Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON
3 3CARLO ROMAN
4 4MATT
5 5PARKIN
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
7 7MARIO BISCARO
8 8TOM LAMB
9 9PADDY ELLINGTON
10 10VINNELS-BELL
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIL FRANKS
2 2NOAH CONNELL
3 3BILLY SUTTON
4 4BRIAN ROBINS
5 5BRUCE ROBINS
6 6DERIC MARTIN
7 7LEGEND KILLER
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRUNCH
2 2BAZZER
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5SHANE CHURCH
6 6RICHARD SMITH
7 7JAY CEE
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY
2 2DAVE JOHNSON
3 3STEWY
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES
5 5ADAM HUTCHISON
6 6PRODIGY
7 7ALSTON KELSO
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN TRADBURKS
2 2ANDRE PARADIS
3 3JEREMY D'AMICO
4 4DARREN O'DELL
5 5WAYNE THOMAS
6 6TOM LAMB
7 7LEGEND KILLER
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORM KLEBERT
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3ADEMAR INACIO
4 4SHANE CHURCH
5 5CARLO ROMAN
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7PETER DARDARIAN
8 8DAVE TROOP
7
USGT Big Block (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUCE ROBINS
2 2JEREMY D'AMICO
3 3NOAH CONNELL
4 4WYATT SEBURN
5 5ASHTON REEKIE
6 6BEN GIGLIA
7 7RICHARD CAMERON
8
USGT Big Block (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2LIL FRANKS
3 3JAY CEE
4 4BRETT BALONJAN
5 5PARKIN
6 6VINNELS-BELL
7 7WAYNE THOMAS
8 8CLINTON NICHOLLS
9
USGT Big Block (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON
2 2JONATHAN DEVRIES
3 3CRUNCH
4 4LEGEND KILLER
5 5IAN SMITH
6 6RICHARD SMITH
7 7CADEN VAN TUYL
8 8PADDY ELLINGTON
9 9STEWY
10
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2MATT
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5JEREMY LITTLETON
6 6WAYNE THOMAS
7 7DARREN O'DELL
8 8TOM LAMB
9 9BILL ROGERS
10 10DAVE TROOP
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J B
2 2PRODIGY
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5ROLAND LAURENCE
6 6LOUIS VANDERWEY
7 7DERIC MARTIN
8 8WILSON
12
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2ADEMAR INACIO
3 3ALSTON KELSO
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5BEN TRADBURKS
6 6PETER DARDARIAN
13
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SMITH
2 2WYATT SEBURN
3 3VINNELS-BELL
4 4BILL ROGERS
5 5MARIO BISCARO
6 6JEREMY D'AMICO
7 7CADEN VAN TUYL
8 8ASHTON REEKIE
9 9PADDY ELLINGTON
10 10WAYNE FOSTER
11 11JAMES THOMPSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 105
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 9,137
Total Race Time 35 hours, 45 minutes, 10 seconds
close X