Mains Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 17/5:10.039 (3)
2 2STEWY 2 17/5:13.864 (1)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 3 16/5:12.451 (3)
4 4CLINT RICHMAN 4 16/5:14.547 (3)
5 5BRANDON DOUCETTE 5 15/5:02.958 (2)
6 6TOM LAMB 6 14/5:05.091 (2)
7 7MIKE BURTCH 7 5/5:08.165 (3)
2
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT BALONJAN 7 18/5:16.343 (2)
2 2PETER DARDARIAN 8 18/5:16.728 (3)
3 3LEGEND KILLER 9 18/5:17.051 (2)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 10 17/5:02.211 (3)
5 5RICHARD SMITH 11 17/5:02.677 (3)
3
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 19/5:07.971 (1)
2 2STEWY 2 19/5:10.783 (2)
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 18/5:01.788 (3)
4 4CRUNCH 4 18/5:08.113 (3)
5 5CLINT RICHMAN 5 18/5:09.247 (2)
6 6IAN SMITH 6 18/5:11.620 (3)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER 6 22/6:15.942 (3)
2 2PETER DARDARIAN 7 22/6:16.078 (3)
3 3ANDRE PARADIS 8 21/6:02.712 (2)
4 4ROB CAMPBELL 9 21/6:12.706 (1)
5 5TOM LAMB 10 19/6:18.735 (3)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN 1 23/6:12.902 (2)
2 2SCOTT SMITHER 2 23/6:14.829 (3)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 3 22/6:04.373 (3)
4 4SHANE CHURCH 4 22/6:05.414 (3)
5 5ADEMAR INACIO 5 22/6:08.830 (1)
6
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY 1 18/5:09.631 (1)
2 2DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 2 18/5:12.458 (2)
3 3CRUNCH 3 17/5:02.274 (1)
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON 4 17/5:10.863 (3)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 5 17/5:12.180 (2)
6 6LEGEND KILLER 6 17/5:14.570 (1)
7 7RICHARD SMITH 7 17/5:14.881 (1)
8 8IAN SMITH 8 16/5:00.616 (2)
9 9DAVE TROOP 9 16/5:06.540 (2)
10 10MIKE KALLIS 10 15/5:05.093 (3)
11 11BEN GIGLIA 11 15/5:07.337 (1)
7
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE TROOP 1 17/5:11.993 (2)
2 2SCOTT SMITHER 2 16/5:00.844 (3)
3 3CARLO ROMAN 3 16/5:06.410 (2)
4 4ROB CAMPBELL 4 16/5:14.232 (1)
5 5TOM LAMB 5 15/5:02.242 (3)
6 6WAYNE MILLARD 6 15/5:20.994 (3)
7 7BRANDON DOUCETTE 1 15/5:09.884 (3)
8 8MIKE BURTCH 2 14/5:07.984 (2)
8
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 20/5:07.868 (1)
2 2DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 2 19/5:05.387 (2)
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 3 19/5:07.455 (2)
4 4WILSON 4 18/5:05.703 (3)
9
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PRODIGY
2 1ADEMAR INACIO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 3,564
Total Race Time 18 hours, 14 minutes, 54 seconds
close X