Mains Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 1 32/6:02.565 (2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 32/6:10.621 (2)
3 3BEN TRADBURKS 3 31/6:01.215 (3)
4 4TYLER LAMB 4 31/6:11.567 (2)
5 5STUART MUNDY 5 29/6:01.740 (1)
6 6TIM LAMB 6 29/6:05.625 (1)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 7 27/6:03.074 (3)
2
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9TIM LAMB 9 23/5:03.798 (2)
2 10GREG GOLDEN 10 22/5:14.325 (2)
3 2SCOTT GOLDEN 12 3/44.266 (3)
3
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 1 25/5:00.727 (1)
2 2STEWY 2 25/5:03.597 (3)
3 3PRODIGY 3 25/5:03.897 (3)
4 4MAX TRIVIERI 4 25/5:06.688 (3)
5 5MONTY WOLFF 5 25/5:06.857 (2)
6 6KAI KONGMANY 6 24/5:02.629 (3)
7 7NIGEL WALKER 7 24/5:05.164 (3)
8 8PETER LADOUCEUR 8 23/5:00.037 (2)
4
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN TRADBURKS 11 26/5:08.300 (2)
2 2STUART MUNDY 12 26/5:09.473 (3)
3 3KAI KONGMANY 13 26/5:09.599 (3)
4 4BARRETT MORROW 14 25/5:00.006 (3)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 15 25/5:10.599 (3)
6 6DERIC MARTIN 16 24/5:03.834 (1)
7 7SCOTT GOLDEN 17 23/5:00.216 (3)
8 8NILTON MATEUS 18 23/5:06.317 (3)
9 9GREG GOLDEN 19 23/5:06.657 (2)
10 10PETER LADOUCEUR 20 23/5:09.462 (3)
5
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 27/5:04.139 (3)
2 2PRODIGY 2 27/5:09.122 (2)
3 3MONTY WOLFF 3 27/5:09.197 (2)
4 4GLENN SISON 4 27/5:10.550 (2)
5 5STEWY 5 27/5:11.697 (3)
6 6MAX TRIVIERI 6 27/5:13.340 (3)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 26/5:00.194 (2)
8 8LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 8 26/5:04.193 (1)
9 9DAVE HENRY 9 26/5:04.376 (2)
10 10IAN SMITH 10 26/5:04.589 (2)
6
CVTA 21.5 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GOLDEN 1 22/5:08.231 (3)
2 2GREG GOLDEN 2 22/5:09.563 (2)
3 3PETER LADOUCEUR 3 21/5:01.294 (2)
4 4NILTON MATEUS 4 21/5:07.063 (1)
5 7LEGEND KILLER 7 9/2:23.131 (3)
7
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 37/6:10.009 (3)
2 2LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 2 33/5:58.977 (2)
3 3WILSON 3 30/5:59.288 (2)
4 4ANDRE PARADIS 4 29/5:58.774 (2)
8
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10BARRETT MORROW 10 26/5:04.759 (3)
2 1CALVIN MERCER 11 25/5:00.653 (2)
3 2STUART MUNDY 12 25/5:01.816 (1)
4 3NIGEL WALKER 13 25/5:08.302 (2)
5 4NILTON MATEUS 14 25/5:08.378 (2)
6 5DERIC MARTIN 15 23/5:11.505 (2)
9
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL MACINA 1 28/5:02.321 (2)
2 3TY GRANT 3 28/5:08.494 (1)
3 4DAVE HENRY 4 28/5:08.581 (3)
4 5JOHNNY CAREY 5 27/5:00.900 (3)
5 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 6 27/5:01.192 (3)
6 7610 7 27/5:08.878 (3)
7 8PYJAMAS 8 26/5:00.167 (2)
8 9GLENN SISON 9 26/5:04.615 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,964
Total Race Time 20 hours, 41 minutes, 28 seconds
close X