Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4STUART MUNDY
5 5BEN TRADBURKS
6 6LEGEND KILLER
7 7TIM LAMB
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTY WOLFF
2 2IAN SMITH
3 3MAX TRIVIERI
4 4GREG GOLDEN
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
6 6PETER LADOUCEUR
3
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2STEWY
3 3NIGEL WALKER
4 4SCOTT GOLDEN
5 6KAI KONGMANY
6 7TIM LAMB
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER LADOUCEUR
2 2GREG GOLDEN
3 4DERIC MARTIN
4 5MAX TRIVIERI
5 6BARRETT MORROW
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
2 2MONTY WOLFF
3 3BEN TRADBURKS
4 4NILTON MATEUS
5 5KAI KONGMANY
6 6ANDRE PARADIS
7 7STUART MUNDY
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE HENRY
2 2TY GRANT
3 3STEWY
4 4PRODIGY
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
6 6SCOTT GOLDEN
7 7IAN SMITH
8 8GLENN SISON
7
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY CAREY
2 3WILSON
3 5LOUIS-PHILIPPE ROBIDOUX
4 6ANDRE PARADIS
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GOLDEN
2 2NILTON MATEUS
3 3GREG GOLDEN
4 4PETER LADOUCEUR
5 5LEGEND KILLER
6 6BRAYDEN FRECHETTE
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN MERCER
2 2STUART MUNDY
3 3DERIC MARTIN
4 4610
5 5BARRETT MORROW
6 6NIGEL WALKER
7 7JOHNNY CAREY
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2DAVE HENRY
3 3TY GRANT
4 4PYJAMAS
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
6 6NILTON MATEUS
7 7WILL MACINA
8 8GLENN SISON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,964
Total Race Time 20 hours, 41 minutes, 28 seconds
close X