Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS MUSSAT 61 4/2:03.116 (1)
2 WILSON 62 N/A
3 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 63 N/A
4 RYAN RICE 64 N/A
5 PHILIP LEUNG 65 N/A
6 ERNIE ZAMBRI 66 N/A
7 GUILLAUNE DROUIN 67 N/A
8 DILLAN SLITER 68 N/A
9 STEVE DZIUBAN 69 N/A
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WES SAWCHUK 51 15/6:05.043 (1)
2 STEVE MEDEIROS 52 15/6:08.486 (1)
3 BRAD WONNACOTT 53 15/6:12.170 (1)
4 JUSTIN BLYTHE 54 15/6:14.136 (1)
5 SEAN SEMPLE 56 15/6:16.578 (1)
6 TOM LAMB 57 14/6:05.212 (1)
7 MITCH MEDEIROS 58 13/6:02.689 (1)
8 CHAD DESJARDINS 59 13/6:09.264 (1)
9 JULIANNA ROMAN 60 7/2:13.211 (1)
10 MATTHEW WEST
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TIM LAMB 41 17/6:13.412 (1)
2 STEVEN MISENER 42 17/6:13.450 (1)
3 RUDY WAGNER 43 17/6:16.189 (1)
4 DEVYN MOONEY 44 17/6:16.221 (1)
5 GREG TERREBERRY 45 17/6:20.752 (1)
6 PETER DARDARIAN 46 16/5:28.603 (1)
7 LEGEND KILLER 47 16/5:57.757 (1)
8 SEAN GRAMMICK 48 16/6:04.322 (1)
9 WAYNE THOMAS 49 16/6:14.050 (1)
10 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD 50 16/6:15.293 (1)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN LARGE 32 18/6:06.224 (1)
2 KEVIN GROSS 33 18/6:08.679 (1)
3 LOUIE ZIGURELLA 34 18/6:11.211 (1)
4 RYAN FRANCO 35 18/6:15.811 (1)
5 DAKOTA LAMB 36 18/6:15.825 (1)
6 JAKE SOLT 37 18/6:17.872 (1)
7 BRANDON MARSHALL 38 17/5:55.167 (1)
8 JOHN SZEKERES 39 17/5:55.716 (1)
9 MARK WEST
10 KIRT SCAMMELL 40 17/6:03.045 (1)
11 STEVE POPPE
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BOB LING 21 19/6:10.485 (1)
2 BEN TRADBURKS 22 19/6:10.736 (1)
3 TWINK 23 19/6:11.120 (1)
4 CHRIS COREY 24 19/6:12.362 (1)
5 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 25 19/6:13.868 (1)
6 ADEMAR INACIO 26 19/6:14.330 (1)
7 BILL WOLOSCHUK 28 19/6:19.614 (1)
8 610 29 18/6:02.595 (1)
9 TYLER LAMB 30 18/6:04.594 (1)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NOAH TRADBURKS 11 20/6:22.756 (1)
2 SCOTT JAKES 12 19/6:00.115 (1)
3 NORM KLEBERT 13 19/6:00.397 (1)
4 DAN HOLCOMB 14 19/6:01.227 (1)
5 DAVE ELEN 15 19/6:01.266 (1)
6 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 16 19/6:03.632 (1)
7 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX 17 19/6:04.490 (1)
8 YANICK BELLEVILLE 18 19/6:05.782 (1)
9 THEZOOF 19 19/6:06.503 (1)
10 JOHN CAREY 20 19/6:07.390 (1)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 21/6:11.184 (1)
2 BRIAN WYNN 2 21/6:11.725 (1)
3 DAVID LECUYER 3 21/6:14.306 (1)
4 MARTIN LECUYER 4 21/6:17.422 (1)
5 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 5 21/6:19.538 (1)
6 DANA BAILES 6 20/6:02.985 (1)
