Mains Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 G-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PARKIN 66 19/6:19.589 (4)
2 GARY LAU 67 18/6:02.283 (4)
3 JUSTIN BLYTHE 68 18/6:02.495 (2)
4 TOM HUGHES 69 18/6:07.345 (4)
5 JEREMY LITTLETON 70 18/6:15.819 (1)
6 MATTHEW WEST 71 17/6:02.941 (2)
7 TOM LAMB 72 17/6:06.238 (2)
8 DAVE LACROIX 73 17/6:16.059 (4)
9 SPENCER MAYTUM 74 16/6:00.584 (2)
10 PATCH 75 16/6:22.082 (1)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 F-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAVE TROOP 56 19/6:07.029 (3)
2 GNOMEO 57 19/6:07.592 (2)
3 MARK WEST 58 19/6:08.998 (3)
4 BRAD GIPSON 59 19/6:09.195 (2)
5 JOHN SZEKERES 60 19/6:11.157 (4)
6 STEPHEN LEE 61 19/6:11.266 (4)
7 KIRT SCAMMELL 62 19/6:12.853 (4)
8 RUDY WAGNER 63 19/6:12.871 (4)
9 DILLAN SLITER 64 19/6:13.639 (4)
10 KYLE MILLER 65 19/6:15.369 (2)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 E-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BILL WOLOSCHUK 45 20/6:06.672 (4)
2 LEGEND KILLER 46 20/6:06.872 (4)
3 BEN TRADBURKS 47 20/6:08.673 (4)
4 STEVEN MISENER 48 20/6:08.693 (2)
5 VANBLITTERSWYK 49 20/6:08.777 (4)
6 NICOLAAS DOYLE 50 20/6:10.200 (2)
7 PADDY ELLINGTON 51 20/6:14.366 (4)
8 DAVID DEASE 52 20/6:18.014 (4)
9 WAYNE THOMAS 53 19/6:00.833 (3)
10 LEE 54 19/6:02.428 (4)
11 MIKE BURTCH 55 19/6:05.549 (4)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 D-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEVE POPPE 34 21/6:14.360 (4)
2 JOHN CAREY 35 21/6:14.863 (3)
3 ERNIE ZAMBRI 36 21/6:16.587 (3)
4 JULIANNA ROMAN 37 21/6:17.484 (3)
5 MITCH MEDEIROS 38 21/6:18.036 (4)
6 MATT 39 21/6:18.800 (2)
7 STEPHEN CAREY 40 20/6:02.224 (4)
8 MARTIN PARADIS 41 20/6:03.848 (3)
9 ANDRE PARADIS 42 20/6:03.958 (3)
10 DARRYL ROWAN 43 20/6:05.686 (4)
11 KAI KONGMANY 44 20/6:05.909 (4)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 C-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TED HAMMER 23 21/6:03.839 (3)
2 PHILIP LEUNG 24 21/6:04.134 (4)
3 MIKE MOORE 25 21/6:05.550 (2)
4 DAVID LAM 26 21/6:06.276 (4)
5 KEVIN LARGE 27 21/6:08.443 (4)
6 THEZOOF 28 21/6:09.633 (4)
7 PETER KLEBERT 29 21/6:11.356 (3)
8 BAZZER 30 21/6:11.833 (4)
9 WALLY EDMONDS 31 21/6:12.320 (4)
10 TYLER LAMB 32 21/6:13.430 (3)
11 BARRETT MORROW 33 21/6:13.530 (2)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEX FOURNIER 12 22/6:12.050 (3)
2 BOBBY RORISON 13 22/6:13.180 (4)
3 CARLO ROMAN 14 22/6:15.397 (3)
4 MARK CALANDRA 15 22/6:15.788 (4)
5 SCOTT JAKES 16 22/6:16.129 (4)
6 GUILLAUME DROUIN 17 22/6:16.139 (4)
7 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 18 22/6:16.418 (4)
8 LON BURLING 19 21/6:00.102 (4)
9 MIKE SCHOTT 20 21/6:01.603 (4)
10 FABIO EVANGELISTA 21 21/6:03.551 (4)
11 MAX TRIVIERI 22 21/6:03.655 (4)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 22/6:01.144 (4)
2 JOE TRANDELL 2 22/6:03.013 (4)
3 TOM FIRSCHING 3 22/6:04.220 (4)
4 JEFFREY DAYGER 4 22/6:04.484 (4)
5 PRODIGY 5 22/6:07.489 (4)
6 BRANDON SHOWLER 6 22/6:09.414 (4)
7 BRIAN WYNN 7 22/6:09.599 (4)
8 MARTIN LECUYER 8 22/6:09.882 (4)
9 DANA BAILES 9 22/6:10.316 (3)
