Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SEAN SEMPLE
2 WES SAWCHUK
3 DEVYN MOONEY
4 KEVIN LARGE
5 TIM LAMB
6 NOAH TRADBURKS
7 CHAD DESJARDINS
8 STEVE MEDEIROS
9 TOM LAMB
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BEN TRADBURKS
2 DAKOTA LAMB
3 610
4 JUSTIN BLYTHE
5 RYAN FRANCO
6 BRAD WONNACOTT
7 JOHN SZEKERES
8 MATTHEW WEST
9 LEGEND KILLER
10 DILLAN SLITER
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG TERREBERRY
2 DAVID LECUYER
3 DAVE ELEN
4 KEVIN GROSS
5 RUDY WAGNER
6 SEAN GRAMMICK
7 LOUIE ZIGURELLA
8 JAKE SOLT
9 TWINK
10 WAYNE THOMAS
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JULIANNA ROMAN
2 MARK WEST
3 STEVEN MISENER
4 GUILLAUNE DROUIN
5 YANICK BELLEVILLE
6 KIRT SCAMMELL
7 KEVIN NESTOR
8 STEVE POPPE
9 CHRIS MUSSAT
10 PHILIPPE FAULKNER
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
2 MIKE SCHOTT
3 DAN HOLCOMB
4 CHRIS COREY
5 WILSON
6 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD
7 ERNIE ZAMBRI
8 TYLER LAMB
9 JOHN CAREY
10 MATHIEU GAUTHIER
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 6/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RYAN RICE
2 DANA BAILES
3 MITCH MEDEIROS
4 STEVE DZIUBAN
5 BOB LING
6 SCOTT JAKES
7 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX
8 PHILIP LEUNG
9 BILL WOLOSCHUK
10 BRANDON MARSHALL
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 7/7)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 JOHNNY CAREY
3 CARLO ROMAN
4 JOE TRANDELL
5 NORM KLEBERT
6 ADEMAR INACIO
7 MARTIN LECUYER
8 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
9 PETER DARDARIAN
10 THEZOOF
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DANIEL DEGLOPPER
2 NATHAN MUTCH
3 DILLAN SLITER
4 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE
5 LEN STONER
6 TOM LAMB
7 COLE FERRI
8 BRAYDEN FRECHETTE
9 DAVE TERREBERRY
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LEGEND KILLER
2 PETER LADOUCEUR
3 PADDY ELLINGTON
4 CHAD DESJARDINS
5 WAYNE MILLARD
6 DAVE TROOP
7 GUY PARENT
8 SPENCER MAYTUM
9 KORY HOWE
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BILL ROGERS
2 CHRIS MUSSAT
3 DAVE ELEN
4 AL GILLETA
5 MARIO BISCARO
6 WES SAWCHUK
7 GREG GOLDEN
8 RACER X
9 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD
10 JASON ANTLER
11
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MIKE STURLEY
2 RILEY SPECK
3 STEVE POPPE
4 RICHARD SMITH
5 GREG TERREBERRY
6 RAMI ZEIN
7 TWINK
8 RAY RAMNATH
9 KEVIN GROSS
10 NILTON MATEUS
12
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRUNCH
2 DAN HOLCOMB
3 BOB LING
4 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
5 CLINTON MORTON
6 WILSON
7 JOHN CRAVOTTA
8 JEREMY D'AMICO
9 JOHNNY PARADZINSKI
10 WAYNE THOMAS
11 BRIAN WYNN
13
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHUCK MCKINLEY
2 ANTHONY MACCARI
3 CHAD DESJARDINS
4 DANIEL GELSON
5 PATCH
6 GUNZ
7 JOE FERGUSON
8 JASON ANTLER
9 NATHAN MUTCH
10 SEAN SEMPLE
11 MICHAEL VANSTEINBURG
14
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 CARLO ROMAN
3 PETER DARDARIAN
4 TONY TANG
5 MARIO BISCARO
6 WILKER
7 KEVIN NESTOR
8 RAY RAMNATH
9 KEVIN GROSS
10 PHILIPPE FAULKNER
11 IAN SMITH
15
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NATHAN MUTCH
2 KENNETH THORNTON
3 KASHIF KHAN
4 RYAN FRANCO
5 RACER X
6 NOAH TRADBURKS
7 RAYMOND
8 DALEN PARENT
9 DYLAN BERTHIAUM
10 BREE KIRKWOOD
11 ERICA DEMLER
16
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 VICTOR LIETZ
2 KORY HOWE
3 PATCH
4 CLINT RICHMAN
5 KEVIN LARGE
6 CRAIG OZOG
7 ANDRE GEMME
8 JUSTIN BLYTHE
9 JASON ANTLER
10 GREG GOLDEN