7 CARLO ROMAN 7 20/6:04.834 (1)
8 JOE TRANDELL 8 20/6:05.535 (1)
9 KEVIN NESTOR 9 20/6:13.848 (1)
10 MIKE SCHOTT 10 20/6:18.884 (1)
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAVE TERREBERRY 41 10/5:03.794 (1)
2 RILEY SPECK 42 10/5:17.317 (1)
3 JOHNNY PARADZINSKI 43 N/A
4 SPENCER MAYTUM 44 N/A
5 DAVE TROOP 45 N/A
6 WILSON 46 N/A
7 KEVIN GROSS 47 N/A
8 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE 48 N/A
9 LEGEND KILLER 49 N/A
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BOB LING 31 12/4:51.227 (1)
2 LEN STONER 32 12/5:01.639 (1)
3 DILLAN SLITER 33 12/5:04.170 (1)
4 CHAD DESJARDINS 34 12/5:05.129 (1)
5 CHRIS MUSSAT 35 12/5:05.843 (1)
6 COLE FERRI 36 12/5:10.587 (1)
7 TOM LAMB 37 12/5:25.316 (1)
8 BRAYDEN FRECHETTE 38 11/5:08.464 (1)
9 DANIEL DEGLOPPER 39 11/5:09.100 (1)
10 GUY PARENT 40 11/5:19.588 (1)
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NATHAN MUTCH 21 13/5:02.971 (1)
2 KORY HOWE 22 13/5:03.090 (1)
3 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 23 13/5:04.633 (1)
4 WES SAWCHUK 24 13/5:05.090 (1)
5 PADDY ELLINGTON 25 13/5:08.341 (1)
6 BILL ROGERS 26 13/5:08.715 (1)
7 NILTON MATEUS 27 13/5:09.638 (1)
8 JASON ANTLER 28 13/5:14.769 (1)
9 MIKE STURLEY 29 13/5:17.169 (1)
10 WAYNE MILLARD 30 13/5:27.208 (1)
11
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETER LADOUCEUR 11 14/5:16.485 (1)
2 JEREMY D'AMICO 12 14/5:16.988 (1)
3 AL GILLETA 13 14/5:18.644 (1)
4 RACER X 14 14/5:18.731 (1)
5 GREG TERREBERRY 15 14/5:20.402 (1)
6 MARIO BISCARO 16 14/5:21.903 (1)
7 RAMI ZEIN 17 14/5:22.496 (1)
8 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 18 14/5:29.061 (1)
9 DAN HOLCOMB 19 13/5:01.648 (1)
10 WAYNE THOMAS 20 13/5:02.451 (1)
12
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:16.436 (1)
2 CRUNCH 2 15/5:16.237 (1)
3 TWINK 3 15/5:17.225 (1)
4 GREG GOLDEN 4 15/5:19.172 (1)
5 RAY RAMNATH 5 14/5:00.117 (1)
6 JOHN CRAVOTTA 6 14/5:03.888 (1)
7 RICHARD SMITH 7 14/5:04.526 (1)
8 DAVE ELEN 8 14/5:06.130 (1)
9 STEVE POPPE 9 14/5:07.717 (1)
10 CLINTON MORTON 10 14/5:11.843 (1)
13
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARIO BISCARO 12 12/5:04.529 (1)
2 CHAD DESJARDINS 13 12/5:18.646 (1)
3 PATCH 14 11/5:04.313 (1)
4 SEAN SEMPLE 15 11/5:10.847 (1)
5 JASON ANTLER 16 3/1:46.517 (1)
6 GUNZ 17 1/24.216 (1)
7 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 21 N/A
8 PETER DARDARIAN 22 N/A
14
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 15/5:05.302 (1)
2 CARLO ROMAN 2 15/5:18.782 (1)
3 WILKER 3 14/5:05.244 (1)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 4 14/5:06.678 (1)
5 RAY RAMNATH 5 14/5:13.218 (1)
6 TONY TANG 6 14/5:13.422 (1)