10 ST-GERMAIN 10 22/6:10.777 (4)
11 CHARLY GRATTS 11 22/6:11.584 (3)
8
USGT - Outlaw A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT JAKES 1 17/5:04.297 (4)
2 CHRIS VOGAN 2 17/5:04.664 (4)
3 JONATHAN DEVRIES 3 17/5:05.797 (4)
4 ADAM HUTCHISON 4 17/5:05.916 (3)
5 BRIAN WYNN 5 17/5:06.266 (4)
6 ALBIN MELENDEZ 6 17/5:08.382 (4)
7 GORDIE TAM 7 17/5:08.586 (3)
8 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 8 17/5:09.246 (2)
9 MIKE MOORE 9 17/5:09.581 (1)
10 SAMMY LEE 10 17/5:09.779 (4)
11 CHASE SCHELL 11 17/5:10.374 (3)
9
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHARLY GRATTS 1 16/5:01.433 (4)
2 JEFFREY DAYGER 2 16/5:02.608 (4)
3 BRIAN WYNN 3 16/5:02.749 (4)
4 KEN MILLER 4 16/5:03.403 (4)
5 ADAM HUTCHISON 5 16/5:03.701 (4)
6 ALEX PATE 6 16/5:04.492 (4)
7 NATE LYDAY 7 16/5:05.201 (4)
8 TED HAMMER 8 16/5:06.280 (4)
9 LON BURLING 9 16/5:07.580 (4)
10 CARLO ROMAN 10 16/5:08.518 (4)
10
Super Stock TC A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 19/5:16.172 (4)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 18/5:01.285 (4)
3 MAX KUENNING 3 18/5:01.772 (4)
4 JEFFREY DAYGER 4 18/5:05.420 (2)
5 TOM FIRSCHING 5 18/5:05.645 (4)
6 PRODIGY 6 18/5:06.513 (3)
7 JOHNNY CAREY 7 18/5:06.738 (4)
8 LUKE PITTMAN 8 18/5:06.760 (4)
9 DANIEL MILLS 9 18/5:06.833 (3)
10 CHRIS VOGAN 10 18/5:07.324 (3)
11 ALEX FOURNIER 11 18/5:07.938 (3)
11
World GT-R A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:08.871 (3)
2 JOHNNY CAREY 2 16/5:08.934 (3)
3 MARK CALANDRA 3 16/5:15.326 (2)
4 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 16/5:17.241 (1)
5 MIKE MOORE 5 16/5:17.586 (2)
6 JOHN CRAVOTTA 6 16/5:19.826 (3)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 15/5:00.280 (4)
8 JOHN CAREY 8 15/5:01.346 (4)
9 KEVIN LARGE 9 15/5:02.837 (4)
10 GUNZ 10 15/5:02.970 (4)
12
Open Mod TC A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YUGO NAGASHIMA 1 19/5:01.035 (4)
2 MAX KUENNING 2 19/5:03.681 (3)
3 PAUL LEMIEUX 3 19/5:03.979 (3)
4 KEVEN HEBERT 4 19/5:04.283 (3)
5 MARTIN CRISP 5 19/5:05.284 (4)
6 LUKE PITTMAN 6 19/5:07.626 (2)
7 BARRETT MORROW 7 19/5:14.674 (3)
8 PRODIGY 8 19/5:15.534 (4)
9 GORDIE TAM 9 18/5:00.462 (2)
10 PHIL MATTHEWS 10 18/5:02.007 (4)
13
Touring Stock-F 21.5 C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE ADRAGNA 19 16/5:17.854 (4)
2 BENIT MAK 20 15/5:04.210 (2)
3 RAYMOND 21 15/5:04.260 (3)
4 VINNELS-BELL 22 14/5:05.650 (1)
5 NILTON MATEUS 23 14/5:11.589 (3)
6 JASON ZARB 24 13/5:03.770 (2)
7 DAVE HALL 25 11/4:30.737 (2)
14
Touring Stock-F 21.5 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NICOLAAS DOYLE 11 16/5:02.104 (4)
2 STIRLING 12 16/5:04.268 (4)
3 VANBLITTERSWYK 13 16/5:05.052 (4)
4 JUSTIN FORBES 14 16/5:05.254 (1)
5 DENNIS LEE 15 16/5:10.801 (4)
6 JOHN VANDERSTELT 16 16/5:14.220 (3)
7 JUSTIN BLYTHE 17 16/5:16.124 (2)
8 DIANDI ZHU 18 16/5:17.645 (4)
15
Touring Stock-F 21.5 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEX PATE 1 18/5:14.173 (4)
2 TY GRANT 2 17/5:01.221 (3)
3 GREG GOLDEN 3 17/5:04.143 (4)
4 CHASE SCHELL 4 17/5:06.930 (4)
5 TONY TANG 5 17/5:06.960 (4)
