Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRIAN ROBINS
2 3BRUCE ROBINS
3 1LEGEND KILLER
4 4RYAN STONER
5 8ADAM TOMAS SUTEJ
6 5TONY GERRITSEN
7 7WAYNE MILLARD
8 6JOSH MILLARD
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 5DARREN STONER
3 2TWINK
4 4KENNETH THORNTON
5 3STEWY
6 6IAN SMITH
7 7ROBERT BRANDOW
8 8CARLOS SAAVEDRA
3
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER
2 2ANDRE PARADIS
3 7WAYNE THOMAS
4 5TOM LAMB
5 4DARREN O'DELL
6 6DAVE TROOP
4
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 3SHANE CHURCH
3 6TYLER LAMB
4 5NATE SNYDER
5 4PADDY ELLINGTON
6 2NORM KLEBERT
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KENNETH THORNTON
2 5BRETT BALONJAN
3 1DARREN STONER
4 3BRUCE ROBINS
5 7BRIAN ROBINS
6 6RYAN STONER
7 4LEGEND KILLER
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TY GRANT
2 4GERVAIS GRANT
3 1STEWY
4 6RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 7IAN SMITH
6 5ROBERT BRANDOW
7 3NORM KLEBERT
7
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA
2 5MIKE BORTOLIN
3 2WAYNE THOMAS
4 3ROB DONKERS
5 4WAYNE MILLARD
6 6TOM LAMB
7 1DARREN O'DELL
8
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JEREMY LITTLETON
2 8PADDY ELLINGTON
3 1TYLER LAMB
4 2ALEX KONYI
5 5TWINK
6 6RICHARD BELL
7 4ANDRE PARADIS
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TY GRANT
2 2GERVAIS GRANT
3 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 1ANDY JESPERSEN
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3STEWY
2 2ROBERT BRANDOW
3 1CARLO ROMAN
4 6JEREMY LITTLETON
5 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA
6 8MIKE BORTOLIN
7 4DAVE TROOP
8 5ROB DONKERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,304
Total Race Time 25 hours, 10 minutes, 45 seconds
close X