7 CHUCK MCKINLEY 7 14/5:14.777 (1)
8 NATHAN MUTCH 8 14/5:16.060 (1)
9 IAN SMITH 9 13/5:07.779 (1)
10 JOE FERGUSON 10 12/4:58.429 (1)
11 MICHAEL VANSTEINBURG 11 12/5:02.110 (1)
15
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIPPE FAULKNER 113 N/A
2 FRANKY CHAN 114 N/A
3 JET CHEUNG 115 N/A
4 ANDREW PREVOST 116 N/A
5 GERVAIS GRANT 117 N/A
6 ALSTON KELSO 118 N/A
7 BENIT MAK 119 N/A
8 ALBIN MELENDEZ 120 N/A
9 WALLY EDMONDS 121 N/A
10 WILSON 122 N/A
16
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KASHIF KHAN 103 2/42.880 (1)
2 STEVEN MISENER 104 1/1:37.662 (1)
3 WAYNE THOMAS 106 N/A
4 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 107 N/A
5 PHILIP LEUNG 108 N/A
6 ERNIE ZAMBRI 109 N/A
7 PETER DARDARIAN 110 N/A
8 RICHARD SMITH 112 N/A
17
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KENNETH THORNTON 93 11/4:02.413 (1)
2 DALEN PARENT 94 11/5:17.283 (1)
3 KAI KONGMANY 95 8/2:46.714 (1)
4 JOE GLOVER 96 7/2:08.399 (1)
5 GREGG LAWTON 97 7/2:22.167 (1)
6 ADEMAR INACIO 98 6/1:56.046 (1)
7 ADAM KIRKWOOD 99 3/1:03.339 (1)
8 GNOMEO 100 3/1:04.131 (1)
9 CRAIG OZOG 101 3/1:07.759 (1)
10 ANDRE PARADIS 102 2/41.978 (1)
18
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CLINT RICHMAN 83 14/5:10.529 (1)
2 RODGER FIDLER 84 14/5:13.070 (1)
3 ERICA DEMLER 85 14/5:18.467 (1)
4 JASON ANTLER 86 14/5:24.570 (1)
5 PATCH 87 13/4:55.808 (1)
6 KORY HOWE 88 13/5:02.009 (1)
7 NATHAN MUTCH 89 13/5:03.862 (1)
8 JUSTIN BLYTHE 90 13/5:14.648 (1)
9 CHRIS BUTAO 91 12/3:57.570 (1)
10 BREE KIRKWOOD 92 12/5:14.600 (1)
19
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DILLAN SLITER 73 14/4:52.307 (1)
2 FAZAL KHAN 74 14/5:00.215 (1)
3 JULIANNA ROMAN 75 14/5:01.576 (1)
4 NILTON MATEUS 76 14/5:02.202 (1)
5 AL GILLETA 77 14/5:04.840 (1)
6 RYAN FRANCO 78 14/5:04.919 (1)
7 MARIO BISCARO 79 14/5:05.794 (1)
8 DYLAN BERTHIAUM 80 14/5:07.842 (1)
9 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 81 14/5:09.448 (1)
10 SEAN GRAMMICK 82 14/5:09.655 (1)
20
Super Stock TC (Heat 6/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN LARGE 63 15/5:05.928 (1)
2 RACER X 64 15/5:06.407 (1)
3 RAYMOND 65 15/5:08.459 (1)
4 RYAN RICE 66 15/5:08.676 (1)
5 GUMP 67 15/5:10.352 (1)
6 VICTOR LIETZ 68 15/5:10.369 (1)
7 JOHN CAREY 69 15/5:13.609 (1)
8 ANDRE GEMME 70 15/5:15.286 (1)
9 DEVYN MOONEY 71 15/5:19.107 (1)
10 FIRAZ MAJEED 72 15/5:20.516 (1)
21
Super Stock TC (Heat 7/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN 53 15/5:00.515 (1)
2 NOAH TRADBURKS 54 15/5:00.565 (1)
3 BEN TRADBURKS 55 15/5:01.334 (1)
4 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD 56 15/5:02.131 (1)
