Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER 13 27/6:03.181 (2)
2 2DEVYN MOONEY 14 27/6:07.768 (1)
3 3RUDY WAGNER 15 26/6:10.460 (2)
4 4STEVE MEDEIROS 16 24/6:05.437 (1)
5 5ADAM KIRKWOOD 17 23/4:47.702 (1)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DOWLING 7 31/6:06.080 (2)
2 2PETER DARDARIAN 8 31/6:09.417 (2)
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN 9 30/6:01.261 (2)
4 4TYLER LAMB 10 30/6:02.315 (2)
5 5BILL WOLOSCHUK 11 29/6:01.483 (1)
6 6ANDRE PARADIS 12 28/6:09.539 (1)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 33/6:06.868 (2)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 2 32/6:01.191 (2)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 3 32/6:06.559 (2)
4 4ADEMAR INACIO 4 32/6:10.128 (2)
5 5JOHNNY CAREY 5 31/6:00.887 (2)
6 6MARK THOMPSON 6 31/6:05.733 (2)
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK THOMPSON 7 25/5:12.021 (2)
2 2CLINT RICHMAN 8 23/5:02.969 (1)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 9 23/5:05.636 (1)
4 4BREE KIRKWOOD 10 19/5:00.509 (2)
5 5GERVAIS GRANT 11 N/A
5
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 1 26/5:09.244 (2)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 26/5:10.491 (1)
3 3IAN SMITH 3 25/5:00.147 (2)
4 4TY GRANT 4 25/5:00.393 (2)
5 5STEWY 5 25/5:01.393 (1)
6 6ADEMAR INACIO 6 25/5:07.660 (1)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIANNA ROMAN 15 25/5:10.874 (2)
2 2ANDRE PARADIS 16 25/5:11.007 (1)
3 3CLINT RICHMAN 17 24/5:00.610 (2)
4 4DEVYN MOONEY 18 24/5:00.739 (2)
5 5RICHARD SMITH 19 24/5:01.975 (2)
6 6TYLER LAMB 20 24/5:07.194 (2)
7
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 8 26/5:00.711 (2)
2 2GLENN SISON 9 26/5:01.773 (2)
3 3ADEMAR INACIO 10 26/5:03.284 (2)
4 4MAX TRIVIERI 11 26/5:05.282 (2)
5 5MARK THOMPSON 12 26/5:07.792 (1)
6 6KAI KONGMANY 13 26/5:07.869 (1)
7 7JOHN DOWLING 14 26/5:08.360 (1)
8
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY 1 28/5:09.870 (1)
2 2TY GRANT 2 28/5:10.544 (1)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 27/5:02.490 (2)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 4 27/5:04.238 (2)
5 5STEWY 5 27/5:06.507 (2)
6 6MITCH MEDEIROS 6 27/5:08.482 (2)
7 7GERVAIS GRANT 7 27/5:09.014 (2)
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SMITH 1 23/5:00.458 (2)
2 2ADAM KIRKWOOD 2 23/5:12.932 (2)
3 3LEGEND KILLER 3 22/5:04.704 (2)
4 4DAVE MARLEAU 4 19/5:12.666 (2)
5 5BREE KIRKWOOD 5 15/5:06.454 (2)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 1 22/5:02.820 (1)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 22/5:03.094 (1)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 3 21/5:01.515 (2)
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 7 27/5:02.252 (1)
2 2GERVAIS GRANT 8 27/5:04.117 (1)
3 3JOHNNY CAREY 9 27/5:09.912 (2)
4 4PETER DARDARIAN 10 21/5:12.316 (1)
5 5ADAM HUTCHISON 11 N/A
12
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL MACINA 1 29/5:03.440 (1)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 29/5:03.655 (1)
3 3TY GRANT 3 29/5:09.928 (1)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 4 28/5:01.376 (2)
5 5PYJAMAS 5 27/5:00.699 (2)
6 6GLENN SISON 6 27/5:01.051 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 6,533
Total Race Time 22 hours, 29 minutes, 21 seconds
close X