Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARIO BISCARO
2 5PADDY ELLINGTON
3 4TOM LAMB
4 3MIKE BORTOLIN
5 2JEREMY LITTLETON
6 1STEWY
7 7STEVEN MISENER
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH
2 2SHANE CHURCH
3 3WILSON
4 4LIL FRANKS
5 5GRANT COTNAM
6 6JASON ZARB
7 7CHRIS ROBINS
8 8RICHARD SMITH
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 2PRODIGY
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5J B
6 6GERVAIS GRANT
7 7STEWY
8 8JONATHAN DEVRIES
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY LITTLETON
2 2TOM LAMB
3 3DARREN O'DELL
4 4ROB DONKERS
5 5ALEX KONYI
6 6DAVE TROOP
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LAMB
2 2ADEMAR INACIO
3 3KEVIN LARGE
4 4JOHN CAREY
5 5ANDRE PARADIS
6 6STEVEN MISENER
7 7PETER DARDARIAN
6
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON
3 3GRANT COTNAM
4 4LIL FRANKS
5 5JASON ZARB
6 6CHRIS ROBINS
7 7BRONSON MCPHERSON
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY
2 2JONATHAN DEVRIES
3 3RICHARD SMITH
4 4LEGEND KILLER
5 5JOHN CAREY
6 6ANDRE PARADIS
7 7MARIO BISCARO
8 8DAVE TROOP
8
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT
2 2ROB DONKERS
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON
4 4TOM LAMB
5 5MIKE BORTOLIN
6 6DARREN O'DELL
7 7JOHN CAREY
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2GERVAIS GRANT
3 3ROLAND LAURENCE
4 4JOHN HOLLESTELLE
5 5TY GRANT
6 6PRODIGY
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
10
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LAMB
2 2KEVIN LARGE
3 3ADEMAR INACIO
4 4PRODIGY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 6,064
Total Race Time 23 hours, 3 minutes, 59 seconds
close X