Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON DOUCETTE
2 2MARIO BISCARO
3 3JAMES SCHOFIELD
4 4PARKIN
5 5STEVEN MISENER
6 6TOM LAMB
7 7MIKE BORTOLIN
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3STEWY
4 4DINO DELEMOS
5 5KEVIN LARGE
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
7 7PADDY ELLINGTON
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DINO DELEMOS
2 2GEORGE STILIADIS
3 3LIL FRANKS
4 4GRANT COTNAM
5 5BRANDON DOUCETTE
6 6MIKE BURTCH
7 7CHRIS ROBINS
8 8JUSTIN BLYTHE
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER KLEBERT
2 2TJ MOORE
3 3CHRIS CAPELO
4 4JOHN HOLLESTELLE
5 5DERIC MARTIN
6 6NORM KLEBERT
7 7RICHARD SMITH
8 8JAMES SCHOFIELD
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2BARRETT MORROW
3 3SHANE CHURCH
4 4PETE JUNIOR
5 5BAZZER
6 6GREG GOLDEN
7 7IAN SMITH
8 8TWINK
9 10RICHARD SWINDELLS
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3PRODIGY
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON
5 5JONATHAN DEVRIES
6 6TY GRANT
7 7GERVAIS GRANT
8 8ALSTON KELSO
9 9JOHN LEE
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN TRADBURKS
2 2JEREMY D'AMICO
3 3ALEX KONYI
4 4TOM LAMB
5 5JEREMY LITTLETON
6 6DARREN O'DELL
7 7JUSTIN BLYTHE
8 8WAYNE THOMAS
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETE JUNIOR
2 2KEVIN LARGE
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4STEVEN MISENER
5 5TJ MOORE
6 6NORM KLEBERT
7 7DAVE TROOP
8 8ROB DONKERS
9
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3PETER DARDARIAN
4 4MATT
5 5ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
6 6TWINK
7 7ADEMAR INACIO
8 8TYLER LAMB
9 9DAVE JOHNSON
10
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY D'AMICO
2 2VINNELS-BELL
3 3BILL ROGERS
4 4CHRIS ROBINS
5 5MIKE BURTCH
6 6WAYNE THOMAS
7 7TORI CAMARO
8 8PARKIN
9 9BRONSON MCPHERSON
10 10MACKENZIE CHAFE
11
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE STILIADIS
2 2RICHARD SMITH
3 3PETER KLEBERT
4 4MARIO BISCARO
5 5LEGEND KILLER
6 6ANDRE PARADIS
7 7PADDY ELLINGTON
8 8LIL FRANKS
9 9ARNALDO DE SOUSA
10 10JAMES SCHOFIELD
12
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3STEWY
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES
5 5MIKE SCHOTT
6 6DINO DELEMOS
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
8 8IAN SMITH
9 9DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
10 10JOHN CAREY
13
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL ROGERS
2 2GRANT COTNAM
3 3WAYNE THOMAS
4 4MIKE BORTOLIN
5 5TOM LAMB
6 6DARREN O'DELL
7 7STEVEN MISENER
14
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT
2 2JULIANNA ROMAN
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5ROB DONKERS
6 6DAVE TROOP
7 7STEPHEN CAREY
15
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
2 2ROLAND LAURENCE
3 3TJ MOORE
4 4BAZZER
5 5DERIC MARTIN
6 6GREG TERREBERRY
7 7GREG GOLDEN
8 8JOHN LEE
9 9BRANDON DOUCETTE
16
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3J B
4 4TY GRANT
5 5ADAM HUTCHISON
6 6BARRETT MORROW
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
8 8GERVAIS GRANT
9 9ALSTON KELSO
17
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH
2 2GREG GOLDEN
3 3JEREMY D'AMICO
4 4RICHARD SMITH
5 5BILL ROGERS
6 6VINNELS-BELL
7 7MARIO BISCARO
8 8MIKE BURTCH
9 9MACKENZIE CHAFE
10 10TWINK
18
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH FIRSCHING
2 2AMY
3 3AUSTIN FIRSCHING
19
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SCHOTT
2 2TYLER LAMB
3 3ADEMAR INACIO
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN
5 5VINNELS-BELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 153
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 12,703
Total Race Time 52 hours, 2 minutes, 10 seconds
close X