6 ANDREW PREVOST 6 17/5:07.787 (4)
7 KAI KONGMANY 7 17/5:08.263 (3)
8 FRANKY CHAN 8 17/5:08.299 (3)
9 IAN SMITH 9 16/5:00.732 (4)
10 PETER LADOUCEUR 10 16/5:01.908 (2)
16
World GT-R C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN VANDERSTELT 20 14/5:01.793 (2)
2 MARIO BISCARO 21 14/5:02.575 (3)
3 MARK WEST 22 14/5:03.793 (3)
4 WAYNE THOMAS 23 14/5:06.241 (1)
5 KORY HOWE 24 14/5:07.628 (3)
6 MATTHEW WEST 25 14/5:11.924 (2)
7 JASON ANTLER 26 14/5:18.106 (3)
8 TOM LAMB 27 13/5:23.013 (2)
17
World GT-R B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NATE LYDAY 11 15/5:03.591 (4)
2 MATT 12 15/5:03.656 (4)
3 JULIANNA ROMAN 13 15/5:03.942 (3)
4 STEVEN MISENER 14 15/5:05.273 (4)
5 STEVE POPPE 15 15/5:05.764 (3)
6 TONY TANG 16 15/5:15.424 (2)
7 JOE FERGUSON 17 15/5:17.423 (3)
8 TYLER LAMB 18 15/5:20.003 (4)
9 610 19 15/5:20.214 (4)
18
USVTA D-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 THOMAS WILGA 30 13/5:08.930 (4)
2 JOHN DAKIN 31 13/5:12.568 (4)
3 WYATT SEBURN 32 13/5:13.059 (4)
4 JASON ZARB 33 13/5:15.500 (4)
5 VIG 34 12/5:07.244 (4)
6 SPENCER MAYTUM 35 12/5:09.899 (2)
7 DAVE HALL 36 11/5:06.518 (1)
8 MCCONNELL 37 11/5:14.828 (4)
9 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 38
19
USVTA C-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LANDON MUTCH 21 14/5:04.302 (4)
2 JASON ANTLER 22 14/5:07.395 (4)
3 VINNELS-BELL 23 14/5:10.382 (3)
4 JOE ADRAGNA 24 14/5:13.906 (4)
5 JOSH WILSON 25 14/5:17.200 (3)
6 CLINTON NICHOLLS 26 14/5:17.374 (4)
7 GUY PARENT 27 13/5:01.040 (3)
8 BRONSON MCPHERSON 28 13/5:04.779 (4)
9 LIL FRANKS 29 13/5:07.344 (1)
20
USVTA B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAVID DEASE 11 15/5:13.661 (4)
2 VICTOR LIETZ 12 15/5:14.184 (2)
3 RICHARD SMITH 13 15/5:14.882 (4)
4 CRUNCH 14 15/5:15.708 (3)
5 MARIO BISCARO 15 15/5:17.798 (4)
6 GREG GOLDEN 16 15/5:18.703 (3)
7 RAMI ZEIN 17 15/5:19.470 (4)
8 JOHN VANDERSTELT 18 14/5:01.156 (2)
9 KORY HOWE 19 14/5:02.435 (4)
10 BILL ROGERS 20 14/5:04.144 (3)
21
USVTA A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MAX TRIVIERI 1 16/5:17.969 (4)
2 TWINK 2 16/5:18.602 (4)
3 BRIAN WYNN 3 15/5:00.462 (4)
4 DARREN STONER 4 15/5:01.154 (4)
5 STEWY 5 15/5:01.288 (4)
6 IAN SMITH 6 15/5:02.697 (4)
7 JOHN CRAVOTTA 7 15/5:03.032 (4)
8 KEVIN LARGE 8 15/5:04.791 (4)
9 JEREMY D'AMICO 9 15/5:09.880 (4)
10 DAN FITZGERALD 10 15/5:12.481 (4)
22
Mod 1/12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETER DARDARIAN 12 23/6:06.535 (4)
2 JOE GLOVER 13 23/6:13.768 (3)
3 DAVID LAM 14 23/6:14.572 (3)
4 BARRETT MORROW 15 22/6:07.793 (1)
5 BRANDON MARSHALL 16 22/6:12.703 (4)
6 TYLER LAMB 17 22/6:16.209 (2)
7 PYJAMAS 18 21/6:04.378 (2)
8 KIRT SCAMMELL 19 21/6:10.124 (3)
9 DILLAN SLITER 20 20/6:12.256 (4)
10 RICKY CHIU 21 19/6:01.778 (4)
23
Mod 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YUGO NAGASHIMA 1 26/6:04.984 (4)
2 KEVEN HEBERT 2 26/6:07.953 (3)
3 MAX KUENNING 3 26/6:14.376 (4)
4 JOE TRANDELL 4 25/6:00.297 (4)
5 BOBBY RORISON 5 24/6:02.447 (3)
6 KEN MILLER 6 24/6:07.268 (4)
7 THEZOOF 7 24/6:10.588 (4)
8 DANA BAILES 8 24/6:11.521 (2)
