Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CARLOS SAAVEDRA 7 17/6:06.094 (2)
2 6DAVE TROOP 8 17/6:08.825 (2)
3 5BRUCE ROBINS 9 17/6:12.648 (1)
4 1WAYNE MILLARD 10 17/6:13.602 (1)
5 2TONY GERRITSEN 11 16/6:19.902 (1)
6 4WAYNE FOSTER 12 15/6:02.224 (1)
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TWINK 1 19/6:05.936 (2)
2 4STEWY 2 19/6:12.215 (1)
3 6MIKE SCHOTT 3 19/6:16.868 (2)
4 2RICHARD SMITH 4 19/6:18.614 (2)
5 5BRETT BALONJAN 5 18/6:16.324 (1)
6 3BRIAN ROBINS 6 18/6:16.375 (2)
3
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 26/8:08.112 (2)
2 2ADEMAR INACIO 2 25/8:03.682 (2)
3 4SHANE CHURCH 3 25/8:03.765 (1)
4 3TYLER LAMB 4 25/8:10.636 (2)
5 5NATE SNYDER 5 24/8:00.493 (2)
6 6DAVE TROOP 6 23/8:13.954 (2)
7 7TOM LAMB 7 23/8:18.155 (2)
8 8PADDY ELLINGTON 8 18/8:16.939 (2)
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4IAN SMITH 8 19/6:06.889 (1)
2 1RICHARD SMITH 9 19/6:17.534 (1)
3 5BRIAN ROBINS 10 19/6:19.873 (2)
4 3BRETT BALONJAN 11 18/6:02.072 (1)
5 2BEN GIGLIA 12 18/6:18.383 (1)
6 6BRUCE ROBINS 13 17/6:07.039 (2)
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PRODIGY 1 20/6:00.175 (2)
2 5TY GRANT 2 20/6:03.252 (2)
3 6STEWY 3 20/6:06.772 (1)
4 1GERVAIS GRANT 4 20/6:08.025 (2)
5 7BAZZER 5 20/6:13.668 (2)
6 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 6 20/6:16.085 (2)
7 4CLINT RICHMAN 7 19/6:03.550 (2)
6
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TWINK 1 18/6:15.702 (2)
2 4JEREMY LITTLETON 2 17/6:04.268 (2)
3 6TYLER LAMB 3 16/6:00.212 (2)
4 2CARLOS SAAVEDRA 4 16/6:02.348 (2)
5 5WAYNE MILLARD 5 16/6:11.702 (1)
6 3TOM LAMB 6 14/6:09.836 (2)
7 9BRANDON DOUCETTE
8 8RICHARD SMITH
9 7WAYNE FOSTER
7
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4PRODIGY 1 21/6:02.012 (2)
2 3TY GRANT 2 21/6:13.981 (1)
3 5GERVAIS GRANT 3 20/6:00.467 (2)
4 2RICHARD SWINDELLS 4 20/6:06.557 (1)
5 1WILSON 5 20/6:07.214 (2)
8
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CARLO ROMAN 1 18/6:07.990 (1)
2 6STEWY 2 18/6:20.398 (2)
3 8CLINT RICHMAN 3 18/6:20.740 (2)
4 7PARKIN 4 17/6:02.521 (2)
5 1CARLOS SAAVEDRA 5 17/6:22.000 (2)
6 3PADDY ELLINGTON 6 16/6:02.528 (1)
7 9BRANDON DOUCETTE 7 16/6:05.514 (1)
8 5JEREMY LITTLETON 8 16/6:17.536 (1)
9 4TOM LAMB 9 2/57.454 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 3,930
Total Race Time 22 hours, 48 minutes, 28 seconds
close X