Mains Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY 9 38/8:00.936 (3)
2 2JULIANNA ROMAN 10 37/8:00.504 (1)
3 3DEVYN MOONEY 11 37/8:02.978 (2)
4 4SHANE CAMILLERI 12 33/8:03.082 (3)
5 5RUDY WAGNER 13 33/8:03.289 (2)
6 6LEGEND KILLER 14 28/7:24.809 (3)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 1 43/8:11.664 (3)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 42/8:02.608 (1)
3 3JOHNNY CAREY 3 42/8:06.214 (1)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 4 42/8:06.923 (3)
5 5ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 5 41/8:01.827 (1)
6 6PETER DARDARIAN 6 41/8:08.617 (1)
7 7KEVIN GROSS 7 40/8:10.025 (3)
8 8BILL WOLOSCHUK 8 39/8:09.354 (3)
3
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUMP 9 29/6:09.292 (2)
2 2GREG TASSOS 10 28/6:01.261 (1)
3 3CLINT RICHMAN 11 28/6:11.138 (2)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 12 27/6:08.731 (2)
5 5WAYNE MILLARD 13 27/6:12.406 (2)
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON 14 26/6:02.244 (3)
7 7JOE GOCZA 15 26/6:10.644 (3)
8 8BREE KIRKWOOD 16 25/6:09.118 (2)
9 9ADAM KIRKWOOD 17 22/6:02.354 (3)
4
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 30/6:03.315 (1)
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON 2 30/6:04.126 (1)
3 3STEWY 3 30/6:12.404 (1)
4 4ADEMAR INACIO 4 29/6:02.080 (3)
5 5IAN SMITH 5 29/6:02.276 (3)
6 6ROBERT BRANDOW 6 29/6:04.550 (3)
7 7KAI KONGMANY 7 29/6:07.392 (3)
8 8MONTY WOLFF 8 29/6:08.704 (3)
5
Super Stock TC D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM KIRKWOOD 25 27/6:09.124 (2)
2 2ERICA DEMLER 26 26/6:02.872 (3)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 27 26/6:04.407 (3)
4 4WAYNE MILLARD 28 26/6:07.222 (2)
5 5BREE KIRKWOOD 29 24/6:11.061 (3)
6
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT RICHMAN 17 29/6:02.404 (3)
2 2JULIANNA ROMAN 18 29/6:04.504 (3)
3 3KEVIN GROSS 19 29/6:07.075 (2)
4 4GUMP 20 29/6:07.871 (3)
5 5KAI KONGMANY 21 28/6:00.735 (2)
6 6ANDRE PARADIS 22 28/6:04.421 (2)
7 7JOHN CAREY 23 28/6:12.646 (2)
8 8DEVYN MOONEY 24 27/6:00.985 (1)
7
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG TASSOS 9 30/6:00.506 (3)
2 2ROBERT BRANDOW 10 30/6:02.249 (3)
3 3IAN SMITH 11 30/6:03.733 (2)
4 4MONTY WOLFF 12 30/6:06.141 (1)
5 5PYJAMAS 13 30/6:07.356 (2)
6 6ADEMAR INACIO 14 29/6:00.471 (2)
7 7BARRETT MORROW 15 29/6:00.875 (2)
8 8JOHN SZEKERES 16 29/6:01.574 (3)
8
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 33/6:10.437 (3)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 32/6:02.119 (3)
3 3TY GRANT 3 32/6:07.461 (3)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 4 31/6:02.718 (1)
5 5GERVAIS GRANT 5 31/6:07.726 (3)
6 6STEWY 6 31/6:08.110 (1)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 31/6:11.815 (1)
8 8MATT DA SILVA 8 31/6:16.901 (3)
9
CVTA 21.5 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 24/5:01.811 (3)
2 2STEWY 2 24/5:07.523 (3)
3 3ROBERT BRANDOW 3 23/5:01.575 (3)
4 4WES SAWCHUK 4 21/5:14.511 (2)
5 5LEGEND KILLER 5 21/5:16.507 (1)
6 6JOE GOCZA 6 20/5:05.494 (1)
7 7ADAM KIRKWOOD 7 17/5:13.130 (1)
8 8KEVIN GROSS 8 16/5:13.231 (3)
9 9CALVIN MERCER 9 4/1:11.660 (2)
10
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 43/8:10.028 (2)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 2 43/8:16.087 (1)
3 3ANDRE PARADIS 3 36/8:10.383 (3)
4 4SHANE CAMILLERI 4 33/8:12.582 (3)
5 5PETER DARDARIAN 5 30/6:10.383 (2)
11
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PYJAMAS 9 31/6:25.054 (1)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 10 30/6:00.510 (1)
3 3MATT DA SILVA 11 30/6:01.967 (3)
4 4BARRETT MORROW 12 30/6:02.674 (1)
5 5IAN SMITH 13 30/6:05.905 (3)
6 6CLINT RICHMAN 14 29/6:08.620 (3)
7 7CALVIN MERCER 15 29/6:13.045 (3)
12
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 34/6:10.398 (2)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 33/6:00.224 (3)
3 3GERVAIS GRANT 3 33/6:07.087 (3)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 4 33/6:07.565 (3)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 32/6:07.394 (3)
6 6TY GRANT 6 31/6:01.080 (1)
7 7JOHNNY CAREY 7 31/6:02.055 (1)
8 8STEVE DZIUBAN 8 31/6:02.202 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 9,626
Total Race Time 34 hours, 33 minutes, 32 seconds
close X