9 PHILIP LEUNG 9 23/6:03.653 (1)
10 GABE HOBAN 10 23/6:05.407 (4)
11 TONY TANG 11 23/6:05.582 (4)
24
Pro 10 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 21/5:12.723 (3)
2 KEN MILLER 2 20/5:09.695 (3)
3 JOHN CAREY 3 19/5:01.905 (4)
4 TYLER LAMB 4 18/5:04.525 (3)
5 BRANDON DOUCETTE 5 18/5:14.471 (1)
6 TOM LAMB 6 15/5:09.076 (1)
25
Open Mod TC D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG GOLDEN 29 17/5:10.391 (2)
2 GABE HOBAN 30 17/5:10.549 (2)
3 RYAN COMBDEN 31 17/5:12.507 (3)
4 BRANDON MARSHALL 32 17/5:12.590 (1)
5 ROSS CHIARAMONTE 33 17/5:14.880 (4)
6 TRACK MAGNET 34 17/5:21.289 (4)
7 CRUNCH 35 16/5:01.286 (2)
8 LUIZ FELIPE CASTORI DE SOUZA 36 15/5:03.702 (3)
26
Open Mod TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WILLIAM JOSSENS 20 18/5:10.111 (4)
2 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 21 18/5:11.172 (3)
3 PHILIP LEUNG 22 18/5:13.104 (4)
4 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 23 18/5:13.582 (3)
5 ANDREW PREVOST 24 18/5:14.736 (4)
6 RICHARD SWINDELLS 25 18/5:15.808 (4)
7 MITCH MEDEIROS 26 17/5:03.792 (3)
8 WALLY EDMONDS 27 17/5:05.796 (4)
9 610 28 17/5:08.585 (2)
27
Open Mod TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DANIEL MILLS 11 18/5:02.045 (4)
2 MIHAI GUTUESCU 12 18/5:02.683 (3)
3 JOE GLOVER 13 18/5:04.994 (3)
4 DAVID LAM 14 18/5:05.282 (4)
5 ADAM HUTCHISON 15 18/5:05.590 (3)
6 SAMMY LEE 16 18/5:06.168 (4)
7 PYJAMAS 17 18/5:06.344 (4)
8 ST-GERMAIN 18 18/5:07.271 (4)
9 GLENN SISON 19 18/5:07.621 (4)
28
Tamiya Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 1 13/5:07.246 (2)
2 FRANKY CHAN 2 13/5:11.171 (2)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 3 13/5:14.357 (2)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 4 13/5:18.827 (4)
5 CRAZY NEW YORKERS 5 13/5:20.721 (1)
6 GORDIE TAM 6 13/5:26.050 (1)
7 RYAN COMBDEN 7 13/5:29.055 (1)
8 NATE LYDAY 8 12/5:04.355 (2)
9 TRACK MAGNET 9 12/5:06.400 (4)
10 RAMI ZEIN 10 12/5:09.763 (4)
11 KENNETH THORNTON 11 12/5:10.742 (3)
12 MIKE BURTCH 12 12/5:12.596 (4)
13 PADDY ELLINGTON 13 12/5:18.776 (2)
14 DEVYN MOONEY 14 12/5:24.078 (3)
15 VINNELS-BELL 15 11/5:01.250 (2)
16 JOHN VANDERSTELT 16 11/5:02.394 (2)
17 JOHN DAKIN 17 11/5:03.429 (4)
18 BENIT MAK 18 11/5:06.073 (4)
19 STEVEN MISENER 19 11/5:12.968 (2)
20 TYLER LAMB 20 11/5:13.240 (4)
21 BRAYDEN FRECHETTE
29
USGT - Outlaw A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT JAKES 1 17/5:04.297 (4)
2 CHRIS VOGAN 2 17/5:04.664 (4)
3 JONATHAN DEVRIES 3 17/5:05.797 (4)
4 ADAM HUTCHISON 4 17/5:05.916 (3)
5 BRIAN WYNN 5 17/5:06.266 (4)
6 ALBIN MELENDEZ 6 17/5:08.382 (4)
7 GORDIE TAM 7 17/5:08.586 (3)
8 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 8 17/5:09.246 (2)
9 MIKE MOORE 9 17/5:09.581 (1)
10 SAMMY LEE 10 17/5:09.779 (4)
11 CHASE SCHELL 11 17/5:10.374 (3)
30
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHARLY GRATTS 1 16/5:01.433 (4)
2 JEFFREY DAYGER 2 16/5:02.608 (4)
3 BRIAN WYNN 3 16/5:02.749 (4)
4 KEN MILLER 4 16/5:03.403 (4)
5 ADAM HUTCHISON 5 16/5:03.701 (4)
6 ALEX PATE 6 16/5:04.492 (4)
7 NATE LYDAY 7 16/5:05.201 (4)