11 DEVYN MOONEY
17
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STUART MUNDY
2 SEBASTIEN MADORE
3 JOHN CAREY
4 YANICK BELLEVILLE
5 BEN TRADBURKS
6 WALLY EDMONDS
7 WAYNE THOMAS
8 DILLAN SLITER
9 ADAM KIRKWOOD
10 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD
11 JOHN SZEKERES
18
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAVID LECUYER
2 IAN SMITH
3 SEAN GRAMMICK
4 MARIO BISCARO
5 ERNIE ZAMBRI
6 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY
7 YVES BEDARD
8 CHASE SCHELL
9 PHIL MATTHEWS
10 RAY RAMNATH
11 KAI KONGMANY
19
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NILTON MATEUS
2 ARNALDO DE SOUSA
3 ANDREW PREVOST
4 KEVIN GROSS
5 KEVIN MORIN
6 MARC-ANDRE COTE
7 RICHARD SMITH
8 EDDIE MON
9 GRANT COTNAM
10 THE RUST
11 MATHIEU GAUTHIER
20
Super Stock TC (Heat 6/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RAMI ZEIN
2 JOHNNY PARADZINSKI
3 FIRAZ MAJEED
4 AL GILLETA
5 JET CHEUNG
6 GNOMEO
7 JAKE SOLT
8 GUMP
9 MONTY WOLFF
10 FAZAL KHAN
11 ANDRE PARADIS
21
Super Stock TC (Heat 7/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIP LEUNG
2 CHRIS COREY
3 ALBIN MELENDEZ
4 JEREMY SHERRIFF
5 PHILIPPE FAULKNER
6 CHRIS BUTAO
7 STEVEN MISENER
8 CHARLES-ANDRE SIMARD
9 RODGER FIDLER
10 JULIANNA ROMAN
11 GREGG LAWTON
22
Super Stock TC (Heat 8/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RICHARD SWINDELLS
2 PETER KLEBERT
3 BARRETT MORROW
4 TONY TANG
5 DARREN STONER
6 WILSON
7 CHRIS VOGAN
8 PYJAMAS
9 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
10 MAX TRIVIERI
11 MITCH MEDEIROS
23
Super Stock TC (Heat 9/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MATT DA SILVA
2 CHARLY GRATTS
3 JOE GLOVER
4 ADEMAR INACIO
5 LUKE PITTMAN
6 FRANCIS LEE
7 STEWY
8 TY GRANT
9 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
10 GARY LANZER
11 BENIT MAK
12 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
24
Super Stock TC (Heat 10/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN LECUYER
2 PETE JUNIOR
3 CRUNCH
4 THEZOOF
5 GERVAIS GRANT
6 GLENN SISON
7 ALEX FOURNIER
8 BAZZER
9 PETER DARDARIAN
10 ALSTON KELSO
25
Super Stock TC (Heat 11/11)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 MARTIN CRISP
3 DAVE JOHNSON
4 ADAM HUTCHISON
5 LOUIS VANDERWEY
6 WILLIAM JOSSENS
7 DANIEL MILLS
8 GORDIE TAM
9 PRODIGY
10 FRANKY CHAN
11 RYAN RICE
26
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TYLER LAMB
2 STEVE POPPE
3 JOE FERGUSON
4 SEAN SEMPLE
5 GUNZ
6 JASON ANTLER
7 KORY HOWE
8 MATTHEW WEST
9 TOM LAMB
27
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN
2 PRODIGY
3 BRANDON MARSHALL
4 JOHN CRAVOTTA
5 DAN HOLCOMB
6 DANA BAILES
7 MARK WEST
8 KEVIN NESTOR
9 DAVE ELEN
10 JOHN CAREY
28
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 FRANKY CHAN
2 DAN HOLCOMB
3 RICHARD SMITH
4 GRANT COTNAM
5 CARY CONKLIN
6 RAMI ZEIN
7 PAUL FRANCO
8 VICTOR LIETZ
9 ADAM KIRKWOOD
10 CHAD DESJARDINS
11 BREE KIRKWOOD
12 DARIO MEDEIROS
13 DINO DELEMOS
29
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIP LEUNG
2 MIKE SCHOTT
3 BRANDON MARSHALL
4 DANA BAILES
5 ANDRE PARADIS
6 LOUIE ZIGURELLA
7 KIRT SCAMMELL
8 GUILLAUNE DROUIN
9 BRAD WONNACOTT
10 DEVYN MOONEY
30
Mod 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT
2 JOSH CYRUL
3 ADAM HUTCHISON
4 BLAKE BELL
5 WILLIAM JOSSENS
6 JOE TRANDELL
7 JOHNNY CAREY
8 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
9 WILSON
10 SYLVAIN ROBIDOUX
11 LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
31
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRAIG OZOG
2 PADDY ELLINGTON
