Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKIN 8 19/5:02.113 (2)
2 2BRANDON DOUCETTE 9 19/5:03.587 (1)
3 3MARIO BISCARO 10 19/5:05.546 (1)
4 4JAMES SCHOFIELD 11 19/5:09.508 (2)
5 5STEVEN MISENER 12 19/5:11.591 (1)
6 6MIKE BORTOLIN 13 18/5:01.240 (2)
7 7TOM LAMB 14 17/5:02.525 (2)
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING 1 22/5:07.979 (2)
2 2STEWY 2 21/5:05.866 (2)
3 3DINO DELEMOS 3 21/5:06.701 (2)
4 4CARLO ROMAN 4 21/5:09.306 (1)
5 5KEVIN LARGE 5 20/5:03.266 (2)
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON 6 20/5:13.044 (2)
7 7PADDY ELLINGTON 7 19/5:00.089 (2)
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIL FRANKS 26 21/5:02.399 (2)
2 2JOHN HOLLESTELLE 27 21/5:02.682 (1)
3 3BRANDON DOUCETTE 28 21/5:03.452 (2)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 29 21/5:08.252 (1)
5 5RICHARD SMITH 30 20/5:01.032 (2)
6 6MIKE BURTCH 31 20/5:09.899 (2)
7 7JAMES SCHOFIELD 32 20/5:10.874 (2)
8 8CHRIS ROBINS 33 19/5:12.272 (1)
9 9JUSTIN BLYTHE 34 17/5:18.286 (2)
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAZZER 17 22/5:08.148 (1)
2 2JOHN LEE 18 22/5:08.992 (2)
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS 19 22/5:09.113 (2)
4 4IAN SMITH 20 22/5:10.780 (2)
5 5CHRIS CAPELO 21 22/5:11.136 (2)
6 6TJ MOORE 22 22/5:12.954 (1)
7 7DERIC MARTIN 23 22/5:14.463 (2)
8 8TWINK 24 21/5:01.020 (2)
9 9GRANT COTNAM 25 21/5:02.125 (2)
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRETT MORROW 9 23/5:05.932 (1)
2 2SHANE CHURCH 10 23/5:07.255 (1)
3 3DINO DELEMOS 11 23/5:11.057 (2)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 12 23/5:11.712 (2)
5 5GREG GOLDEN 13 22/5:00.548 (2)
6 6GEORGE STILIADIS 14 22/5:01.149 (2)
7 7PETER KLEBERT 15 22/5:02.408 (2)
8 8ALSTON KELSO 16 22/5:03.858 (2)
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 1 24/5:04.427 (1)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 24/5:07.001 (2)
3 3PRODIGY 3 24/5:11.805 (1)
4 4STEWY 4 23/5:00.034 (1)
5 5ADAM HUTCHISON 5 23/5:00.299 (2)
6 6TY GRANT 6 23/5:00.912 (2)
7 7JONATHAN DEVRIES 7 23/5:02.785 (1)
8 8PETE JUNIOR 8 23/5:04.033 (2)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB DONKERS 17 25/6:08.766 (2)
2 2WAYNE THOMAS 18 25/6:12.230 (2)
3 4TOM LAMB 20 23/6:06.546 (1)
4 5JEREMY LITTLETON 21 23/6:06.588 (1)
5 6DARREN O'DELL 22 21/6:09.468 (1)
6 7JUSTIN BLYTHE 23 21/6:11.541 (1)
7 9DAVE JOHNSON 25 N/A
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY 9 28/6:11.283 (2)
2 2MATT 10 28/6:11.367 (1)
3 3STEVEN MISENER 11 28/6:13.355 (2)
4 4ADEMAR INACIO 12 27/6:00.068 (2)
5 5TYLER LAMB 13 27/6:02.672 (2)
6 6BEN TRADBURKS 14 27/6:08.304 (2)
7 7JEREMY D'AMICO 15 27/6:13.744 (2)
8 8TJ MOORE 16 26/6:07.248 (2)
9
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING 1 29/6:03.333 (2)
2 2PETE JUNIOR 2 28/6:01.575 (2)
3 3ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 3 28/6:02.011 (2)
4 4PETER DARDARIAN 4 28/6:03.588 (2)
5 5CARLO ROMAN 5 28/6:05.749 (1)
6 6TWINK 6 28/6:06.272 (2)
7 7KEVIN LARGE 7 28/6:08.808 (1)
8 8NORM KLEBERT 8 28/6:10.239 (2)
10
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL ROGERS 21 20/5:11.868 (2)
2 2CHRIS ROBINS 22 20/5:13.584 (1)
3 3LIL FRANKS 23 19/5:01.115 (1)
4 4MIKE BURTCH 24 19/5:02.918 (1)
5 5PARKIN 25 19/5:03.555 (2)
6 6JAMES SCHOFIELD 26 19/5:07.489 (2)
7 7ARNALDO DE SOUSA 27 19/5:11.397 (1)
8 8TORI CAMARO 28 19/5:14.705 (1)
