Mains Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON DOUCETTE 11 19/5:03.587 (1)
2 2MARIO BISCARO 12 19/5:04.788 (3)
3 3TOM LAMB 13 19/5:05.899 (3)
4 4MIKE BORTOLIN 14 19/5:16.721 (3)
2
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING 1 22/5:07.979 (2)
2 2STEWY 2 21/5:05.866 (2)
3 3DINO DELEMOS 3 21/5:06.701 (2)
4 4CARLO ROMAN 4 21/5:09.306 (1)
5 5KEVIN LARGE 5 20/5:01.691 (3)
6 6PARKIN 6 20/5:08.594 (3)
7 7JEREMY LITTLETON 7 20/5:13.044 (2)
8 8JAMES SCHOFIELD 8 20/5:14.335 (3)
9 9STEVEN MISENER 9 20/5:14.605 (3)
10 10PADDY ELLINGTON 10 19/5:00.089 (2)
3
Super Stock TC D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES SCHOFIELD 31 20/5:07.749 (3)
2 2MIKE BURTCH 32 20/5:09.899 (2)
3 3CHRIS ROBINS 33 19/5:12.272 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BLYTHE 34 19/5:13.774 (3)
4
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ MOORE 21 22/5:07.888 (3)
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS 22 22/5:09.113 (2)
3 3DERIC MARTIN 23 22/5:09.212 (3)
4 4CHRIS CAPELO 24 22/5:11.136 (2)
5 5JOHN HOLLESTELLE 25 21/5:00.972 (3)
6 6GRANT COTNAM 26 21/5:01.479 (3)
7 7LIL FRANKS 27 21/5:02.399 (2)
8 8BRANDON DOUCETTE 28 21/5:03.452 (2)
9 9NORM KLEBERT 29 21/5:08.252 (1)
10 10RICHARD SMITH 30 21/5:11.332 (3)
5
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE CHURCH 11 23/5:07.009 (3)
2 2DINO DELEMOS 12 23/5:11.057 (2)
3 3GEORGE STILIADIS 13 23/5:11.548 (3)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 14 23/5:11.712 (2)
5 5TWINK 15 23/5:13.850 (3)
6 6GREG GOLDEN 16 22/5:00.548 (2)
7 7PETER KLEBERT 17 22/5:02.408 (2)
8 8BAZZER 18 22/5:02.457 (3)
9 9IAN SMITH 19 22/5:05.866 (3)
10 10JOHN LEE 20 22/5:07.077 (3)
6
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 1 24/5:01.763 (3)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 24/5:07.001 (2)
3 3PRODIGY 3 24/5:07.606 (3)
4 4STEWY 4 23/5:00.034 (1)
5 5TY GRANT 5 23/5:00.184 (3)
6 6ADAM HUTCHISON 6 23/5:00.299 (2)
7 7BARRETT MORROW 7 23/5:01.296 (3)
8 8PETE JUNIOR 8 23/5:02.569 (3)
9 9JONATHAN DEVRIES 9 23/5:02.785 (1)
10 10ALSTON KELSO 10 23/5:05.591 (3)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KONYI 21 24/6:02.063 (2)
2 2TOM LAMB 22 24/6:13.485 (3)
3 3DARREN O'DELL 23 21/6:09.468 (1)
4 4DAVE TROOP 24 2/28.857 (1)
5 5DAVE JOHNSON 25
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY 11 28/6:11.283 (2)
2 2STEVEN MISENER 12 28/6:13.355 (2)
3 3ADEMAR INACIO 13 27/6:00.068 (2)
4 4BEN TRADBURKS 14 27/6:01.993 (3)
5 5JEREMY D'AMICO 15 27/6:13.744 (2)
6 6TJ MOORE 16 26/6:02.833 (3)
7 7WAYNE THOMAS 17 26/6:11.459 (3)
8 8ROB DONKERS 18 25/6:08.766 (2)
9 9JEREMY LITTLETON 19 25/6:12.100 (3)
10 10JUSTIN BLYTHE 20 25/6:12.994 (3)
9
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING 1 29/6:00.718 (3)
2 2PETE JUNIOR 2 29/6:09.349 (3)
3 3CARLO ROMAN 3 28/6:00.537 (3)
4 4ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 28/6:02.011 (2)
5 5PETER DARDARIAN 5 28/6:03.588 (2)
6 6TWINK 6 28/6:06.272 (2)
7 7TYLER LAMB 7 28/6:07.381 (3)
8 8MATT 8 28/6:08.699 (3)
9 9KEVIN LARGE 9 28/6:08.808 (1)
10 10NORM KLEBERT 10 28/6:09.667 (3)
10
USGT - Outlaw C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKIN 21 20/5:04.912 (3)
2 2CHRIS ROBINS 22 20/5:07.344 (3)
3 3VINNELS-BELL 23 20/5:07.369 (1)
4 4JAMES SCHOFIELD 24 20/5:07.809 (3)