3 DALEN PARENT
4 ADAM KIRKWOOD
5 ANDRE GEMME
6 PATCH
7 WAYNE MILLARD
8 BREE KIRKWOOD
9 DYLAN BERTHIAUM
10 DAVE TERREBERRY
11 LEGEND KILLER
32
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN SZEKERES
2 RACER X
3 GUY PARENT
4 PETER LADOUCEUR
5 VICTOR LIETZ
6 DANIEL GELSON
7 KASHIF KHAN
8 KEVIN LARGE
9 KORY HOWE
10 CLINT RICHMAN
11 TY GRANT
33
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RILEY SPECK
2 PETE SR ELPHINSTONE
3 GREG GOLDEN
4 DAKOTA LAMB
5 JASON ANTLER
6 KENNETH THORNTON
7 GUNZ
8 DANIEL DEGLOPPER
9 CHAD DESJARDINS
10 TIM LAMB
34
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TWINK
2 MATHIEU GAUTHIER
3 IAN SMITH
4 KEVIN MORIN
5 RAY RAMNATH
6 WILKER
7 RAMI ZEIN
8 FIRAZ MAJEED
9 DAVE ELEN
10 CHRIS BUTAO
35
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 5/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN NESTOR
2 FAZAL KHAN
3 JEREMY D'AMICO
4 GUMP
5 LANDON MUTCH
6 REMY COLIN
7 YANICK BELLEVILLE
8 KAI KONGMANY
9 ANTHONY MACCARI
10 DAVID LECUYER
36
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 6/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHASE SCHELL
2 GRANT COTNAM
3 MONTY WOLFF
4 GREGG LAWTON
5 CARY CONKLIN
6 NILTON MATEUS
7 JEREMY SHERRIFF
8 JOHNNY PARADZINSKI
9 STEVE POPPE
10 AYRTON MERCER
37
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 7/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN CRAVOTTA
2 BENIT MAK
3 SHAWN HARTWIG
4 CHRIS VOGAN
5 MAX TRIVIERI
6 YVES BEDARD
7 RODGER FIDLER
8 MIKE BURTCH
9 GREG TERREBERRY
10 MIKE STURLEY
11 ARNALDO DE SOUSA
38
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 8/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEWY
2 MATT DA SILVA
3 DINO DELEMOS
4 SCOTT JAKES
5 TONY TANG
6 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
7 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS
8 CLINTON MORTON
9 RICHARD SWINDELLS
10 BRANDON DOUCETTE
11 DARREN STONER
39
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 9/9)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAVE JOHNSON
2 BRIAN WYNN
3 CARLO ROMAN
4 ADAM HUTCHISON
5 ALEX FOURNIER
6 PETE JUNIOR
7 CRUNCH
8 MARTIN LECUYER
9 PRODIGY
10 NORM KLEBERT
11 ADEMAR INACIO
40
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WALLY EDMONDS
2 PAUL FRANCO
3 BILLY SUTTON
4 CLINT RICHMAN
5 RAYMOND
6 VINNELS-BELL
7 RACER X
8 610
9 GREG GOLDEN
41
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 IAN SMITH
2 CALVIN MERCER
3 TWINK
4 ANDREW PREVOST
5 SEBASTIEN MADORE
6 JEREMY SHERRIFF
7 STUART MUNDY
8 MONTY WOLFF
9 GUILLAUME TREMBLAY
42
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ROSS CHIARAMONTE
2 BRANDON MARSHALL
3 BARRETT MORROW
4 PYJAMAS
5 GARY LANZER
6 CHRIS COREY
7 PHILIP LEUNG
8 STEVE DZIUBAN
9 GNOMEO
43
Open Mod TC (Heat 4/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHARLY GRATTS
2 JOE GLOVER
3 ALSTON KELSO
4 TY GRANT
5 RYAN RICE
6 BAZZER
7 PRODIGY
8 RICHARD SWINDELLS
9 PETER KLEBERT
44
Open Mod TC (Heat 5/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WILLIAM JOSSENS
2 PETE JUNIOR
3 GERVAIS GRANT
4 FRANCIS LEE
5 GLENN SISON
6 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
7 STEWY
8 FRANKY CHAN
9 LUKE PITTMAN
10 MATT DA SILVA
45
Open Mod TC (Heat 6/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP
2 KEVEN HEBERT
3 PAUL LEMIEUX
4 JOSH CYRUL
5 ADAM HUTCHISON
6 GORDIE TAM
7 DANIEL MILLS
8 BLAKE BELL
9 JOHNNY CAREY
10 LOUIS VANDERWEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 450
Drivers: 194
Total Race Laps 34,238
Total Race Time 198 hours, 44 minutes, 34 seconds
close X