5 CHRIS COREY 57 15/5:03.745 (1)
6 GRANT COTNAM 58 15/5:04.196 (1)
7 ARNALDO DE SOUSA 59 15/5:04.299 (1)
8 JOHN SZEKERES 60 15/5:04.680 (1)
9 GREG GOLDEN 61 15/5:04.862 (1)
10 THE RUST 62 15/5:05.674 (1)
22
Super Stock TC (Heat 8/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GARY LANZER 43 16/5:12.993 (1)
2 TONY TANG 44 16/5:13.151 (1)
3 CRUNCH 45 16/5:13.723 (1)
4 MITCH MEDEIROS 46 16/5:14.538 (1)
5 STUART MUNDY 47 16/5:16.216 (1)
6 JEREMY SHERRIFF 48 16/5:17.512 (1)
7 CHASE SCHELL 49 16/5:17.598 (1)
8 MARC-ANDRE COTE 50 16/5:19.297 (1)
9 RAY RAMNATH 51 16/5:19.704 (1)
10 JAKE SOLT 52 16/5:20.975 (1)
23
Super Stock TC (Heat 9/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETE JUNIOR 33 16/5:09.299 (1)
2 DAVID LECUYER 34 16/5:09.380 (1)
3 EDDIE MON 35 16/5:09.903 (1)
4 MARTIN LECUYER 36 16/5:09.969 (1)
5 PETER KLEBERT 37 16/5:10.033 (1)
6 STEWY 38 16/5:10.046 (1)
7 DARREN STONER 39 16/5:10.543 (1)
8 YANICK BELLEVILLE 40 16/5:11.318 (1)
9 RICHARD SWINDELLS 41 16/5:11.367 (1)
10 BAZZER 42 16/5:12.880 (1)
24
Super Stock TC (Heat 10/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHIL MATTHEWS 23 16/5:05.708 (1)
2 PYJAMAS 24 16/5:05.805 (1)
3 MONTY WOLFF 25 16/5:07.151 (1)
4 MAX TRIVIERI 26 16/5:07.879 (1)
5 FRANCIS LEE 27 16/5:08.112 (1)
6 YVES BEDARD 28 16/5:08.119 (1)
7 MATT DA SILVA 29 16/5:08.380 (1)
8 BARRETT MORROW 30 16/5:09.193 (1)
9 DINO DELEMOS 31 16/5:09.198 (1)
10 IAN SMITH 32 16/5:09.254 (1)
25
Super Stock TC (Heat 11/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 THEZOOF 12 17/5:18.197 (1)
2 KEVIN MORIN 13 16/5:00.691 (1)
3 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY 14 16/5:00.795 (1)
4 WILLIAM JOSSENS 15 16/5:00.858 (1)
5 CHARLY GRATTS 16 16/5:01.083 (1)
6 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 17 16/5:01.087 (1)
7 BRIAN WYNN 18 16/5:01.322 (1)
8 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 19 16/5:02.427 (1)
9 GLENN SISON 20 16/5:02.499 (1)
10 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 21 16/5:05.005 (1)
11 SEBASTIEN MADORE 22 16/5:05.246 (1)
26
Super Stock TC (Heat 12/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 17/5:07.895 (1)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 17/5:08.289 (1)
3 GORDIE TAM 3 17/5:10.594 (1)
4 LOUIS VANDERWEY 4 17/5:12.986 (1)
5 ALEX FOURNIER 5 17/5:14.185 (1)
6 CHRIS VOGAN 6 17/5:14.737 (1)
7 TY GRANT 7 17/5:16.073 (1)
8 DANIEL MILLS 8 17/5:16.644 (1)
9 PRODIGY 9 17/5:16.934 (1)
10 ADAM HUTCHISON 10 17/5:16.937 (1)
11 LUKE PITTMAN 11 17/5:17.272 (1)
27
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARK WEST 11 13/5:13.404 (1)
2 BRANDON MARSHALL 12 13/5:14.739 (1)
