Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5WAYNE THOMAS 14 29/6:11.582 (1)
2 7TOM LAMB 15 27/6:13.144 (1)
3 6JAMES THOMPSON 16 26/5:54.569 (1)
4 1SHANE CAMILLERI 17 25/6:04.388 (1)
5 3BREE KIRKWOOD 18 22/6:09.513 (1)
6 2SEAN SEMPLE 19 18/5:06.177 (1)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4TYLER LAMB 8 31/6:06.381 (1)
2 1TIM LAMB 9 30/6:00.009 (1)
3 2LOUIE ZIGURELLA 10 30/6:00.057 (1)
4 3STEVEN MISENER 11 30/6:08.963 (1)
5 5KEVIN GROSS 12 29/6:05.128 (1)
6 6LEGEND KILLER 13 29/6:08.808 (1)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CARLO ROMAN 1 33/6:02.371 (1)
2 5NORM KLEBERT 2 33/6:05.038 (1)
3 1JOHN DOWLING 3 33/6:17.042 (1)
4 6ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 32/6:00.487 (1)
5 4WILSON 5 32/6:00.873 (1)
6 3MIKE SCHOTT 6 32/6:01.849 (1)
7 7BILL WOLOSCHUK 7 32/6:10.954 (1)
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ANDREW PREVOST 10 22/5:04.232 (1)
2 6TIM LAMB 11 22/5:05.860 (1)
3 1TODD PEPPER 12 22/5:09.606 (1)
4 2KASHIF KHAN 13 20/5:02.339 (1)
5 10ADAM BORGES 14 19/5:04.558 (1)
6 3KEVIN DA SILVA 15 12/2:30.913 (1)
7 5CLINT RICHMAN 16 4/52.312 (1)
8 7JOE GOCZA 17 4/1:01.154 (1)
9 8WAYNE MILLARD 18 N/A
5
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CARLO ROMAN 1 27/5:08.826 (1)
2 4DINO DELEMOS 2 26/5:09.852 (1)
3 8STEWY 3 25/5:00.413 (1)
4 7CRUNCH 4 25/5:03.418 (1)
5 6PRODIGY 5 25/5:08.546 (1)
6 9NORM KLEBERT 6 25/5:10.192 (1)
7 1IAN SMITH 7 24/5:04.793 (1)
8 3ADEMAR INACIO 8 24/5:09.972 (1)
9 5PADDY ELLINGTON 9 23/5:09.092 (1)
6
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6KEVIN DA SILVA 1 23/5:12.594 (1)
2 4ADAM BORGES 2 22/5:09.758 (1)
3 1SHANE CAMILLERI 3 19/5:12.588 (1)
4 2BRENT KING 4 6/1:30.267 (1)
5 5SEAN SEMPLE 5 1/16.568 (1)
6 3ADAM KIRKWOOD 6 N/A
7
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8ADAM HUTCHISON 1 29/5:05.372 (1)
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS 2 29/5:06.601 (1)
3 6GLENN SISON 3 29/5:09.225 (1)
4 1PETER KLEBERT 4 28/5:07.383 (1)
5 4STEVE DZIUBAN 5 27/5:02.065 (1)
6 3FAZAL KHAN 6 25/5:05.328 (1)
7 5FRANCIS LEE 7 N/A
8 7ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 8 N/A
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOE GOCZA 15 19/5:17.365 (1)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 16 18/3:58.561 (1)
3 1DAVE MARLEAU 17 18/5:06.948 (1)
4 3ADAM BORGES 18 18/5:07.263 (1)
5 6BRENT KING 19 2/26.814 (1)
6 4BRAYDEN FRECHETTE 20 N/A
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6BILL ROGERS 8 23/5:06.143 (1)
2 4GRANT COTNAM 9 23/5:10.845 (1)
3 1WAYNE THOMAS 10 22/5:04.197 (1)
4 2TODD PEPPER 11 21/5:09.693 (1)
5 3BREE KIRKWOOD 12 20/5:05.602 (1)
6 5TOM LAMB 13 20/5:07.094 (1)
7 7DILLAN SLITER 14 19/4:12.124 (1)
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5PRODIGY 1 26/5:11.571 (1)
2 6CRUNCH 2 25/5:05.260 (1)
3 4WILSON 3 25/5:07.332 (1)
4 7JAMES THOMPSON 4 25/5:09.912 (1)
5 2RICHARD SMITH 5 24/5:12.434 (1)
6 1DERIC MARTIN 6 24/5:12.812 (1)
7 3AL GILLETA 7 23/5:03.555 (1)
11
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8WAYNE MILLARD 34 19/5:10.907 (1)
2 4KASHIF KHAN 35 17/5:13.895 (1)
3 5BARRETT MORROW 36 15/3:40.162 (1)
4 3KENNETH THORNTON 37 11/2:32.449 (1)
5 7ADAM KIRKWOOD 38 N/A
6 6BRENDAN DARDARIAN 39 N/A
7 1KEVIN GROSS 40 N/A
8 2VICTOR LIETZ 41 N/A
12
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8DILLAN SLITER 26 24/5:09.374 (1)
2 7KEVIN LARGE 27 24/5:12.275 (1)
3 4JOHN SZEKERES 28 23/5:06.224 (1)
4 1WAYNE THOMAS 29 23/5:06.986 (1)
5 3RICHARD SMITH 30 23/5:08.550 (1)
6 6GRANT COTNAM 31 23/5:10.446 (1)
7 2STEVEN MISENER 32 23/5:10.728 (1)
8 9LEGEND KILLER 33 23/5:11.037 (1)
13
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5AL GILLETA 18 26/5:06.282 (1)
2 3LOUIE ZIGURELLA 19 26/5:11.062 (1)
3 1STEWY 20 25/5:03.273 (1)
4 6ANDRE PARADIS 21 25/5:10.889 (1)
5 2FAZAL KHAN 22 25/5:11.302 (1)
6 4CLINT RICHMAN 23 25/5:16.603 (1)
7 7DERIC MARTIN 24 24/5:01.194 (1)
8 8TYLER LAMB 25 24/5:08.954 (1)
14
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8IAN SMITH 10 27/5:06.830 (1)
2 6JAMES THOMPSON 11 27/5:06.894 (1)
3 7PETER DARDARIAN 12 27/5:07.655 (1)
4 1ADEMAR INACIO 13 27/5:08.437 (1)
5 2CRUNCH 14 27/5:11.693 (1)
6 3MAX TRIVIERI 15 26/5:01.266 (1)
7 4ANDREW PREVOST 16 26/5:01.750 (1)
8 5KEVIN DA SILVA 17 26/5:04.884 (1)
15
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7GLENN SISON 1 28/5:00.514 (1)
2 3DINO DELEMOS 2 28/5:03.756 (1)
3 2JOHN DOWLING 3 28/5:07.544 (1)
4 1PRODIGY 4 28/5:08.082 (1)
5 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 28/5:09.005 (1)
6 8ADAM HUTCHISON 6 28/5:10.251 (1)
7 5PETER KLEBERT 7 27/5:00.739 (1)
8 6FRANCIS LEE 8 27/5:02.721 (1)
9 9MIKE SCHOTT 9 27/5:05.825 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 111
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 8,217
Total Race Time 28 hours, 44 minutes, 30 seconds
close X