Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 1 32/6:02.565 (2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 32/6:10.621 (2)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 31/6:11.567 (2)
4 4BEN TRADBURKS 4 31/6:13.227 (2)
5 5STUART MUNDY 5 29/6:01.740 (1)
6 6TIM LAMB 6 29/6:05.625 (1)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 7 13/6:11.249 (1)
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAI KONGMANY 7 24/5:09.091 (2)
2 2PETER LADOUCEUR 8 23/5:00.037 (2)
3 3TIM LAMB 9 23/5:03.798 (2)
4 4GREG GOLDEN 10 22/5:14.325 (2)
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON 11 11/5:40.340 (1)
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN 12 1/13.877 (1)
3
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 1 25/5:00.727 (1)
2 2MONTY WOLFF 2 25/5:06.857 (2)
3 3PRODIGY 3 25/5:07.888 (1)
4 4MAX TRIVIERI 4 25/5:09.073 (2)
5 5STEWY 5 24/5:00.618 (1)
6 6NIGEL WALKER 6 24/5:06.063 (2)
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERIC MARTIN 15 24/5:03.834 (1)
2 2ANDRE PARADIS 16 24/5:07.855 (2)
3 3GREG GOLDEN 17 23/5:06.657 (2)
4 4PETER LADOUCEUR 18 23/5:13.139 (2)
5 5NILTON MATEUS 19 22/5:06.527 (2)
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN 20 5/1:25.994 (2)
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 8 26/5:04.193 (1)
2 2DAVE HENRY 9 26/5:04.376 (2)
3 3IAN SMITH 10 26/5:04.589 (2)
4 4BEN TRADBURKS 11 26/5:08.300 (2)
5 5STUART MUNDY 12 25/5:02.412 (2)
6 6KAI KONGMANY 13 25/5:04.033 (2)
7 7BARRETT MORROW 14 25/5:07.652 (2)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 27/5:08.669 (2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 27/5:09.122 (2)
3 3MONTY WOLFF 3 27/5:09.197 (2)
4 4GLENN SISON 4 27/5:10.550 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 26/5:00.194 (2)
6 6STEWY 6 26/5:00.426 (2)
7 7MAX TRIVIERI 7 26/5:01.416 (2)
7
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG GOLDEN 1 22/5:09.563 (2)
2 2PETER LADOUCEUR 2 21/5:01.294 (2)
3 3NILTON MATEUS 3 21/5:07.063 (1)
4 4SCOTT GOLDEN 4 21/5:14.457 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN FRECHETTE 5 20/5:15.561 (2)
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON 6 12/2:55.095 (2)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 7 9/2:23.584 (2)
8
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY 1 36/6:02.184 (2)
2 2LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX 2 33/5:58.977 (2)
3 3WILSON 3 30/5:59.288 (2)
4 4ANDRE PARADIS 4 29/5:58.774 (2)
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRETT MORROW 9 26/5:07.289 (2)
2 2610 10 26/5:10.715 (1)
3 3CALVIN MERCER 11 25/5:00.653 (2)
4 4STUART MUNDY 12 25/5:01.816 (1)
5 5NIGEL WALKER 13 25/5:08.302 (2)
6 6NILTON MATEUS 14 25/5:08.378 (2)
7 7DERIC MARTIN 15 23/5:11.505 (2)
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL MACINA 1 28/5:02.321 (2)
2 2MARTIN CRISP 2 28/5:03.285 (1)
3 3TY GRANT 3 28/5:08.494 (1)
4 4DAVE HENRY 4 27/5:01.091 (2)
5 5JOHNNY CAREY 5 27/5:01.799 (2)
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 6 27/5:09.068 (2)
7 7PYJAMAS 7 26/5:00.167 (2)
8 8GLENN SISON 8 26/5:04.615 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,964
Total Race Time 20 hours, 41 minutes, 28 seconds
close X