Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIE ZIGURELLA
2 2JOHN DOWLING
3 3MIKE SCHOTT
4 4WILSON
5 5NORM KLEBERT
6 6ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM LAMB
2 2BILL WOLOSCHUK
3 3STEVEN MISENER
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5WAYNE THOMAS
6 6JAMES THOMPSON
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE CAMILLERI
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3BREE KIRKWOOD
4 4LEGEND KILLER
5 5KEVIN GROSS
6 6SEAN SEMPLE
7 7TOM LAMB
4
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KASHIF KHAN
2 2IAN SMITH
3 3KEVIN DA SILVA
4 4ANDREW PREVOST
5 6PRODIGY
6 7CRUNCH
7 8STEWY
8 9NORM KLEBERT
9 10ADAM BORGES
5
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEPPER
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3JOE GOCZA
4 5CLINT RICHMAN
5 6TIM LAMB
6 7WAYNE MILLARD
7 8PADDY ELLINGTON
8 9ADEMAR INACIO
9 4DINO DELEMOS
6
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE CAMILLERI
2 2BRENT KING
3 3ADAM KIRKWOOD
4 4ADAM BORGES
5 5SEAN SEMPLE
6 6KEVIN DA SILVA
7
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER KLEBERT
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS
3 3FAZAL KHAN
4 4STEVE DZIUBAN
5 5FRANCIS LEE
6 6GLENN SISON
7 7ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
8 8ADAM HUTCHISON
8
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE THOMAS
2 2RICHARD SMITH
3 3AL GILLETA
4 4WILSON
5 5PRODIGY
6 6CRUNCH
9
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM BORGES
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON
3 3TOM LAMB
4 4GRANT COTNAM
5 5DERIC MARTIN
6 6BILL ROGERS
7 7JAMES THOMPSON
10
CVTA 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE MARLEAU
2 2TODD PEPPER
3 3BRAYDEN FRECHETTE
4 4BREE KIRKWOOD
5 5JOE GOCZA
6 6BRENT KING
7 7DILLAN SLITER
11
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2MIKE SCHOTT
3 3DINO DELEMOS
4 4FRANCIS LEE
5 5STEWY
6 6CRUNCH
7 7GLENN SISON
8 8ADAM HUTCHISON
12
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SWINDELLS
2 2JOHN DOWLING
3 3RICHARD SMITH
4 4WAYNE THOMAS
5 5FAZAL KHAN
6 6ANDRE PARADIS
7 7PETER DARDARIAN
8 8STEVEN MISENER
13
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO
2 2TYLER LAMB
3 3LOUIE ZIGURELLA
4 4KEVIN DA SILVA
5 5AL GILLETA
6 6JAMES THOMPSON
7 7ANDREW PREVOST
8 8IAN SMITH
14
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT RICHMAN
2 2DERIC MARTIN
3 3MAX TRIVIERI
4 4KASHIF KHAN
5 5KEVIN GROSS
6 6GRANT COTNAM
7 7KEVIN LARGE
8 8WAYNE MILLARD
15
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR LIETZ
2 2PETER KLEBERT
3 3KENNETH THORNTON
4 4JOHN SZEKERES
5 5BARRETT MORROW
6 6BRENDAN DARDARIAN
7 7ADAM KIRKWOOD
8 8DILLAN SLITER
9 9LEGEND KILLER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 111
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 8,217
Total Race Time 28 hours, 44 minutes, 30 seconds
close X