BELLEVILLE 44 16/5:10.070 (2)
22
Super Stock TC (Heat 9/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 23 16/5:01.087 (1)
2 DINO DELEMOS 24 16/5:01.962 (2)
3 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 25 16/5:02.427 (1)
4 GLENN SISON 26 16/5:02.499 (1)
5 PETE JUNIOR 27 16/5:03.953 (2)
6 WALLY EDMONDS 28 16/5:04.091 (2)
7 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 29 16/5:05.005 (1)
8 CRUNCH 30 16/5:05.384 (2)
9 PYJAMAS 31 16/5:05.805 (1)
10 GARY LANZER 32 16/5:05.864 (2)
11 MARC-ANDRE COTE 33 16/5:06.612 (2)
23
Super Stock TC (Heat 10/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TY GRANT 12 17/5:16.073 (1)
2 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY 13 17/5:16.368 (2)
3 PRODIGY 14 17/5:16.934 (1)
4 ADAM HUTCHISON 15 17/5:16.937 (1)
5 WILLIAM JOSSENS 16 17/5:17.041 (2)
6 SEBASTIEN MADORE 17 17/5:18.787 (2)
7 PHIL MATTHEWS 18 16/5:00.058 (2)
8 KEVIN MORIN 19 16/5:00.691 (1)
9 MARTIN LECUYER 20 16/5:00.991 (2)
10 BARRETT MORROW 21 16/5:01.029 (2)
11 CHARLY GRATTS 22 16/5:01.083 (1)
24
Super Stock TC (Heat 11/11)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LUKE PITTMAN 1 17/5:06.192 (2)
2 GORDIE TAM 2 17/5:06.893 (2)
3 DAVE JOHNSON 3 17/5:07.054 (2)
4 MARTIN CRISP 4 17/5:07.895 (1)
5 LOUIS VANDERWEY 5 17/5:08.254 (2)
6 CHRIS VOGAN 6 17/5:08.921 (2)
7 ALEX FOURNIER 7 17/5:09.720 (2)
8 DANIEL MILLS 8 17/5:12.590 (2)
9 BRIAN WYNN 9 17/5:12.650 (2)
10 THEZOOF 10 17/5:13.121 (2)
11 DAVID LECUYER 11 17/5:14.747 (2)
25
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GUNZ 10 14/5:17.750 (2)
2 JOHN CRAVOTTA 11 14/5:18.099 (2)
3 TYLER LAMB 12 14/5:19.276 (2)
4 JOE FERGUSON 13 14/5:23.286 (1)
5 MARK WEST 14 13/5:13.404 (1)
6 MATTHEW WEST 15 13/5:21.052 (1)
7 SEAN SEMPLE 16 12/5:22.719 (2)
8 TOM LAMB 17 11/5:09.258 (1)
9 JASON ANTLER 18 1/25.899 (2)
10 KORY HOWE
26
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:20.368 (1)
2 DANA BAILES 2 15/5:04.188 (2)
3 PRODIGY 3 15/5:11.779 (2)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 4 15/5:13.034 (2)
5 JOHN CAREY 5 15/5:17.328 (2)
6 DAN HOLCOMB 6 14/5:02.509 (2)
7 STEVE POPPE 7 14/5:04.505 (2)
8 DAVE ELEN 8 14/5:12.087 (2)
9 BRANDON MARSHALL 9 14/5:17.203 (2)
27
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADAM KIRKWOOD 1 12/5:22.759 (2)
2 DAN HOLCOMB 2 12/5:24.191 (2)
3 DINO DELEMOS 3 12/5:26.655 (2)
4 RAMI ZEIN 4 11/5:01.758 (2)
5 FRANKY CHAN 5 11/5:04.319 (2)
6 CLINTON MORTON 6 11/5:06.990 (2)
7 GRANT COTNAM 7 11/5:09.859 (2)
8 CARY CONKLIN 8 11/5:11.623 (2)
9 VICTOR LIETZ 9 11/5:14.648 (2)
10 RICHARD SMITH 10 11/5:24.142 (1)
11 PAUL FRANCO 11 10/5:02.343 (1)
12 BREE KIRKWOOD 12 10/5:08.816 (2)
13 NIGEL WALKER 13 10/5:10.395 (2)
14 CHAD DESJARDINS 14 9/5:11.155 (2)
15 DARIO MEDEIROS 15 N/A
28
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 12 20/6:04.312 (1)
2 BRANDON MARSHALL 13 20/6:06.659 (1)
3 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX 14 20/6:13.818 (2)
4 ANDRE PARADIS 15 20/6:18.330 (1)
5 GUILLAUNE DROUIN 16 19/6:00.744 (2)
6 LOUIE ZIGURELLA 17 19/6:14.574 (1)
7 MIKE SCHOTT 18 19/6:14.944 (1)
8 DEVYN MOONEY 19 18/6:11.476 (2)
9 BRAD WONNACOTT 20 16/6:18.057 (1)
10 KIRT SCAMMELL 21 10/3:47.074 (1)
29