8 TED HAMMER 8 16/5:06.280 (4)
9 LON BURLING 9 16/5:07.580 (4)
10 CARLO ROMAN 10 16/5:08.518 (4)
31
Super Stock TC A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 19/5:16.172 (4)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 18/5:01.285 (4)
3 MAX KUENNING 3 18/5:01.772 (4)
4 JEFFREY DAYGER 4 18/5:05.420 (2)
5 TOM FIRSCHING 5 18/5:05.645 (4)
6 PRODIGY 6 18/5:06.513 (3)
7 JOHNNY CAREY 7 18/5:06.738 (4)
8 LUKE PITTMAN 8 18/5:06.760 (4)
9 DANIEL MILLS 9 18/5:06.833 (3)
10 CHRIS VOGAN 10 18/5:07.324 (3)
11 ALEX FOURNIER 11 18/5:07.938 (3)
32
World GT-R A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:08.871 (3)
2 JOHNNY CAREY 2 16/5:08.934 (3)
3 MARK CALANDRA 3 16/5:15.326 (2)
4 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 16/5:17.241 (1)
5 MIKE MOORE 5 16/5:17.586 (2)
6 JOHN CRAVOTTA 6 16/5:19.826 (3)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 15/5:00.280 (4)
8 JOHN CAREY 8 15/5:01.346 (4)
9 KEVIN LARGE 9 15/5:02.837 (4)
10 GUNZ 10 15/5:02.970 (4)
33
Open Mod TC A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YUGO NAGASHIMA 1 19/5:01.035 (4)
2 MAX KUENNING 2 19/5:03.681 (3)
3 PAUL LEMIEUX 3 19/5:03.979 (3)
4 KEVEN HEBERT 4 19/5:04.283 (3)
5 MARTIN CRISP 5 19/5:05.284 (4)
6 LUKE PITTMAN 6 19/5:07.626 (2)
7 BARRETT MORROW 7 19/5:14.674 (3)
8 PRODIGY 8 19/5:15.534 (4)
9 GORDIE TAM 9 18/5:00.462 (2)
10 PHIL MATTHEWS 10 18/5:02.007 (4)
34
Super Stock 1/12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARK CALANDRA 11 22/6:00.536 (4)
2 PETER DARDARIAN 12 22/6:06.287 (3)
3 GABE HOBAN 13 22/6:10.228 (4)
4 GUILLAUME DROUIN 14 22/6:12.274 (2)
5 JOHN CAREY 15 22/6:14.114 (4)
6 PETER KLEBERT 16 22/6:15.420 (3)
7 BRANDON MARSHALL 17 21/6:01.188 (4)
8 SAMMY LEE 18 21/6:07.434 (4)
9 GNOMEO 19 19/6:11.819 (4)
10 JUSTIN BLYTHE 20 19/6:16.150 (3)
35
Super Stock 1/12th A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 24/6:11.569 (4)
2 JOE TRANDELL 2 24/6:12.922 (3)
3 TOM FIRSCHING 3 24/6:15.096 (4)
4 JEFFREY DAYGER 4 24/6:15.221 (4)
5 DANA BAILES 5 23/6:04.424 (2)
6 ALEX FOURNIER 6 23/6:06.682 (2)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 23/6:08.799 (3)
8 FABIO EVANGELISTA 8 23/6:11.418 (4)
9 MARTIN LECUYER 9 23/6:11.749 (4)
10 LUKE PITTMAN 10 23/6:13.623 (2)
36
Super Stock TC H-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GNOMEO 78 15/5:11.294 (3)
2 PATCH 79 15/5:12.221 (3)
3 DALEN PARENT 80 15/5:14.935 (4)
4 JASON ANTLER 81 15/5:18.593 (4)
5 PAT FRIARS 82 15/5:19.508 (2)
6 MIKE STURLEY 83 15/5:19.749 (4)
7 KORY HOWE 84 14/5:07.947 (1)
8 SHAWN HARTWIG 85 14/5:14.814 (2)
9 CRAZYKENYAN 86 13/5:13.539 (4)
10 RAYMOND 87 9/5:09.978 (4)
11 ANDREW ROBSON 88
37
Super Stock TC G-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NICOLAAS DOYLE 67 16/5:05.880 (4)
2 DEVYN MOONEY 68 16/5:09.165 (3)
3 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 69 16/5:13.543 (4)
4 ERICA DEMLER 70 16/5:13.741 (3)
5 WAYNE THOMAS 71 16/5:15.743 (4)
6 NILTON MATEUS 72 16/5:20.101 (3)
7 MIKE BURTCH 73 15/5:00.519 (4)
8 STEPHEN LEE 74 15/5:05.023 (3)
9 GARY LAU 75 15/5:05.603 (3)
10 ETHIOPIAN HULK 76 15/5:07.103 (2)
