Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL WOLOSCHUK 8 38/8:05.812 (1)
2 2JOHN CAREY 9 38/8:07.855 (2)
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN 10 37/8:00.504 (1)
4 4DEVYN MOONEY 11 37/8:02.978 (2)
5 5RUDY WAGNER 12 33/8:03.289 (2)
6 6SHANE CAMILLERI 13 33/8:10.166 (2)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 14 22/4:52.000 (1)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 1 42/8:02.253 (2)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 42/8:02.608 (1)
3 3JOHNNY CAREY 3 42/8:06.214 (1)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 4 42/8:07.303 (2)
5 5ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 5 41/8:01.827 (1)
6 6PETER DARDARIAN 6 41/8:08.617 (1)
7 7KEVIN GROSS 7 39/8:09.455 (1)
3
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORM KLEBERT 12 27/6:08.731 (2)
2 2WAYNE MILLARD 13 27/6:12.406 (2)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 14 26/6:04.317 (2)
4 4JOE GOCZA 15 25/6:06.170 (1)
5 5BREE KIRKWOOD 16 25/6:09.118 (2)
6 6ADAM KIRKWOOD
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 7 29/6:11.501 (2)
2 2GREG TASSOS 8 28/6:01.261 (1)
3 3KAI KONGMANY 9 28/6:02.165 (1)
4 4ROBERT BRANDOW 10 28/6:06.176 (2)
5 5CLINT RICHMAN 11 28/6:11.138 (2)
5
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 30/6:03.315 (1)
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON 2 30/6:04.126 (1)
3 3STEWY 3 30/6:12.404 (1)
4 4IAN SMITH 4 29/6:02.370 (1)
5 5GUMP 5 29/6:09.292 (2)
6 6MONTY WOLFF 6 29/6:09.728 (2)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM KIRKWOOD 25 27/6:09.124 (2)
2 2WAYNE MILLARD 26 26/6:07.222 (2)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 27 26/6:11.829 (1)
4 4BREE KIRKWOOD 28 23/6:07.593 (2)
5 5ERICA DEMLER 29 14/3:20.332 (1)
7
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAI KONGMANY 19 28/6:00.735 (2)
2 2ANDRE PARADIS 20 28/6:04.421 (2)
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN 21 28/6:06.389 (2)
4 4GUMP 22 28/6:08.709 (1)
5 5JOHN CAREY 23 28/6:12.646 (2)
6 6DEVYN MOONEY 24 27/6:00.985 (1)
8
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT BRANDOW 13 30/6:10.907 (2)
2 2ADEMAR INACIO 14 29/6:00.471 (2)
3 3BARRETT MORROW 15 29/6:00.875 (2)
4 4CLINT RICHMAN 16 29/6:06.305 (1)
5 5KEVIN GROSS 17 29/6:07.075 (2)
6 6JOHN SZEKERES 18 29/6:18.222 (1)
9
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 31/6:11.815 (1)
2 2GREG TASSOS 8 30/6:01.551 (2)
3 3IAN SMITH 9 30/6:03.733 (2)
4 4MONTY WOLFF 10 30/6:06.141 (1)
5 5MATT DA SILVA 11 30/6:06.196 (1)
6 6PYJAMAS 12 30/6:07.356 (2)
10
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 32/6:00.174 (2)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 32/6:03.427 (2)
3 3TY GRANT 3 31/6:01.189 (2)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 4 31/6:02.718 (1)
5 5STEWY 5 31/6:08.110 (1)
6 6GERVAIS GRANT 6 31/6:09.001 (2)
11
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE GOCZA 6 20/5:05.494 (1)
2 2ADAM KIRKWOOD 7 17/5:13.130 (1)
3 3CALVIN MERCER 8 4/1:11.660 (2)
4 4KEVIN GROSS 9 N/A
12
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 24/5:07.281 (2)
2 2STEWY 2 24/5:10.658 (2)
3 3ROBERT BRANDOW 3 23/5:11.534 (2)
4 4WES SAWCHUK 4 21/5:14.511 (2)
5 5LEGEND KILLER 5 21/5:16.507 (1)
13
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 43/8:10.028 (2)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 2 43/8:16.087 (1)
3 3SHANE CAMILLERI 3 32/8:01.824 (1)
4 4PETER DARDARIAN 4 30/6:10.383 (2)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 5 29/6:00.936 (2)
14
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRETT MORROW 11 30/6:02.674 (1)
2 2MATT DA SILVA 12 30/6:04.845 (2)
3 3IAN SMITH 13 30/6:08.700 (2)
4 4CLINT RICHMAN 14 28/6:03.790 (2)
5 5CALVIN MERCER 15 21/6:04.249 (1)
15
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 6 31/6:01.080 (1)
2 2JOHNNY CAREY 7 31/6:02.055 (1)
3 3STEVE DZIUBAN 8 31/6:02.202 (2)
4 4PYJAMAS 9 31/6:25.054 (1)
5 5ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 10 30/6:00.510 (1)
16
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 34/6:10.398 (2)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 33/6:05.649 (1)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 33/6:10.670 (1)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 4 32/6:09.242 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 32/6:12.374 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 9,626
Total Race Time 34 hours, 33 minutes, 32 seconds
close X