Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BRUCE ROBINS 6 17/6:12.648 (1)
2 3WAYNE MILLARD 7 17/6:13.602 (1)
3 4BRIAN ROBINS 8 17/6:19.234 (1)
4 2TONY GERRITSEN 9 16/6:19.902 (1)
5 1WAYNE FOSTER 10 15/6:02.224 (1)
6 6DAVE TROOP
2
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TWINK 1 19/6:06.525 (1)
2 4STEWY 2 19/6:12.215 (1)
3 2RICHARD SMITH 3 18/6:10.372 (1)
4 5BRETT BALONJAN 4 18/6:16.324 (1)
5 3CARLOS SAAVEDRA 5 17/6:07.336 (1)
6 6MIKE SCHOTT
3
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3NATE SNYDER 5 24/8:03.491 (1)
2 1TOM LAMB 6 22/8:05.790 (1)
3 2DAVE TROOP 7 N/A
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON 8 N/A
4
Can-Am Stock 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 26/8:10.950 (1)
2 4SHANE CHURCH 2 25/8:03.765 (1)
3 2ADEMAR INACIO 3 25/8:07.213 (1)
4 3TYLER LAMB 4 25/8:13.502 (1)
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CLINT RICHMAN 8 19/6:07.816 (1)
2 1RICHARD SMITH 9 19/6:17.534 (1)
3 3BRETT BALONJAN 10 18/6:02.072 (1)
4 5BRIAN ROBINS 11 18/6:08.589 (1)
5 4BEN GIGLIA 12 18/6:18.383 (1)
6 2BRUCE ROBINS 13 16/6:05.982 (1)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PRODIGY 1 20/6:03.399 (1)
2 6STEWY 2 20/6:06.772 (1)
3 5TY GRANT 3 20/6:07.202 (1)
4 1GERVAIS GRANT 4 20/6:14.201 (1)
5 7BAZZER 5 20/6:17.136 (1)
6 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 6 20/6:17.980 (1)
7 4IAN SMITH 7 19/6:06.889 (1)
7
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TWINK 1 18/6:20.511 (1)
2 4JEREMY LITTLETON 2 17/6:11.971 (1)
3 6TYLER LAMB 3 16/6:01.765 (1)
4 2CARLOS SAAVEDRA 4 16/6:03.125 (1)
5 5WAYNE MILLARD 5 16/6:11.702 (1)
6 3TOM LAMB 6 10/6:10.596 (1)
8
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7WAYNE FOSTER 1 15/6:09.424 (1)
2 9BRANDON DOUCETTE 2 5/1:55.280 (1)
3 8RICHARD SMITH 3 N/A
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4PRODIGY 1 21/6:05.452 (1)
2 3TY GRANT 2 21/6:13.981 (1)
3 2RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 20/6:06.557 (1)
4 1WILSON 4 20/6:08.015 (1)
5 5GERVAIS GRANT 5 20/6:17.692 (1)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CARLO ROMAN 1 18/6:07.990 (1)
2 6STEWY 2 17/6:00.341 (1)
3 7PARKIN 3 17/6:04.895 (1)
4 8CLINT RICHMAN 4 17/6:11.176 (1)
5 3PADDY ELLINGTON 5 16/6:02.528 (1)
6 9BRANDON DOUCETTE 6 16/6:05.514 (1)
7 1CARLOS SAAVEDRA 7 16/6:10.160 (1)
8 5JEREMY LITTLETON 8 16/6:17.536 (1)
9 4TOM LAMB 9 2/57.454 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 3,930
Total Race Time 22 hours, 48 minutes, 28 seconds
close X