11 RICKY CHIU 77 15/5:08.607 (3)
38
Super Stock TC F-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN SZEKERES 56 16/5:00.816 (4)
2 DARRYL ROWAN 57 16/5:00.842 (3)
3 DENNIS LEE 58 16/5:01.305 (4)
4 MARTIN PARADIS 59 16/5:02.400 (4)
5 RACER X 60 16/5:02.870 (4)
6 YANICK BELLEVILLE 61 16/5:02.994 (2)
7 PETER LADOUCEUR 62 16/5:03.141 (3)
8 ERNIE ZAMBRI 63 16/5:03.331 (4)
9 VICTOR LIETZ 64 16/5:04.278 (2)
10 BRANDON DOUCETTE 65 16/5:04.362 (3)
11 JOSH WILSON 66 16/5:04.550 (4)
39
Super Stock TC E-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MITCH MEDEIROS 45 17/5:12.944 (3)
2 JOEL THOMAS 46 17/5:13.743 (4)
3 IAN SMITH 47 17/5:14.060 (3)
4 BEN TRADBURKS 48 17/5:15.082 (2)
5 GREGG LAWTON 49 17/5:15.492 (3)
6 CRUNCH 50 17/5:16.522 (4)
7 STEVE POPPE 51 17/5:17.499 (3)
8 ADEMAR INACIO 52 17/5:17.713 (2)
9 DAVID DEASE 53 17/5:18.210 (3)
10 JEREMY SHERRIFF 54 17/5:18.929 (4)
11 JOHN LEE 55 16/5:00.151 (1)
40
Super Stock TC D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RYAN COMBDEN 34 17/5:05.092 (4)
2 ALSTON KELSO 35 17/5:05.639 (4)
3 NATHAN MUTCH 36 17/5:05.787 (4)
4 JOHN KOBLEK 37 17/5:06.292 (3)
5 DARREN STONER 38 17/5:06.513 (4)
6 KENNETH THORNTON 39 17/5:06.599 (3)
7 RICHARD SWINDELLS 40 17/5:07.074 (4)
8 PETER KLEBERT 41 17/5:07.791 (3)
9 FRANKY CHAN 42 17/5:09.628 (2)
10 TREVER COOK 43 17/5:11.028 (4)
11 ANDRE GEMME 44 17/5:12.494 (4)
41
Super Stock TC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JONATHAN DEVRIES 23 18/5:15.459 (2)
2 STEWY 24 18/5:15.649 (4)
3 ALBIN MELENDEZ 25 18/5:16.176 (3)
4 CHARLY GRATTS 26 18/5:16.690 (2)
5 GLENN SISON 27 17/5:00.846 (4)
6 CHASE SCHELL 28 17/5:02.582 (4)
7 WILLIAM JOSSENS 29 17/5:02.944 (2)
8 BAZZER 30 17/5:03.306 (4)
9 GREG GOLDEN 31 17/5:04.339 (4)
10 BOBBY RORISON 32 17/5:04.647 (4)
11 ANDREW PREVOST 33 17/5:04.945 (2)
42
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHIL MATTHEWS 12 18/5:09.696 (4)
2 BRIAN WYNN 13 18/5:09.809 (3)
3 GORDIE TAM 14 18/5:09.965 (2)
4 SAMMY LEE 15 18/5:10.530 (4)
5 ST-GERMAIN 16 18/5:11.599 (4)
6 MARTIN LECUYER 17 18/5:11.645 (4)
7 MIHAI GUTUESCU 18 18/5:11.752 (3)
8 BRANDON SHOWLER 19 18/5:11.820 (4)
9 KEVIN NESTOR 20 18/5:13.022 (4)
10 ALEX PATE 21 18/5:13.149 (4)
11 TY GRANT 22 18/5:14.523 (3)
43
Formula 1 D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DIANDI ZHU 31 15/5:13.913 (1)
2 JEREMY LITTLETON 32 15/5:14.408 (2)
3 CHUCK MCKINLEY 33 15/5:15.611 (4)
4 MARIO BISCARO 34 15/5:16.497 (4)
5 MARK WEST 35 15/5:17.248 (4)
6 TOM HUGHES 36 15/5:20.363 (3)
7 PARKIN 37 14/5:12.075 (2)
8 MATTHEW WEST 38 13/5:17.972 (4)
9 TOM LAMB 39 12/5:03.973 (3)
10 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 40
44
Formula 1 C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE FERGUSON 21 15/5:02.457 (3)
2 KEVIN LARGE 22 15/5:05.377 (1)
3 YANICK BELLEVILLE 23 15/5:06.486 (2)
4 WILKER 24 15/5:06.945 (4)
5 ANDRE PARADIS 25 15/5:08.293 (3)
6 BEN TRADBURKS 26 15/5:09.065 (2)
7 PADDY ELLINGTON 27 15/5:09.847 (1)
8 ANDRE GEMME 28 15/5:10.227 (2)
9 GUNZ 29 15/5:10.974 (2)
10 BRANDON DOUCETTE 30 15/5:12.189 (2)
45
