Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2ANTHONY MACCARI
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4MONTY WOLFF
5 5BILL WOLOSCHUK
6 6SHANE CAMILLERI
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
2 3CARLO ROMAN
3 4NORM KLEBERT
4 5JOHN DOWLING
5 6PETER DARDARIAN
6 7ADEMAR INACIO
3
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY MACCARI
2 2MONTY WOLFF
3 3FRANK SHAW
4 4PETER LADOUCEUR
5 5GREG GOLDEN
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3PRODIGY
4 4DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
5 5SCOTT GOLDEN
6 6ADEMAR INACIO
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTY WOLFF
2 2STUART MUNDY
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN
5 5GREG GOLDEN
6 6JOHN SZEKERES
7 7FRANK SHAW
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER DARDARIAN
2 2SCOTT GOLDEN
3 3ADEMAR INACIO
4 4DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
5 5DERIC MARTIN
6 6IAN SMITH
7 7ANDRE PARADIS
7
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY
2 2STEWY
3 3PRODIGY
4 4GLENN SISON
5 5TY GRANT
6 6JOHN DOWLING
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
8 8MITCH MEDEIROS
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
3 3SCOTT GOLDEN
4 4WILSON
5 5PETER LADOUCEUR
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON
9
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4WILSON
5 5ANDRE PARADIS
6 6STEWY
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN MERCER
2 2DERIC MARTIN
3 3STUART MUNDY
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5610
6 6GREG GOLDEN
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3GLENN SISON
4 4TY GRANT
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
6 6STEVE DZIUBAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 6,787
Total Race Time 24 hours, 4 minutes, 44 seconds
close X