Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY 1 22/5:07.784 (1)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 2 21/5:11.409 (2)
3 3JEREMY LITTLETON 3 20/5:05.437 (1)
4 4ROB DONKERS 4 19/5:12.952 (1)
5 5TOM LAMB 5 18/5:01.763 (1)
6 6STEVEN MISENER 6 N/A
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BAZZER 7 23/5:03.865 (1)
2 2RICHARD SMITH 8 23/5:07.905 (1)
3 3IAN SMITH 9 23/5:11.896 (1)
4 4DERIC MARTIN 10 22/5:00.781 (1)
5 5LIL FRANKS 11 22/5:12.892 (1)
6 6BRONSON MCPHERSON 12 20/5:10.635 (2)
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 25/5:08.942 (1)
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON 2 25/5:09.951 (1)
3 3STEWY 3 24/5:01.359 (2)
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES 4 24/5:03.875 (2)
5 5GLENN SISON 5 24/5:03.996 (1)
6 6WILSON 6 24/5:08.876 (1)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7DAKOTA LAMB 7 28/6:05.977 (2)
2 1DAVE TROOP 8 28/6:11.596 (2)
3 2JEREMY LITTLETON 9 27/6:05.190 (1)
4 3PETER DARDARIAN 10 27/6:05.302 (1)
5 4TOM LAMB 11 25/6:07.033 (1)
6 5DARREN O'DELL 12 24/6:14.908 (2)
7 6STEVEN MISENER 13 N/A
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LAMB 1 29/6:02.674 (2)
2 2MIKE SCHOTT 2 29/6:04.801 (2)
3 3KEVIN LARGE 3 29/6:07.780 (2)
4 4ADEMAR INACIO 4 29/6:08.018 (2)
5 5TWINK 5 29/6:09.197 (2)
6 6MATT 6 28/6:05.212 (2)
6
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE TROOP 8 22/5:07.079 (2)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 9 22/5:08.744 (2)
3 3LEGEND KILLER 10 22/5:10.676 (2)
4 4ROB CAMPBELL 11 22/5:11.692 (2)
5 5JEREMY D'AMICO 12 21/5:04.935 (2)
6 6LIL FRANKS 13 20/5:07.891 (2)
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN DEVRIES 1 24/5:07.857 (1)
2 2DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 2 24/5:11.054 (1)
3 3STEWY 3 24/5:12.445 (1)
4 5RICHARD SMITH 5 23/5:13.384 (2)
5 6ANDRE PARADIS 6 22/5:00.596 (1)
6 7KENNETH THORNTON 7 22/5:02.809 (2)
8
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT 1 21/5:02.158 (2)
2 2ROB CAMPBELL 2 20/5:02.693 (2)
3 3ROB DONKERS 3 19/5:08.927 (2)
4 4TOM LAMB 4 19/5:15.133 (1)
5 5DAKOTA LAMB 5 18/5:02.496 (2)
9
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 26/5:09.380 (2)
2 2GLENN SISON 2 25/5:05.259 (1)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 25/5:08.194 (1)
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES 4 25/5:10.523 (1)
5 5DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 5 24/5:08.292 (1)
6 6WILSON 6 24/5:11.721 (1)
10
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TWINK 1 22/5:14.604 (2)
2 2IAN SMITH 2 21/5:01.490 (2)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 3 21/5:09.728 (1)
4 4KEVIN LARGE 4 21/5:12.036 (2)
5 5KENNETH THORNTON 5 19/5:02.980 (2)
6 6BRONSON MCPHERSON 6 19/5:04.207 (2)
7 7JEREMY D'AMICO 7 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 5,336
Total Race Time 20 hours, 34 minutes, 46 seconds
close X