Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 4MATT
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
7 7PARKIN
8 8MARIO BISCARO
9 9VINNELS-BELL
10 10TOM LAMB
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERIC MARTIN
2 2LEGEND KILLER
3 3LIL FRANKS
4 4NOAH CONNELL
5 5BILLY SUTTON
6 6BRIAN ROBINS
7 7BRUCE ROBINS
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE CHURCH
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS
3 3CRUNCH
4 4BAZZER
5 5RICHARD SMITH
6 6IAN SMITH
7 7JAY CEE
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3PRODIGY
4 4STEWY
5 5ADAM HUTCHISON
6 6JONATHAN DEVRIES
7 7ALSTON KELSO
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BEN TRADBURKS
2 5LEGEND KILLER
3 8ANDRE PARADIS
4 3WAYNE THOMAS
5 4JEREMY D'AMICO
6 6DARREN O'DELL
7 7TOM LAMB
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2PETER DARDARIAN
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 6SHANE CHURCH
6 5JOHN CAREY
7 7TYLER LAMB
8 8DAVE TROOP
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN GIGLIA
2 2BRUCE ROBINS
3 3RICHARD CAMERON
4 4NOAH CONNELL
5 5JEREMY D'AMICO
6 6ASHTON REEKIE
7 7WYATT SEBURN
8
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2JAY CEE
3 3LIL FRANKS
4 4WAYNE THOMAS
5 5VINNELS-BELL
6 6PARKIN
7 7BRETT BALONJAN
8 8CLINTON NICHOLLS
9
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON
2 2STEWY
3 3CRUNCH
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES
5 5RICHARD SMITH
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON
7 7IAN SMITH
8 8LEGEND KILLER
9 9CADEN VAN TUYL
10
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2MATT
3 4TYLER LAMB
4 3JOHN CAREY
5 10JEREMY LITTLETON
6 6WAYNE THOMAS
7 5BILL ROGERS
8 8DARREN O'DELL
9 9TOM LAMB
10 7DAVE TROOP
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J B
2 2PRODIGY
3 3LOUIS VANDERWEY
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON
5 5ROLAND LAURENCE
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 7WILSON
8 8DERIC MARTIN
12
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2ADEMAR INACIO
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4BEN TRADBURKS
5 5PETER DARDARIAN
13
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES THOMPSON
2 2RICHARD SMITH
3 3JEREMY D'AMICO
4 4MARIO BISCARO
5 5VINNELS-BELL
6 6WYATT SEBURN
7 7ASHTON REEKIE
8 8BILL ROGERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 105
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 9,137
Total Race Time 35 hours, 45 minutes, 10 seconds
close X