Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Truck A-Main
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM KIRKWOOD 1 15/4:11.808 (3)
2 2BREE KIRKWOOD 2 15/4:19.828 (3)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 3 5/1:31.173 (2)
2
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY 17 25/5:00.447 (2)
2 2ANDRE PARADIS 18 25/5:05.493 (1)
3 3STEVEN MISENER 19 24/5:04.514 (3)
4 4WAYNE MILLARD 20 24/5:14.213 (3)
5 5ERICA DEMLER 21 22/5:01.728 (1)
6 6BREE KIRKWOOD 22 22/5:06.652 (2)
3
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 9 27/5:03.597 (2)
2 2IAN SMITH 10 27/5:03.882 (3)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 11 27/5:07.221 (3)
4 4KAI KONGMANY 12 27/5:07.229 (2)
5 5MITCH MEDEIROS 13 27/5:07.980 (1)
6 6JULIANNA ROMAN 14 26/5:06.218 (3)
7 7WILSON 15 26/5:07.075 (3)
8 8ADAM KIRKWOOD 16 26/5:11.523 (3)
4
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 29/5:09.907 (3)
2 2PRODIGY 2 28/5:02.887 (3)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 28/5:03.991 (3)
4 4GLENN SISON 4 28/5:04.575 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 28/5:08.507 (3)
6 6CRUNCH 6 28/5:09.908 (3)
7 7MONTY WOLFF 7 27/5:03.069 (3)
8 8PYJAMAS 8 27/5:03.495 (2)
5
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 38/6:09.009 (3)
2 2WILSON 2 35/6:06.250 (2)
3 3PYJAMAS 3 35/6:09.870 (1)
4 4DAVE HENRY 4 34/6:00.787 (2)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 5 32/6:06.506 (3)
6 6SHANE CAMILLERI 6 27/6:00.343 (1)
6
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORM KLEBERT 9 24/5:08.392 (1)
2 2ADAM KIRKWOOD 10 24/5:11.134 (1)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 11 22/5:01.883 (1)
4 4BREE KIRKWOOD 12 22/5:08.582 (3)
5 5WAYNE MILLARD
7
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 1 27/5:07.073 (2)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 27/5:07.850 (3)
3 3MONTY WOLFF 3 26/5:01.616 (2)
4 4IAN SMITH 4 26/5:02.464 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 26/5:04.024 (3)
6 6CRUNCH 6 26/5:07.423 (3)
7 7KAI KONGMANY 7 25/5:12.012 (1)
8
CVTA 21.5 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 25/5:02.664 (2)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 2 24/5:05.080 (3)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 3 24/5:05.128 (3)
4 4BRAYDEN FRECHETTE 4 21/5:02.500 (3)
5 5TOM LAMB 5 20/5:07.279 (2)
6 6DAVE MARLEAU 6 19/5:01.677 (2)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 7 18/5:08.041 (1)
9
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTY WOLFF 9 28/5:10.381 (3)
2 2WALLY EDMONDS 10 28/5:10.758 (3)
3 3IAN SMITH 11 27/5:09.979 (2)
4 4PYJAMAS
5 5DAVE HENRY
10
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 1 29/5:01.788 (3)
2 2JOHNNY CAREY 2 29/5:07.652 (2)
3 3PRODIGY 3 29/5:07.858 (1)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 4 29/5:08.472 (1)
5 5TY GRANT 5 29/5:08.651 (2)
6 7GLENN SISON 7 28/5:04.513 (3)
11
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER 9 31/6:06.746 (3)
2 2STEVEN MISENER 10 29/6:04.394 (3)
3 3SHANE CAMILLERI 11 29/6:04.488 (3)
4 4RUDY WAGNER 12 29/6:06.751 (3)
5 6TOM LAMB 14 25/6:03.020 (3)
12
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 35/6:04.555 (2)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 35/6:04.721 (3)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 3 35/6:08.321 (2)
4 4ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 35/6:10.122 (3)
5 5WILSON 5 33/6:05.259 (2)
6 6JULIANNA ROMAN 6 32/6:04.446 (3)
7 7JOHN CAREY 7 32/6:12.991 (3)
8 8BILL WOLOSCHUK 8 31/6:01.331 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 7,650
Total Race Time 25 hours, 58 minutes, 32 seconds
close X