3 MATTHEW WEST 13 13/5:21.052 (1)
4 TYLER LAMB 14 12/5:00.124 (1)
5 DAVE ELEN 15 11/3:50.689 (1)
6 TOM LAMB 16 11/5:09.258 (1)
7 SEAN SEMPLE 17 5/2:14.569 (1)
8 JASON ANTLER 18 N/A
9 KORY HOWE 19 N/A
28
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:20.368 (1)
2 DANA BAILES 2 15/5:05.561 (1)
3 KEVIN NESTOR 3 15/5:14.698 (1)
4 PRODIGY 4 15/5:18.164 (1)
5 JOHN CAREY 5 15/5:20.726 (1)
6 STEVE POPPE 6 14/5:12.018 (1)
7 DAN HOLCOMB 7 14/5:13.350 (1)
8 GUNZ 8 14/5:19.273 (1)
9 JOHN CRAVOTTA 9 14/5:22.164 (1)
10 JOE FERGUSON 10 14/5:23.286 (1)
29
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DINO DELEMOS 1 11/4:59.702 (1)
2 DAN HOLCOMB 2 11/5:01.853 (1)
3 ADAM KIRKWOOD 3 11/5:03.056 (1)
4 VICTOR LIETZ 4 11/5:19.683 (1)
5 RICHARD SMITH 5 11/5:24.142 (1)
6 GRANT COTNAM 6 10/5:01.047 (1)
7 PAUL FRANCO 7 10/5:02.343 (1)
8 CARY CONKLIN 8 10/5:12.705 (1)
9 BREE KIRKWOOD 9 10/5:16.001 (1)
10 CHAD DESJARDINS 10 8/5:06.624 (1)
11 FRANKY CHAN 11 N/A
12 DARIO MEDEIROS 12 N/A
13 RAMI ZEIN 13 N/A
14 NIGEL WALKER
15 CLINTON MORTON
30
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ANDRE PARADIS 12 20/6:18.330 (1)
2 GUILLAUNE DROUIN 13 19/6:08.118 (1)
3 LOUIE ZIGURELLA 14 19/6:14.574 (1)
4 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX 15 19/6:14.790 (1)
5 MIKE SCHOTT 16 19/6:14.944 (1)
6 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 17 18/5:15.727 (1)
7 DEVYN MOONEY 18 18/6:13.542 (1)
8 BRAD WONNACOTT 19 16/6:18.057 (1)
9 KIRT SCAMMELL 20 10/3:47.074 (1)
10 WILSON 21 N/A
31
Mod 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT 1 24/6:10.886 (1)
2 JOSH CYRUL 2 23/6:06.393 (1)
3 JOHNNY CAREY 3 23/6:10.593 (1)
4 BLAKE BELL 4 23/6:12.171 (1)
5 DANA BAILES 5 23/6:14.388 (1)
6 JOE TRANDELL 6 22/6:09.652 (1)
7 PHILIP LEUNG 7 21/6:06.810 (1)
8 ADAM HUTCHISON 8 21/6:14.931 (1)
9 WILLIAM JOSSENS 9 21/6:15.860 (1)
10 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 10 20/6:04.312 (1)
11 BRANDON MARSHALL 11 20/6:06.659 (1)
32
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RODGER FIDLER 87 2/47.182 (1)
2 DANIEL GELSON 90 N/A
3 DYLAN BERTHIAUM 91 N/A
4 NORM KLEBERT 92 N/A
5 BENIT MAK 93 N/A
6 FIRAZ MAJEED 94 N/A
7 CALVIN MERCER 95 N/A
8 AYRTON MERCER 96 N/A
33
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHAD DESJARDINS 77 12/5:16.860 (1)
2 DANIEL DEGLOPPER 78 12/5:19.526 (1)
3 BRANDON DOUCETTE 79 12/5:20.944 (1)
4 BREE KIRKWOOD 80 11/5:03.477 (1)
5 GUY PARENT 81 11/5:10.832 (1)
6 RILEY SPECK 82 11/5:12.750 (1)
7 DAVE TERREBERRY 83 10/5:05.380 (1)
8 PADDY ELLINGTON 84 8/4:55.215 (1)
9 MIKE BURTCH 85 6/2:31.661 (1)
10 RAMI ZEIN 86 3/1:04.588 (1)
34