5 5WAYNE THOMAS 25 20/5:09.136 (2)
6 6BILL ROGERS 26 20/5:11.868 (2)
7 7MIKE BURTCH 27 19/5:02.918 (1)
8 8TORI CAMARO 28 19/5:14.705 (1)
9 9BRONSON MCPHERSON 29 18/5:02.517 (3)
10 10MACKENZIE CHAFE 30 18/5:05.938 (3)
11
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY D'AMICO 11 22/5:11.263 (3)
2 2RICHARD SMITH 12 22/5:11.339 (3)
3 3IAN SMITH 13 22/5:12.407 (2)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 14 22/5:13.163 (1)
5 5LEGEND KILLER 15 21/5:05.066 (3)
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON 16 21/5:07.623 (2)
7 7ARNALDO DE SOUSA 17 21/5:07.951 (3)
8 8MARIO BISCARO 18 20/5:00.879 (3)
9 9LIL FRANKS 19 20/5:03.602 (3)
10 10ANDRE PARADIS 20 20/5:04.714 (1)
12
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 1 23/5:06.723 (2)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 23/5:06.828 (2)
3 3STEWY 3 23/5:09.785 (2)
4 4MIKE SCHOTT 4 23/5:10.245 (2)
5 5JONATHAN DEVRIES 5 23/5:11.665 (3)
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 6 22/5:07.536 (2)
7 7GEORGE STILIADIS 7 22/5:07.710 (1)
8 8DINO DELEMOS 8 22/5:08.205 (2)
9 9JOHN CAREY 9 22/5:10.319 (3)
10 10PETER KLEBERT 10 22/5:11.019 (3)
13
World GT-R B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN O'DELL 11 18/5:08.466 (3)
2 2MIKE BORTOLIN 12 18/5:10.292 (1)
3 3STEVEN MISENER 13 17/5:03.245 (3)
4 4TOM LAMB 14 17/5:05.047 (3)
14
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT 1 20/5:01.674 (3)
2 2DAVE TROOP 2 20/5:06.498 (3)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 20/5:07.673 (3)
4 4JOHN CAREY 4 20/5:09.392 (3)
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN 5 20/5:12.002 (1)
6 6STEPHEN CAREY 6 20/5:14.517 (2)
7 7ROB DONKERS 7 19/5:05.149 (2)
8 8GRANT COTNAM 8 19/5:07.408 (2)
9 9BILL ROGERS 9 19/5:10.583 (1)
10 10WAYNE THOMAS 10 18/5:00.389 (3)
15
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND LAURENCE 11 22/5:00.498 (1)
2 2ALSTON KELSO 12 22/5:01.192 (1)
3 3BAZZER 13 22/5:01.716 (3)
4 4DERIC MARTIN 14 22/5:04.072 (3)
5 5GREG GOLDEN 15 22/5:06.371 (2)
6 6GREG TERREBERRY 16 22/5:08.492 (1)
7 7JOHN LEE 17 22/5:12.335 (1)
8 8BRANDON DOUCETTE 18 21/5:09.127 (3)
16
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 24/5:00.212 (1)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 24/5:00.309 (1)
3 3J B 3 24/5:03.837 (2)
4 4BARRETT MORROW 4 24/5:06.325 (2)
5 5TY GRANT 5 24/5:07.802 (3)
6 6ADAM HUTCHISON 6 24/5:09.748 (3)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 24/5:11.188 (2)
8 8GERVAIS GRANT 8 23/5:03.549 (3)
9 9DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 9 23/5:08.767 (1)
10 10TJ MOORE 10 23/5:11.548 (3)
17
USVTA A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SMITH 1 20/5:03.317 (3)
2 2TWINK 2 20/5:04.079 (3)
3 3IAN SMITH 3 20/5:04.353 (3)
4 4GREG GOLDEN 4 20/5:11.095 (3)
5 5JEREMY D'AMICO 5 20/5:13.530 (3)
6 6MARIO BISCARO 6 19/5:07.840 (2)
7 7BILL ROGERS 7 19/5:09.061 (1)
8 8VINNELS-BELL 8 19/5:09.922 (3)
9 9MIKE BURTCH 9 18/5:05.344 (1)
10 10MACKENZIE CHAFE 10 16/5:07.496 (1)
18
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH FIRSCHING 1 17/5:14.287 (3)
2 2AUSTIN FIRSCHING 2 17/5:14.772 (3)
3 3AMY 3 15/5:05.047 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 153
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 12,703
Total Race Time 52 hours, 2 minutes, 10 seconds
close X