Mod 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT 1 24/6:10.886 (1)
2 JOSH CYRUL 2 24/6:12.479 (2)
3 DANA BAILES 3 23/6:04.650 (2)
4 BLAKE BELL 4 23/6:09.664 (2)
5 JOHNNY CAREY 5 23/6:10.593 (1)
6 WILLIAM JOSSENS 6 22/6:03.895 (2)
7 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 7 22/6:06.979 (2)
8 JOE TRANDELL 8 22/6:09.652 (1)
9 PHILIP LEUNG 9 21/6:01.561 (2)
10 ADAM HUTCHISON 10 21/6:14.931 (1)
11 WILSON 11 21/6:15.656 (2)
30
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRAIG OZOG 83 13/5:23.324 (1)
2 MIKE BURTCH 84 12/5:00.114 (2)
3 BENIT MAK 85 12/5:00.205 (2)
4 DALEN PARENT 86 12/5:07.834 (1)
5 BRANDON DOUCETTE 87 12/5:08.037 (2)
6 CHAD DESJARDINS 88 12/5:16.860 (1)
7 BREE KIRKWOOD 89 12/5:17.319 (2)
8 DANIEL DEGLOPPER 90 12/5:19.526 (1)
9 RILEY SPECK 91 11/5:12.750 (1)
10 DAVE TERREBERRY 92 10/5:05.380 (1)
11 DANIEL GELSON
31
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GUNZ 73 14/5:18.700 (2)
2 KORY HOWE 74 14/5:21.321 (2)
3 PATCH 75 13/5:00.228 (1)
4 LANDON MUTCH 76 13/5:02.227 (1)
5 SHAWN HARTWIG 77 13/5:04.457 (1)
6 TIM LAMB 78 13/5:05.425 (2)
7 PADDY ELLINGTON 79 13/5:08.705 (2)
8 AYRTON MERCER 80 13/5:16.544 (2)
9 JASON ANTLER 81 13/5:17.120 (1)
10 GUY PARENT 82 13/5:22.062 (2)
32
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RODGER FIDLER 63 14/5:10.946 (2)
2 KASHIF KHAN 64 14/5:11.007 (2)
3 DYLAN BERTHIAUM 65 14/5:11.146 (2)
4 NILTON MATEUS 66 14/5:11.222 (2)
5 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE 67 14/5:11.967 (1)
6 CLINT RICHMAN 68 14/5:14.248 (2)
7 WAYNE MILLARD 69 14/5:14.653 (2)
8 RAMI ZEIN 70 14/5:15.917 (2)
9 LEGEND KILLER 71 14/5:16.265 (2)
10 ADAM KIRKWOOD 72 14/5:16.535 (1)
33
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CARY CONKLIN 53 15/5:20.355 (1)
2 ANDRE GEMME 54 15/5:20.812 (1)
3 GRANT COTNAM 55 15/5:20.876 (2)
4 KEVIN LARGE 56 15/5:20.901 (1)
5 WILKER 57 15/5:22.194 (2)
6 DAVE ELEN 58 14/5:00.730 (2)
7 RACER X 59 14/5:01.269 (1)
8 NORM KLEBERT 60 14/5:05.889 (2)
9 DAKOTA LAMB 61 14/5:07.346 (2)
10 FIRAZ MAJEED 62 14/5:08.640 (2)
34
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG TERREBERRY 43 15/5:14.206 (2)
2 PETER LADOUCEUR 44 15/5:14.891 (2)
3 VICTOR LIETZ 45 15/5:15.870 (2)
4 JEREMY D'AMICO 46 15/5:16.024 (2)
5 GREG GOLDEN 47 15/5:16.244 (2)
6 GUMP 48 15/5:16.664 (2)
7 KENNETH THORNTON 49 15/5:17.824 (1)
8 MIKE STURLEY 50 15/5:18.380 (2)
9 FAZAL KHAN 51 15/5:19.819 (2)
10 JEREMY SHERRIFF 52 15/5:19.998 (1)
35
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEWY 33 15/5:07.437 (1)
2 PETE JUNIOR 34 15/5:07.730 (2)
3 ADEMAR INACIO 35 15/5:08.968 (2)
4 STEVE POPPE 36 15/5:09.011 (2)
5 JOHN SZEKERES 37 15/5:09.632 (2)
6 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 38 15/5:09.681 (2)
7 GREGG LAWTON 39 15/5:12.200 (1)
8 CLINTON MORTON 40 15/5:13.711 (2)
9 RAY RAMNATH 41 15/5:13.819 (2)
10 CHRIS BUTAO 42 15/5:13.992 (2)
36
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ARNALDO DE SOUSA 23 15/5:02.717 (2)
2 DINO DELEMOS 24 15/5:02.829 (1)
3 SCOTT JAKES 25 15/5:03.811 (1)
4 TWINK 26 15/5:04.004 (2)
5 YANICK BELLEVILLE 27 15/5:04.045 (2)
6 DARREN STONER 28 15/5:04.296 (2)
7 JOHN CRAVOTTA 29 15/5:04.347 (1)
8 TONY TANG 30 15/5:05.234 (2)
9 CRUNCH 31 15/5:06.344 (1)
