Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTY WOLFF 8 29/6:01.548 (1)
2 2JOHN CAREY 9 29/6:05.137 (2)
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN 10 29/6:05.805 (2)
4 5SHANE CAMILLERI 12 27/6:08.019 (2)
5 6ANTHONY MACCARI 13 27/6:10.092 (2)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORM KLEBERT 1 32/6:05.206 (2)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 32/6:05.517 (2)
3 3ADEMAR INACIO 3 31/6:00.493 (2)
4 4PETER DARDARIAN 4 31/6:02.284 (2)
5 5ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 5 31/6:03.279 (1)
6 6JOHN DOWLING 6 31/6:07.187 (2)
7 7BILL WOLOSCHUK 7 29/6:01.389 (2)
3
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 7 22/5:02.222 (1)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 8 22/5:09.338 (2)
3 3SCOTT GOLDEN 9 21/5:02.676 (2)
4 4FRANK SHAW 10 21/5:02.994 (1)
5 5ANTHONY MACCARI 11 20/5:08.161 (2)
6 6GREG GOLDEN 12 N/A
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 25/5:10.817 (2)
2 2MONTY WOLFF 2 24/5:00.094 (2)
3 3PRODIGY 3 24/5:01.027 (1)
4 4STEWY 4 24/5:02.502 (1)
5 5DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 5 24/5:04.132 (2)
6 6PETER LADOUCEUR 6 22/5:01.076 (2)
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG GOLDEN 16 24/5:09.788 (2)
2 2DERIC MARTIN 17 24/5:11.658 (2)
3 3FRANK SHAW 18 23/5:02.393 (2)
4 4ANDRE PARADIS 19 23/5:02.981 (2)
5 5JOHN CAREY 20 21/5:00.351 (2)
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN 21 21/5:00.931 (2)
7 7PETER DARDARIAN 22 1/13.596 (1)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 9 25/5:06.092 (2)
2 2STEWY 10 25/5:08.732 (1)
3 3MONTY WOLFF 11 25/5:10.769 (2)
4 4ADEMAR INACIO 12 24/5:01.049 (1)
5 5STUART MUNDY 13 24/5:03.979 (2)
6 6JOHN SZEKERES 14 24/5:06.882 (2)
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN 15 24/5:08.824 (2)
7
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY 1 27/5:09.190 (2)
2 2TY GRANT 2 26/5:01.018 (2)
3 3GLENN SISON 3 26/5:08.501 (2)
4 4MITCH MEDEIROS 4 26/5:10.112 (1)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 26/5:11.028 (2)
6 6PRODIGY 6 25/5:00.405 (1)
7 7DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 7 25/5:01.498 (2)
8 8JOHN DOWLING 8 25/5:04.318 (2)
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 23/5:04.593 (2)
2 2WILSON 2 23/5:07.089 (2)
3 3DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 3 23/5:12.184 (1)
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON 4 21/5:13.191 (1)
5 5PETER LADOUCEUR 5 20/5:15.857 (2)
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN 6 6/5:02.971 (1)
9
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 35/6:00.740 (2)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 2 34/6:05.617 (2)
3 3WILSON 3 33/6:05.868 (1)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 4 32/6:04.250 (2)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 5 31/6:11.468 (1)
6 6STEWY 6 26/5:29.420 (1)
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN MERCER 7 24/5:03.117 (2)
2 2STUART MUNDY 8 24/5:11.076 (1)
3 3IAN SMITH 9 23/5:02.048 (2)
4 4DERIC MARTIN 10 23/5:03.903 (2)
5 5JOHNNY CAREY 11 23/5:09.064 (2)
6 6GREG GOLDEN 12 N/A
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY 1 27/5:01.315 (2)
2 2TY GRANT 2 27/5:08.602 (2)
3 3STEVE DZIUBAN 3 26/5:03.706 (2)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 4 26/5:04.079 (2)
5 5GLENN SISON 5 26/5:06.207 (1)
6 6610 6 25/5:04.288 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 6,787
Total Race Time 24 hours, 4 minutes, 44 seconds
close X