9 9BRONSON MCPHERSON 29 18/5:10.780 (2)
10 10MACKENZIE CHAFE 30 18/5:24.347 (2)
11
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SMITH 11 21/5:04.915 (1)
2 2PETER KLEBERT 12 21/5:06.038 (1)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 13 21/5:07.623 (2)
4 4JOHN CAREY 14 21/5:14.120 (1)
5 5MARIO BISCARO 15 20/5:01.087 (1)
6 6JEREMY D'AMICO 16 20/5:02.566 (1)
7 7LEGEND KILLER 17 20/5:03.570 (1)
8 8ANDRE PARADIS 18 20/5:04.714 (1)
9 9VINNELS-BELL 19 20/5:07.369 (1)
10 10WAYNE THOMAS 20 20/5:09.136 (2)
12
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 1 23/5:06.723 (2)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 23/5:06.828 (2)
3 3STEWY 3 23/5:09.785 (2)
4 4MIKE SCHOTT 4 23/5:10.245 (2)
5 5JONATHAN DEVRIES 5 22/5:03.867 (1)
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 6 22/5:07.536 (2)
7 7GEORGE STILIADIS 7 22/5:07.710 (1)
8 8DINO DELEMOS 8 22/5:08.205 (2)
9 9IAN SMITH 9 22/5:12.407 (2)
10 10RICHARD SWINDELLS 10 22/5:13.163 (1)
13
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT COTNAM 8 19/5:07.408 (2)
2 2BILL ROGERS 9 19/5:10.583 (1)
3 3WAYNE THOMAS 10 18/5:01.171 (2)
4 4MIKE BORTOLIN 11 18/5:10.292 (1)
5 5TOM LAMB 12 17/5:06.267 (2)
6 6DARREN O'DELL 13 17/5:13.522 (2)
7 7STEVEN MISENER 14 15/4:10.998 (2)
14
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT 1 20/5:03.318 (2)
2 2DAVE TROOP 2 20/5:09.037 (2)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 20/5:10.245 (2)
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN 4 20/5:12.002 (1)
5 5JOHN CAREY 5 20/5:12.856 (1)
6 6STEPHEN CAREY 6 20/5:14.517 (2)
7 7ROB DONKERS 7 19/5:05.149 (2)
15
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND LAURENCE 10 22/5:00.498 (1)
2 2ALSTON KELSO 11 22/5:01.192 (1)
3 3BAZZER 12 22/5:03.058 (2)
4 4TJ MOORE 13 22/5:05.780 (1)
5 5GREG GOLDEN 14 22/5:06.371 (2)
6 6DERIC MARTIN 15 22/5:07.900 (1)
7 7GREG TERREBERRY 16 22/5:08.492 (1)
8 8JOHN LEE 17 22/5:12.335 (1)
9 9BRANDON DOUCETTE 18 21/5:09.489 (2)
16
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 24/5:00.212 (1)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 24/5:00.309 (1)
3 3J B 3 24/5:03.837 (2)
4 4BARRETT MORROW 4 24/5:06.325 (2)
5 5TY GRANT 5 24/5:07.939 (1)
6 6ADAM HUTCHISON 6 24/5:10.373 (1)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 7 24/5:11.188 (2)
8 8GERVAIS GRANT 8 23/5:08.641 (1)
9 9DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 9 23/5:08.767 (1)
17
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 1 20/5:04.366 (2)
2 2RICHARD SMITH 2 20/5:08.083 (2)
3 3TWINK 3 20/5:14.046 (2)
4 4JEREMY D'AMICO 4 20/5:15.367 (2)
5 5GREG GOLDEN 5 19/5:01.333 (1)
6 6MARIO BISCARO 6 19/5:07.840 (2)
7 7BILL ROGERS 7 19/5:09.061 (1)
8 8VINNELS-BELL 8 19/5:13.264 (2)
9 9MIKE BURTCH 9 18/5:05.344 (1)
10 10MACKENZIE CHAFE 10 16/5:07.496 (1)
18
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH FIRSCHING 1 16/5:01.597 (2)
2 2AUSTIN FIRSCHING 2 16/5:14.962 (2)
3 3AMY 3 14/5:07.604 (1)
19
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SCHOTT 1 30/6:06.558 (2)
2 2ADEMAR INACIO 2 28/6:00.642 (2)
3 3TYLER LAMB 3 28/6:10.908 (1)
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN 4 25/6:03.686 (1)
5 5VINNELS-BELL 5 10/3:34.394 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 153
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 12,703
Total Race Time 52 hours, 2 minutes, 10 seconds
close X