Mains Race Lineup
1
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8BRUCE ROBINS 9 15/5:11.788 (1)
2 7ROBERT BRANDOW 10 15/5:18.409 (3)
3 1CARLOS SAAVEDRA 11 14/5:00.225 (3)
4 4RYAN STONER 12 14/5:00.477 (2)
5 6JOSH MILLARD 13 13/5:05.175 (2)
6 2ADAM TOMAS SUTEJ 14 13/5:10.116 (3)
7 3WAYNE MILLARD 15 13/5:13.650 (2)
8 5TONY GERRITSEN 16 13/5:14.531 (3)
2
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 16/5:02.454 (1)
2 5DARREN STONER 2 16/5:08.240 (3)
3 2TWINK 3 16/5:13.132 (3)
4 4BRIAN ROBINS 4 16/5:15.034 (3)
5 3STEWY 5 16/5:16.910 (2)
6 6KENNETH THORNTON 6 16/5:19.895 (1)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 7 15/5:04.158 (3)
8 8IAN SMITH 8 15/5:08.731 (2)
3
Can-Am Stock 1/12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4PADDY ELLINGTON
2 7ANDRE PARADIS 7 22/7:15.974 (3)
3 8DAVE TROOP 8 21/7:03.102 (3)
4 9WAYNE THOMAS
5 10TOM LAMB
6 3DARREN O'DELL
4
Can-Am Stock 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 23/7:10.148 (2)
2 3SHANE CHURCH 2 23/7:13.635 (2)
3 2NORM KLEBERT 3 22/7:03.818 (3)
4 6TYLER LAMB 4 22/7:05.993 (2)
5 5NATE SNYDER 5 22/7:06.521 (2)
6 4LEGEND KILLER
5
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7DARREN STONER 8 16/5:10.968 (1)
2 1IAN SMITH 9 16/5:14.262 (3)
3 5ROBERT BRANDOW 10 16/5:17.236 (2)
4 2NORM KLEBERT 11 15/5:04.332 (3)
5 3BRUCE ROBINS 12 15/5:07.308 (2)
6 6RYAN STONER 13 14/5:03.894 (3)
7 4LEGEND KILLER 14 2/48.589 (2)
6
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TY GRANT 1 17/5:08.578 (1)
2 4GERVAIS GRANT 2 17/5:10.890 (3)
3 1STEWY 3 17/5:11.099 (2)
4 3KENNETH THORNTON 4 17/5:12.691 (3)
5 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 17/5:16.594 (3)
6 5BRIAN ROBINS 6 16/5:07.025 (3)
7 7BRETT BALONJAN 7 16/5:08.323 (2)
7
World GT-R B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA 8 14/5:16.248 (2)
2 6RICHARD BELL 9 14/5:17.011 (3)
3 4ANDRE PARADIS 10 14/5:20.097 (2)
4 3ROB DONKERS 11 14/5:21.388 (2)
5 1WAYNE MILLARD 12 13/5:04.300 (3)
6 2TOM LAMB 13 13/5:08.289 (3)
7 5DARREN O'DELL 14 12/5:02.552 (3)
8
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JEREMY LITTLETON 1 15/5:20.166 (1)
2 2ALEX KONYI 2 14/5:01.322 (2)
3 5TWINK 3 14/5:09.225 (3)
4 8PADDY ELLINGTON 4 14/5:10.369 (1)
5 1MIKE BORTOLIN 5 14/5:11.694 (3)
6 4TYLER LAMB 6 14/5:13.195 (3)
7 6WAYNE THOMAS 7 14/5:15.970 (3)
9
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TY GRANT 1 17/5:00.072 (3)
2 2GERVAIS GRANT 2 17/5:03.702 (2)
3 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 17/5:05.574 (2)
4 1ANDY JESPERSEN 4 17/5:14.230 (1)
10
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3STEWY 1 15/5:00.914 (3)
2 2ROBERT BRANDOW 2 15/5:13.430 (1)
3 1CARLO ROMAN 3 15/5:14.591 (3)
4 6JEREMY LITTLETON 4 15/5:14.734 (2)
5 4DAVE TROOP 5 15/5:19.812 (2)
6 9PARKIN 6 14/5:07.123 (3)
7 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA 7 14/5:14.045 (2)
8 8MIKE BORTOLIN 8 14/5:15.669 (3)
9 5ROB DONKERS 9 13/5:19.045 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,304
Total Race Time 25 hours, 10 minutes, 45 seconds
close X