Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUDY WAGNER
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN
4 4DEVYN MOONEY
5 5LEGEND KILLER
6 6KEVIN GROSS
7 7SHANE CAMILLERI
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
3 3CARLO ROMAN
4 4PETER DARDARIAN
5 6ADEMAR INACIO
6 7BILL WOLOSCHUK
7 8NORM KLEBERT
3
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE MILLARD
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON
3 3CLINT RICHMAN
4 4JOE GOCZA
5 5BREE KIRKWOOD
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KAI KONGMANY
2 3MONTY WOLFF
3 4GUMP
4 5IAN SMITH
5 1NORM KLEBERT
5
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2ROBERT BRANDOW
3 3CARLO ROMAN
4 4STEWY
5 5GREG TASSOS
6 6ADEMAR INACIO
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVYN MOONEY
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON
3 3CLINT RICHMAN
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN
5 5JOHN SZEKERES
6 6ERICA DEMLER
7 7BREE KIRKWOOD
7
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3MONTY WOLFF
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5WAYNE MILLARD
6 6KEVIN GROSS
7 7ADAM KIRKWOOD
8
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO
2 2BARRETT MORROW
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 4GREG TASSOS
5 5PYJAMAS
6 6KAI KONGMANY
7 7GUMP
9
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON
3 3GERVAIS GRANT
4 4STEWY
5 5ROBERT BRANDOW
6 6TY GRANT
7 7MATT DA SILVA
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2STEWY
3 3CALVIN MERCER
4 4JOE GOCZA
5 5KEVIN GROSS
6 6ADAM KIRKWOOD
7 7LEGEND KILLER
11
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
3 3PETER DARDARIAN
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5SHANE CAMILLERI
12
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PYJAMAS
2 2STEVE DZIUBAN
3 3CALVIN MERCER
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5CLINT RICHMAN
13
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
2 2MATT DA SILVA
3 3TY GRANT
4 4BARRETT MORROW
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
14
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 4JOHNNY CAREY
5 5GERVAIS GRANT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 9,626
Total Race Time 34 hours, 33 minutes, 32 seconds
close X