Formula 1 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NATHAN MUTCH 11 16/5:10.157 (4)
2 TONY TANG 12 16/5:12.234 (4)
3 RYAN COMBDEN 13 16/5:13.881 (4)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 14 16/5:14.281 (3)
5 RICHARD SWINDELLS 15 16/5:15.498 (2)
6 SAMMY LEE 16 16/5:16.563 (4)
7 KAI KONGMANY 17 16/5:16.641 (3)
8 STEVEN MISENER 18 16/5:16.985 (3)
9 MARTIN PARADIS 19 16/5:19.293 (4)
10 STEWY 20 16/5:20.131 (4)
46
USGT - Outlaw I-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KORY HOWE 85 14/4:53.757 (4)
2 BRAD HALSTEAD 86 14/5:00.474 (3)
3 DALEN PARENT 87 14/5:06.093 (4)
4 SHAWN HARTWIG 88 14/5:06.794 (1)
5 GUY PARENT 89 14/5:17.863 (1)
6 SPENCER MAYTUM 90 13/5:04.226 (3)
7 VIG 91 13/5:15.912 (2)
8 MCCONNELL 92 12/5:07.994 (4)
9 CRAZYKENYAN 93 10/5:14.465 (1)
10 DAVE HALL 94 8/3:37.153 (1)
47
USGT - Outlaw H-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JUSTIN BLYTHE 75 15/5:08.389 (4)
2 RICKY CHIU 76 15/5:08.685 (4)
3 CLINTON NICHOLLS 77 15/5:10.282 (4)
4 GARY LAU 78 15/5:12.729 (4)
5 JUSTIN FORBES 79 15/5:12.917 (3)
6 VINNELS-BELL 80 15/5:14.147 (4)
7 PATCH 81 15/5:15.680 (4)
8 BENIT MAK 82 15/5:15.999 (4)
9 BILL ROGERS 83 15/5:17.495 (3)
10 JASON ZARB 84 15/5:22.398 (2)
48
USGT - Outlaw G-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MIKE STURLEY 65 15/5:02.526 (2)
2 WILKER 66 15/5:03.307 (2)
3 WAYNE THOMAS 67 15/5:05.121 (4)
4 NILTON MATEUS 68 15/5:05.266 (3)
5 CHUCK MCKINLEY 69 15/5:05.898 (2)
6 TOM HUGHES 70 15/5:05.913 (4)
7 KYLE MILLER 71 15/5:06.475 (4)
8 ETHIOPIAN HULK 72 15/5:06.905 (4)
9 JASON ANTLER 73 15/5:07.113 (3)
10 JOE ADRAGNA 74 15/5:07.592 (4)
49
USGT - Outlaw F-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STIRLING 55 16/5:17.318 (3)
2 VANBLITTERSWYK 56 16/5:17.339 (2)
3 JEREMY SHERRIFF 57 16/5:17.437 (4)
4 DIANDI ZHU 58 16/5:17.754 (3)
5 RICHARD SMITH 59 16/5:23.313 (3)
6 STEPHEN LEE 60 15/5:00.411 (4)
7 JEREMY D'AMICO 61 15/5:00.636 (4)
8 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 62 15/5:00.642 (4)
9 JOHN VANDERSTELT 63 15/5:00.763 (2)
10 LEE 64 15/5:01.365 (1)
50
USGT - Outlaw E-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YANICK BELLEVILLE 45 16/5:13.317 (3)
2 ERICA DEMLER 46 16/5:13.943 (4)
3 DENNIS LEE 47 16/5:14.405 (4)
4 MARIO BISCARO 48 16/5:15.218 (4)
5 NICOLAAS DOYLE 49 16/5:15.474 (3)
6 DAVE TROOP 50 16/5:15.476 (2)
7 CRUNCH 51 16/5:15.809 (4)
8 LEGEND KILLER 52 16/5:16.735 (4)
9 JOHN SZEKERES 53 16/5:16.865 (2)
10 LANDON MUTCH 54 16/5:17.265 (4)
51
USGT - Outlaw D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DEVYN MOONEY 34 16/5:06.573 (2)
2 TONY TANG 35 16/5:06.719 (3)
3 STEVE POPPE 36 16/5:07.386 (3)
4 RAMI ZEIN 37 16/5:07.619 (2)
5 VICTOR LIETZ 38 16/5:07.663 (2)
6 MARTIN PARADIS 39 16/5:08.068 (2)
7 RACER X 40 16/5:08.794 (4)
8 ANDREW PREVOST 41 16/5:09.237 (4)
9 IAN SMITH 42 16/5:10.016 (2)
10 PETER LADOUCEUR 43 16/5:10.809 (3)
11 BRAD GIPSON 44 16/5:11.963 (4)
52
USGT - Outlaw C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADEMAR INACIO 23 17/5:16.916 (2)
2 REMY COLIN 24 17/5:17.423 (4)
3 TED HAMMER 25 17/5:17.878 (3)
4 JOHN KOBLEK 26 17/5:18.079 (4)
