Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8BRANDON DOUCETTE
2 1PARKIN
3 5JAMES SCHOFIELD
4 6MARIO BISCARO
5 7STEVEN MISENER
6 4MIKE BORTOLIN
7 3TOM LAMB
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4CARLO ROMAN
2 2STEWY
3 3TOM FIRSCHING
4 7DINO DELEMOS
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
6 6KEVIN LARGE
7 1JEREMY LITTLETON
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT COTNAM
2 10LIL FRANKS
3 3BRANDON DOUCETTE
4 8JUSTIN BLYTHE
5 4GEORGE STILIADIS
6 6DINO DELEMOS
7 7MIKE BURTCH
8 9CHRIS ROBINS
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10RICHARD SMITH
2 1PETER KLEBERT
3 5TJ MOORE
4 6DERIC MARTIN
5 2GREG GOLDEN
6 3JOHN HOLLESTELLE
7 8JAMES SCHOFIELD
8 4CHRIS CAPELO
9 7NORM KLEBERT
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11BARRETT MORROW
2 6GLENN SISON
3 1RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 9PETE JUNIOR
5 2TWINK
6 4STEWY
7 10SHANE CHURCH
8 7IAN SMITH
9 3BAZZER
6
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9LOUIS VANDERWEY
2 5DAVE JOHNSON
3 11PRODIGY
4 8JONATHAN DEVRIES
5 1GERVAIS GRANT
6 10JOHN LEE
7 2TY GRANT
8 7ADAM HUTCHISON
9 3ALSTON KELSO
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BEN TRADBURKS
2 9WAYNE THOMAS
3 1ALEX KONYI
4 3JEREMY D'AMICO
5 6JUSTIN BLYTHE
6 7JEREMY LITTLETON
7 8DARREN O'DELL
8 5TOM LAMB
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN LARGE
2 1PETE JUNIOR
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4STEVEN MISENER
5 15TJ MOORE
6 6NORM KLEBERT
7 2DAVE TROOP
8 7ROB DONKERS
9
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CARLO ROMAN
2 11DAVE JOHNSON
3 9PETER DARDARIAN
4 12TOM FIRSCHING
5 10TYLER LAMB
6 13MATT
7 16ADEMAR INACIO
8 14ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
9 8TWINK
10
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNELS-BELL
2 2MIKE BURTCH
3 3JEREMY D'AMICO
4 4PARKIN
5 5BILL ROGERS
6 6BRONSON MCPHERSON
7 7WAYNE THOMAS
8 8TORI CAMARO
9 9MACKENZIE CHAFE
10 10CHRIS ROBINS
11
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER
2 2ANDRE PARADIS
3 3PETER KLEBERT
4 4MARIO BISCARO
5 5JAMES SCHOFIELD
6 6GEORGE STILIADIS
7 7PADDY ELLINGTON
8 8RICHARD SMITH
9 9LIL FRANKS
10 10ARNALDO DE SOUSA
12
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3JONATHAN DEVRIES
4 4STEWY
5 5DINO DELEMOS
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
7 7MIKE SCHOTT
8 8RICHARD SWINDELLS
9 9IAN SMITH
10 10JOHN CAREY
13
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4STEVEN MISENER
2 5WAYNE THOMAS
3 2GRANT COTNAM
4 3MIKE BORTOLIN
5 1BILL ROGERS
6 6DARREN O'DELL
7 7TOM LAMB
14
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8MATT
2 5JULIANNA ROMAN
3 6TYLER LAMB
4 10STEPHEN CAREY
5 9DAVE TROOP
6 3JOHN CAREY
7 4ROB DONKERS
15
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
2 2ROLAND LAURENCE
3 3TJ MOORE
4 4DERIC MARTIN
5 5GREG GOLDEN
6 6BRANDON DOUCETTE
7 7BAZZER
8 8GREG TERREBERRY
16
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3GERVAIS GRANT
4 4TY GRANT
5 5ADAM HUTCHISON
6 6BARRETT MORROW
7 7J B
8 8GLENN SISON
9 9RICHARD SWINDELLS
17
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9TWINK
2 1IAN SMITH
3 2RICHARD SMITH
4 6JEREMY D'AMICO
5 8MARIO BISCARO
6 4GREG GOLDEN
7 5BILL ROGERS
8 7VINNELS-BELL
9 3MACKENZIE CHAFE
18
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMY
2 2SETH FIRSCHING
3 3AUSTIN FIRSCHING
19
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ADEMAR INACIO
2 4TYLER LAMB
3 1MIKE SCHOTT
4 2JULIANNA ROMAN
5 3VINNELS-BELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 153
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 12,703
Total Race Time 52 hours, 2 minutes, 10 seconds
close X