Mains Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIANNA ROMAN 8 29/6:01.425 (3)
2 2MONTY WOLFF 9 29/6:01.548 (1)
3 3JOHN CAREY 10 29/6:05.137 (2)
4 5ANTHONY MACCARI 12 27/6:00.731 (3)
5 6SHANE CAMILLERI 13 27/6:08.019 (2)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 32/6:03.955 (3)
2 2NORM KLEBERT 2 32/6:05.206 (2)
3 3ADEMAR INACIO 3 32/6:10.722 (3)
4 4ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 31/6:00.850 (3)
5 5PETER DARDARIAN 5 31/6:02.284 (2)
6 6JOHN DOWLING 6 31/6:03.200 (3)
7 7BILL WOLOSCHUK 7 29/6:01.389 (2)
3
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 7 22/5:00.529 (3)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 8 22/5:09.338 (2)
3 3SCOTT GOLDEN 9 21/5:02.676 (2)
4 4FRANK SHAW 10 21/5:02.994 (1)
5 5ANTHONY MACCARI 11 21/5:06.334 (3)
6 6GREG GOLDEN 12
4
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 25/5:06.404 (3)
2 2STEWY 2 25/5:12.249 (3)
3 3MONTY WOLFF 3 24/5:00.094 (2)
4 4PRODIGY 4 24/5:01.027 (1)
5 5DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 5 24/5:04.132 (2)
6 6PETER LADOUCEUR 6 23/5:10.449 (3)
5
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SZEKERES 16 24/5:05.131 (3)
2 2GREG GOLDEN 17 24/5:09.788 (2)
3 3DERIC MARTIN 18 24/5:11.658 (2)
4 4ANDRE PARADIS 19 24/5:12.421 (3)
5 5FRANK SHAW 20 23/5:02.393 (2)
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN 21 23/5:10.232 (3)
7 7JOHN CAREY 22 22/5:03.486 (3)
6
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 9 25/5:03.000 (3)
2 2JOHN DOWLING 10 25/5:04.318 (2)
3 3MONTY WOLFF 11 25/5:04.784 (3)
4 4IAN SMITH 12 25/5:06.092 (2)
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN 13 24/5:02.472 (3)
6 6PETER DARDARIAN 14 24/5:03.125 (3)
7 7STUART MUNDY 15 24/5:03.979 (2)
7
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY 1 27/5:09.190 (2)
2 2TY GRANT 2 27/5:09.637 (3)
3 3GLENN SISON 3 26/5:08.270 (3)
4 4PRODIGY 4 26/5:08.318 (3)
5 5MITCH MEDEIROS 5 26/5:08.322 (3)
6 6STEWY 6 26/5:10.589 (3)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 26/5:11.028 (2)
8 8DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 8 25/5:01.498 (2)
8
CVTA 21.5 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 24/5:06.493 (3)
2 2WILSON 2 23/5:07.089 (2)
3 3DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 3 23/5:12.184 (1)
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON 4 21/5:05.243 (3)
5 5PETER LADOUCEUR 5 20/5:15.857 (2)
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN 6 6/5:02.971 (1)
9
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 35/6:00.740 (2)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 2 34/6:05.617 (2)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 3 33/6:04.460 (3)
4 5ANDRE PARADIS 5 31/6:11.468 (1)
5 6STEWY 6 29/6:09.618 (3)
10
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1610 7 25/5:04.288 (2)
2 2CALVIN MERCER 8 25/5:12.890 (3)
3 3STUART MUNDY 9 24/5:01.668 (3)
4 4IAN SMITH 10 24/5:07.136 (3)
5 5DERIC MARTIN 11 23/5:03.903 (2)
6 6GREG GOLDEN 12 10/2:10.054 (3)
11
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY 1 27/5:01.315 (2)
2 2GLENN SISON 2 27/5:08.100 (3)
3 3TY GRANT 3 27/5:08.602 (2)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 4 26/5:03.593 (3)
5 5STEVE DZIUBAN 5 26/5:03.706 (2)
6 6JOHNNY CAREY 6 26/5:04.588 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 6,787
Total Race Time 24 hours, 4 minutes, 44 seconds
close X