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CLINT RICHMAN 67 13/5:03.513 (1)
2 SHAWN HARTWIG 68 13/5:04.457 (1)
3 WAYNE MILLARD 69 13/5:07.395 (1)
4 LEGEND KILLER 70 13/5:08.508 (1)
5 GUNZ 71 13/5:15.639 (1)
6 JASON ANTLER 72 13/5:17.120 (1)
7 CRAIG OZOG 73 13/5:23.324 (1)
8 TIM LAMB 74 12/5:03.765 (1)
9 DALEN PARENT 75 12/5:07.834 (1)
10 KORY HOWE 76 12/5:11.943 (1)
35
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE 56 14/5:11.967 (1)
2 KASHIF KHAN 57 14/5:13.009 (1)
3 WILKER 58 14/5:13.285 (1)
4 NILTON MATEUS 59 14/5:14.442 (1)
5 DAVE ELEN 60 14/5:15.700 (1)
6 DAKOTA LAMB 61 14/5:15.953 (1)
7 ADAM KIRKWOOD 62 14/5:16.535 (1)
8 FAZAL KHAN 63 14/5:17.150 (1)
9 CHRIS BUTAO 64 13/4:55.750 (1)
10 PATCH 65 13/5:00.228 (1)
11 LANDON MUTCH 66 13/5:02.227 (1)
36
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN LARGE 45 15/5:20.901 (1)
2 RACER X 46 14/5:01.269 (1)
3 PETER LADOUCEUR 47 14/5:01.607 (1)
4 GREG TERREBERRY 48 14/5:01.768 (1)
5 MIKE STURLEY 49 14/5:02.251 (1)
6 JOHN SZEKERES 50 14/5:02.939 (1)
7 GRANT COTNAM 51 14/5:04.236 (1)
8 GREG GOLDEN 52 14/5:04.240 (1)
9 VICTOR LIETZ 53 14/5:07.391 (1)
10 JEREMY D'AMICO 54 14/5:11.126 (1)
11 STEVE POPPE 55 14/5:11.132 (1)
37
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADEMAR INACIO 34 15/5:16.541 (1)
2 RAY RAMNATH 35 15/5:16.633 (1)
3 TWINK 36 15/5:17.195 (1)
4 CLINTON MORTON 37 15/5:17.707 (1)
5 KENNETH THORNTON 38 15/5:17.824 (1)
6 GUMP 39 15/5:18.407 (1)
7 YANICK BELLEVILLE 40 15/5:18.563 (1)
8 DARREN STONER 41 15/5:18.703 (1)
9 JEREMY SHERRIFF 42 15/5:19.998 (1)
10 CARY CONKLIN 43 15/5:20.355 (1)
11 ANDRE GEMME 44 15/5:20.812 (1)
38
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 IAN SMITH 23 15/5:06.904 (1)
2 STEWY 24 15/5:07.437 (1)
3 TONY TANG 25 15/5:07.971 (1)
4 CHASE SCHELL 26 15/5:08.290 (1)
5 MONTY WOLFF 27 15/5:08.467 (1)
6 ARNALDO DE SOUSA 28 15/5:10.574 (1)
7 GREGG LAWTON 29 15/5:12.200 (1)
8 KAI KONGMANY 30 15/5:12.242 (1)
9 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 31 15/5:13.963 (1)
10 PETE JUNIOR 32 15/5:14.348 (1)
11 MATT DA SILVA 33 15/5:15.666 (1)
39
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TY GRANT 12 16/5:15.269 (1)
2 RICHARD SWINDELLS 13 16/5:17.089 (1)
3 MATHIEU GAUTHIER 14 16/5:19.304 (1)
4 REMY COLIN 15 16/5:19.664 (1)
5 MAX TRIVIERI 16 15/5:00.714 (1)
6 KEVIN NESTOR 17 15/5:02.703 (1)
7 DINO DELEMOS 18 15/5:02.829 (1)
8 SCOTT JAKES 19 15/5:03.811 (1)
9 JOHN CRAVOTTA 20 15/5:04.347 (1)
10 YVES BEDARD 21 15/5:05.107 (1)
11 CRUNCH 22 15/5:06.344 (1)
40
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEX FOURNIER 1 16/5:05.869 (1)