10 IAN SMITH 32 15/5:06.904 (1)
37
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN MORIN 12 16/5:13.586 (1)
2 PRODIGY 13 16/5:13.637 (1)
3 MARTIN LECUYER 14 16/5:13.835 (1)
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS 15 16/5:14.644 (2)
5 MAX TRIVIERI 16 16/5:16.318 (2)
6 KEVIN NESTOR 17 16/5:18.605 (2)
7 KAI KONGMANY 18 16/5:18.759 (2)
8 CHASE SCHELL 19 15/5:00.478 (2)
9 MATT DA SILVA 20 15/5:01.009 (2)
10 MONTY WOLFF 21 15/5:01.452 (2)
11 YVES BEDARD 22 15/5:02.302 (2)
38
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS VOGAN 1 16/5:03.817 (2)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 16/5:04.418 (2)
3 ALEX FOURNIER 3 16/5:05.869 (1)
4 ADAM HUTCHISON 4 16/5:06.199 (2)
5 TY GRANT 5 16/5:09.043 (2)
6 BRIAN WYNN 6 16/5:09.157 (1)
7 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 7 16/5:12.116 (2)
8 DAVID LECUYER 8 16/5:12.470 (2)
9 REMY COLIN 9 16/5:13.249 (2)
10 CARLO ROMAN 10 16/5:13.262 (1)
11 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 11 16/5:13.570 (1)
39
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ROSS CHIARAMONTE 42 16/5:21.563 (1)
2 JEREMY SHERRIFF 43 15/5:07.023 (2)
3 RACER X 44 15/5:07.491 (1)
4 GREG GOLDEN 45 15/5:07.730 (1)
5 BRANDON MARSHALL 46 15/5:08.829 (1)
6 PAUL FRANCO 47 15/5:09.497 (1)
7 CHRIS COREY 48 15/5:18.243 (2)
8 CLINT RICHMAN 49 15/5:21.041 (2)
9 RAYMOND 50 14/5:05.800 (2)
10 GNOMEO 51 12/4:16.008 (2)
40
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ANDREW PREVOST 32 16/5:13.373 (2)
2 TWINK 33 16/5:13.464 (2)
3 MATT DA SILVA 34 16/5:14.733 (1)
4 FRANKY CHAN 35 16/5:15.065 (2)
5 GARY LANZER 36 16/5:15.233 (1)
6 PETER KLEBERT 37 16/5:15.831 (1)
7 STUART MUNDY 38 16/5:16.586 (2)
8 WALLY EDMONDS 39 16/5:17.287 (1)
9 BAZZER 40 16/5:17.613 (2)
10 STEWY 41 16/5:18.215 (2)
41
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETE JUNIOR 22 17/5:16.871 (1)
2 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY 23 17/5:16.944 (1)
3 STEVE DZIUBAN 24 17/5:17.362 (2)
4 MONTY WOLFF 25 16/5:03.749 (2)
5 SEBASTIEN MADORE 26 16/5:04.828 (1)
6 PHILIP LEUNG 27 16/5:05.531 (1)
7 BILLY SUTTON 28 16/5:07.239 (2)
8 610 29 16/5:08.768 (2)
9 CALVIN MERCER 30 16/5:12.067 (2)
10 IAN SMITH 31 16/5:13.262 (2)
42
Open Mod TC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RYAN RICE 12 17/5:10.497 (2)
2 BARRETT MORROW 13 17/5:12.096 (2)
3 DANIEL MILLS 14 17/5:12.898 (2)
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS 15 17/5:13.287 (2)
5 GLENN SISON 16 17/5:13.291 (1)
6 CHARLY GRATTS 17 17/5:14.393 (1)
7 ALSTON KELSO 18 17/5:14.513 (2)
8 FRANCIS LEE 19 17/5:14.652 (1)
9 WILLIAM JOSSENS 20 17/5:16.330 (1)
10 PYJAMAS 21 17/5:16.724 (1)
43
Open Mod TC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOSH CYRUL 1 18/5:10.925 (2)
2 KEVEN HEBERT 2 18/5:12.459 (2)
3 MARTIN CRISP 3 18/5:14.916 (1)
4 LOUIS VANDERWEY 4 18/5:15.985 (2)
5 JOE GLOVER 5 17/5:00.881 (1)
6 GORDIE TAM 6 17/5:00.994 (2)
7 BLAKE BELL 7 17/5:01.635 (1)
8 ADAM HUTCHISON 8 17/5:04.217 (2)
9 LUKE PITTMAN 9 17/5:07.132 (2)
10 JOHNNY CAREY 10 17/5:08.838 (1)
11 PRODIGY 11 17/5:09.466 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 450
Drivers: 194
Total Race Laps 34,238
Total Race Time 198 hours, 44 minutes, 34 seconds
close X