5 STEWY 27 16/5:01.565 (4)
6 DAN FITZGERALD 28 16/5:02.331 (4)
7 KAI KONGMANY 29 16/5:02.714 (3)
8 ANDRE GEMME 30 16/5:02.781 (3)
9 DAVID DEASE 31 16/5:04.723 (3)
10 ERNIE ZAMBRI 32 16/5:05.463 (4)
11 GREGG LAWTON 33 16/5:06.169 (2)
53
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GLENN SISON 12 17/5:11.240 (4)
2 TY GRANT 13 17/5:11.581 (2)
3 JOHN CRAVOTTA 14 17/5:12.739 (4)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 15 17/5:12.965 (3)
5 RYAN COMBDEN 16 17/5:13.350 (3)
6 CARLO ROMAN 17 17/5:13.502 (2)
7 RICHARD SWINDELLS 18 17/5:13.941 (4)
8 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 19 17/5:14.066 (4)
9 GREG GOLDEN 20 17/5:16.554 (4)
10 JOEL THOMAS 21 17/5:16.822 (4)
11 WALLY EDMONDS 22 17/5:16.826 (3)
54
USGT - Outlaw A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SCOTT JAKES 1 17/5:04.297 (4)
2 CHRIS VOGAN 2 17/5:04.664 (4)
3 JONATHAN DEVRIES 3 17/5:05.797 (4)
4 ADAM HUTCHISON 4 17/5:05.916 (3)
5 BRIAN WYNN 5 17/5:06.266 (4)
6 ALBIN MELENDEZ 6 17/5:08.382 (4)
7 GORDIE TAM 7 17/5:08.586 (3)
8 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 8 17/5:09.246 (2)
9 MIKE MOORE 9 17/5:09.581 (1)
10 SAMMY LEE 10 17/5:09.779 (4)
11 CHASE SCHELL 11 17/5:10.374 (3)
55
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHARLY GRATTS 1 16/5:01.433 (4)
2 JEFFREY DAYGER 2 16/5:02.608 (4)
3 BRIAN WYNN 3 16/5:02.749 (4)
4 KEN MILLER 4 16/5:03.403 (4)
5 ADAM HUTCHISON 5 16/5:03.701 (4)
6 ALEX PATE 6 16/5:04.492 (4)
7 NATE LYDAY 7 16/5:05.201 (4)
8 TED HAMMER 8 16/5:06.280 (4)
9 LON BURLING 9 16/5:07.580 (4)
10 CARLO ROMAN 10 16/5:08.518 (4)
56
Super Stock TC A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 19/5:16.172 (4)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 18/5:01.285 (4)
3 MAX KUENNING 3 18/5:01.772 (4)
4 JEFFREY DAYGER 4 18/5:05.420 (2)
5 TOM FIRSCHING 5 18/5:05.645 (4)
6 PRODIGY 6 18/5:06.513 (3)
7 JOHNNY CAREY 7 18/5:06.738 (4)
8 LUKE PITTMAN 8 18/5:06.760 (4)
9 DANIEL MILLS 9 18/5:06.833 (3)
10 CHRIS VOGAN 10 18/5:07.324 (3)
11 ALEX FOURNIER 11 18/5:07.938 (3)
57
World GT-R A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:08.871 (3)
2 JOHNNY CAREY 2 16/5:08.934 (3)
3 MARK CALANDRA 3 16/5:15.326 (2)
4 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 16/5:17.241 (1)
5 MIKE MOORE 5 16/5:17.586 (2)
6 JOHN CRAVOTTA 6 16/5:19.826 (3)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 15/5:00.280 (4)
8 JOHN CAREY 8 15/5:01.346 (4)
9 KEVIN LARGE 9 15/5:02.837 (4)
10 GUNZ 10 15/5:02.970 (4)
58
Open Mod TC A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YUGO NAGASHIMA 1 19/5:01.035 (4)
2 MAX KUENNING 2 19/5:03.681 (3)
3 PAUL LEMIEUX 3 19/5:03.979 (3)
4 KEVEN HEBERT 4 19/5:04.283 (3)
5 MARTIN CRISP 5 19/5:05.284 (4)
6 LUKE PITTMAN 6 19/5:07.626 (2)
7 BARRETT MORROW 7 19/5:14.674 (3)
8 PRODIGY 8 19/5:15.534 (4)
9 GORDIE TAM 9 18/5:00.462 (2)
10 PHIL MATTHEWS 10 18/5:02.007 (4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Canadian On-Road Nationals
Registrations Entries: 492
Drivers: 189
Total Race Laps 40,047
Total Race Time 216 hours, 49 minutes, 6 seconds
close X