2 CHRIS VOGAN 2 16/5:07.848 (1)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 3 16/5:08.255 (1)
4 BRIAN WYNN 4 16/5:09.157 (1)
5 DAVID LECUYER 5 16/5:12.745 (1)
6 CARLO ROMAN 6 16/5:13.262 (1)
7 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 7 16/5:13.570 (1)
8 KEVIN MORIN 8 16/5:13.586 (1)
9 PRODIGY 9 16/5:13.637 (1)
10 MARTIN LECUYER 10 16/5:13.835 (1)
11 DAVE JOHNSON 11 16/5:14.761 (1)
41
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS COREY 45 13/4:33.394 (1)
2 CLINT RICHMAN 46 10/3:50.163 (1)
3 ALSTON KELSO 47 7/2:11.887 (1)
4 GNOMEO 48 5/1:55.229 (1)
5 STEWY 49 1/34.424 (1)
6 VINNELS-BELL 50 N/A
7 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 51 N/A
8 FRANKY CHAN 52 N/A
9 ANDREW PREVOST 53 N/A
10 GERVAIS GRANT 54 N/A
11 TY GRANT 55 N/A
42
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 IAN SMITH 34 15/5:01.618 (1)
2 CALVIN MERCER 35 15/5:02.784 (1)
3 TWINK 36 15/5:02.934 (1)
4 MONTY WOLFF 37 15/5:04.181 (1)
5 RACER X 38 15/5:07.491 (1)
6 GREG GOLDEN 39 15/5:07.730 (1)
7 STUART MUNDY 40 15/5:08.803 (1)
8 BRANDON MARSHALL 41 15/5:08.829 (1)
9 PAUL FRANCO 42 15/5:09.497 (1)
10 JEREMY SHERRIFF 43 15/5:13.090 (1)
11 RAYMOND 44 14/5:05.849 (1)
43
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIP LEUNG 23 16/5:05.531 (1)
2 610 24 16/5:08.774 (1)
3 BARRETT MORROW 25 16/5:11.752 (1)
4 BILLY SUTTON 26 16/5:14.557 (1)
5 MATT DA SILVA 27 16/5:14.733 (1)
6 GARY LANZER 28 16/5:15.233 (1)
7 STEVE DZIUBAN 29 16/5:15.775 (1)
8 PETER KLEBERT 30 16/5:15.831 (1)
9 WALLY EDMONDS 31 16/5:17.287 (1)
10 BAZZER 32 16/5:20.291 (1)
11 ROSS CHIARAMONTE 33 16/5:21.563 (1)
44
Open Mod TC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHARLY GRATTS 12 17/5:14.393 (1)
2 FRANCIS LEE 13 17/5:14.652 (1)
3 RYAN RICE 14 17/5:16.310 (1)
4 WILLIAM JOSSENS 15 17/5:16.330 (1)
5 PYJAMAS 16 17/5:16.724 (1)
6 PRODIGY 17 17/5:16.813 (1)
7 PETE JUNIOR 18 17/5:16.871 (1)
8 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY 19 17/5:16.944 (1)
9 RICHARD SWINDELLS 20 16/5:01.409 (1)
10 DANIEL MILLS 21 16/5:03.111 (1)
11 SEBASTIEN MADORE 22 16/5:04.828 (1)
45
Open Mod TC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 18/5:14.916 (1)
2 JOSH CYRUL 2 18/5:14.987 (1)
3 KEVEN HEBERT 3 17/5:00.866 (1)
4 JOE GLOVER 4 17/5:00.881 (1)
5 BLAKE BELL 5 17/5:01.635 (1)
6 LOUIS VANDERWEY 6 17/5:04.609 (1)
7 GORDIE TAM 7 17/5:05.327 (1)
8 JOHNNY CAREY 8 17/5:08.838 (1)
9 ADAM HUTCHISON 9 17/5:09.873 (1)
10 LUKE PITTMAN 10 17/5:10.851 (1)
11 GLENN SISON 11 17/5:13.291 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 450
Drivers: 194
Total Race Laps 34,238
Total Race Time 198 hours, 44 minutes, 34 seconds
close X