Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER 9 15/5:17.541 (1)
2 7ROBERT BRANDOW 10 15/5:20.989 (1)
3 4RYAN STONER 11 14/5:00.477 (2)
4 8CARLOS SAAVEDRA 12 14/5:17.759 (2)
5 6JOSH MILLARD 13 13/5:05.175 (2)
6 2ADAM TOMAS SUTEJ 14 13/5:11.533 (1)
7 3WAYNE MILLARD 15 13/5:13.650 (2)
8 5TONY GERRITSEN 16 13/5:18.211 (2)
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 16/5:02.454 (1)
2 5DARREN STONER 2 16/5:14.126 (2)
3 2TWINK 3 16/5:15.190 (2)
4 3STEWY 4 16/5:16.910 (2)
5 4BRIAN ROBINS 5 16/5:19.505 (2)
6 6KENNETH THORNTON 6 16/5:19.895 (1)
7 7IAN SMITH 7 15/5:08.731 (2)
8 8BRUCE ROBINS 8 15/5:11.788 (1)
3
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4PADDY ELLINGTON 6 22/7:15.032 (1)
2 2ANDRE PARADIS 7 22/7:17.815 (2)
3 7WAYNE THOMAS 8 21/7:09.666 (2)
4 5TOM LAMB 9 20/7:20.546 (2)
5 3DARREN O'DELL 2 16/7:15.186 (1)
6 1DAVE TROOP 10 N/A
4
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 23/7:10.148 (2)
2 3SHANE CHURCH 2 23/7:13.635 (2)
3 2NORM KLEBERT 3 22/7:04.994 (2)
4 6TYLER LAMB 4 22/7:05.993 (2)
5 5NATE SNYDER 5 22/7:06.521 (2)
6 4LEGEND KILLER
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7IAN SMITH 8 16/5:14.584 (1)
2 5ROBERT BRANDOW 9 16/5:17.236 (2)
3 3BRUCE ROBINS 10 15/5:07.308 (2)
4 1NORM KLEBERT 11 15/5:07.479 (2)
5 2BRIAN ROBINS 12 15/5:23.548 (1)
6 6RYAN STONER 13 14/5:15.202 (2)
7 4LEGEND KILLER 14 2/48.589 (2)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TY GRANT 1 17/5:08.578 (1)
2 1STEWY 2 17/5:11.099 (2)
3 3KENNETH THORNTON 3 17/5:14.437 (1)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 4 17/5:14.475 (1)
5 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 16/5:03.430 (1)
6 5BRETT BALONJAN 6 16/5:08.323 (2)
7 7DARREN STONER 7 16/5:10.968 (1)
7
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ANDRE PARADIS 8 14/5:20.097 (2)
2 3ROB DONKERS 9 14/5:21.388 (2)
3 5MIKE BORTOLIN 10 13/5:04.318 (1)
4 2WAYNE THOMAS 11 13/5:05.306 (2)
5 1WAYNE MILLARD 12 13/5:13.255 (1)
6 6TOM LAMB 13 13/5:13.533 (2)
7 7DARREN O'DELL 14 12/5:14.998 (2)
8
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JEREMY LITTLETON 1 15/5:20.166 (1)
2 2ALEX KONYI 2 14/5:01.322 (2)
3 5TWINK 3 14/5:09.914 (2)
4 8PADDY ELLINGTON 4 14/5:10.369 (1)
5 1TYLER LAMB 5 14/5:13.445 (1)
6 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA 6 14/5:16.248 (2)
7 6RICHARD BELL 7 14/5:19.518 (2)
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TY GRANT 1 17/5:02.390 (1)
2 2GERVAIS GRANT 2 17/5:03.702 (2)
3 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 17/5:05.574 (2)
4 1ANDY JESPERSEN 4 17/5:14.230 (1)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3STEWY 1 15/5:01.150 (2)
2 2ROBERT BRANDOW 2 15/5:13.430 (1)
3 6JEREMY LITTLETON 3 15/5:14.734 (2)
4 1CARLO ROMAN 4 15/5:15.485 (2)
5 4DAVE TROOP 5 15/5:19.812 (2)
6 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA 6 14/5:14.045 (2)
7 8MIKE BORTOLIN 7 13/5:02.781 (2)
8 5ROB DONKERS 8 12/5:11.487 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,304
Total Race Time 25 hours, 10 minutes, 45 seconds
close X