Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER
2 2BRIAN ROBINS
3 3BRUCE ROBINS
4 4RYAN STONER
5 5TONY GERRITSEN
6 6JOSH MILLARD
7 7WAYNE MILLARD
8 8ADAM TOMAS SUTEJ
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 2TWINK
3 3STEWY
4 4KENNETH THORNTON
5 5DARREN STONER
6 6IAN SMITH
7 7ROBERT BRANDOW
8 8CARLOS SAAVEDRA
3
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER
2 2ANDRE PARADIS
3 7WAYNE THOMAS
4 4DARREN O'DELL
5 5TOM LAMB
6 6DAVE TROOP
4
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2NORM KLEBERT
3 3SHANE CHURCH
4 6TYLER LAMB
5 4PADDY ELLINGTON
6 5NATE SNYDER
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN STONER
2 2KENNETH THORNTON
3 3BRUCE ROBINS
4 4LEGEND KILLER
5 5BRETT BALONJAN
6 6RYAN STONER
7 7BRIAN ROBINS
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2TY GRANT
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4GERVAIS GRANT
5 5ROBERT BRANDOW
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 7IAN SMITH
7
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA
2 2WAYNE THOMAS
3 3ROB DONKERS
4 5MIKE BORTOLIN
5 4WAYNE MILLARD
6 1DARREN O'DELL
7 6TOM LAMB
8
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5TWINK
2 3JEREMY LITTLETON
3 1TYLER LAMB
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 2ALEX KONYI
6 8PADDY ELLINGTON
7 6RICHARD BELL
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY JESPERSEN
2 2GERVAIS GRANT
3 3TY GRANT
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2ROBERT BRANDOW
3 3STEWY
4 4DAVE TROOP
5 5ROB DONKERS
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
7 7CARLOS SAAVEDRA
8 8MIKE BORTOLIN
9 9TOM LAMB
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,304
Total Race Time 25 hours, 10 minutes, 45 seconds
close X