Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RUDY WAGNER 66 18/6:06.068 (2)
2 GARY LAU 67 18/6:06.834 (2)
3 PARKIN 68 18/6:07.221 (1)
4 TOM HUGHES 69 18/6:08.171 (3)
5 JEREMY LITTLETON 70 18/6:15.819 (1)
6 MATTHEW WEST 71 17/6:02.941 (2)
7 TOM LAMB 72 17/6:06.238 (2)
8 SPENCER MAYTUM 73 16/6:00.584 (2)
9 PATCH 74 16/6:22.082 (1)
10 DAVE LACROIX 75 15/6:11.364 (3)
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRAD GIPSON 56 19/6:09.195 (2)
2 DAVID DEASE 57 19/6:09.386 (2)
3 LEE 58 19/6:09.421 (1)
4 MIKE BURTCH 59 19/6:10.281 (3)
5 STEPHEN LEE 60 19/6:13.325 (2)
6 JOHN SZEKERES 61 19/6:15.361 (1)
7 KYLE MILLER 62 19/6:15.369 (2)
8 DILLAN SLITER 63 19/6:18.678 (2)
9 JUSTIN BLYTHE 64 18/6:02.495 (2)
10 KIRT SCAMMELL 65 18/6:03.389 (2)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEPHEN CAREY 45 20/6:12.570 (3)
2 KAI KONGMANY 46 20/6:13.403 (2)
3 BILL WOLOSCHUK 47 20/6:16.957 (3)
4 WAYNE THOMAS 48 19/6:00.833 (3)
5 VANBLITTERSWYK 49 19/6:01.928 (1)
6 BEN TRADBURKS 50 19/6:01.945 (1)
7 LEGEND KILLER 51 19/6:05.734 (2)
8 PADDY ELLINGTON 52 19/6:06.203 (2)
9 DAVE TROOP 53 19/6:07.029 (3)
10 GNOMEO 54 19/6:07.592 (2)
11 MARK WEST 55 19/6:08.998 (3)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 THEZOOF 34 21/6:17.309 (3)
2 JULIANNA ROMAN 35 21/6:17.484 (3)
3 MATT 36 21/6:18.800 (2)
4 BAZZER 37 21/6:24.834 (3)
5 STEVE POPPE 38 20/6:03.101 (2)
6 MARTIN PARADIS 39 20/6:03.848 (3)
7 ANDRE PARADIS 40 20/6:03.958 (3)
8 MITCH MEDEIROS 41 20/6:06.143 (2)
9 STEVEN MISENER 42 20/6:08.693 (2)
10 DARRYL ROWAN 43 20/6:09.289 (2)
11 NICOLAAS DOYLE 44 20/6:10.200 (2)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MAX TRIVIERI 23 21/6:06.947 (2)
2 DAVID LAM 24 21/6:08.921 (3)
3 KEVIN LARGE 25 21/6:09.610 (3)
4 PHILIP LEUNG 26 21/6:09.888 (1)
5 PETER KLEBERT 27 21/6:11.356 (3)
6 FABIO EVANGELISTA 28 21/6:13.217 (2)
7 TYLER LAMB 29 21/6:13.430 (3)
8 BARRETT MORROW 30 21/6:13.530 (2)
9 JOHN CAREY 31 21/6:14.863 (3)
10 WALLY EDMONDS 32 21/6:16.477 (2)
11 ERNIE ZAMBRI 33 21/6:16.587 (3)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRANDON SHOWLER 12 22/6:14.430 (2)
2 CARLO ROMAN 13 22/6:15.397 (3)
3 MARK CALANDRA 14 22/6:16.133 (3)
4 BOBBY RORISON 15 22/6:16.737 (3)
5 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 16 22/6:17.208 (2)
6 GUILLAUME DROUIN 17 21/6:02.600 (3)
7 TED HAMMER 18 21/6:03.839 (3)
8 SCOTT JAKES 19 21/6:04.039 (2)
9 LON BURLING 20 21/6:04.350 (2)
10 MIKE MOORE 21 21/6:05.550 (2)
11 MIKE SCHOTT 22 21/6:06.518 (3)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 22/6:03.663 (3)
2 JOE TRANDELL 2 22/6:04.886 (2)
3 TOM FIRSCHING 3 22/6:08.521 (3)
4 JEFFREY DAYGER 4 22/6:09.204 (3)
5 PRODIGY 5 22/6:09.317 (3)
6 DANA BAILES 6 22/6:10.316 (3)
7 CHARLY GRATTS 7 22/6:11.584 (3)
8 MARTIN LECUYER 8 22/6:11.603 (3)
9 ST-GERMAIN 9 22/6:12.031 (2)
10 ALEX FOURNIER 10 22/6:12.050 (3)
11 BRIAN WYNN 11 22/6:13.045 (3)
8
Touring Stock-F 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DIANDI ZHU 18 15/5:01.467 (3)
2 JOE ADRAGNA 19 15/5:02.720 (3)
3 BENIT MAK 20 15/5:04.210 (2)
4 RAYMOND 21 15/5:04.260 (3)
5 VINNELS-BELL 22 14/5:05.650 (1)
6 NILTON MATEUS 23 14/5:11.589 (3)
7 JASON ZARB 24 13/5:03.770 (2)
8 DAVE HALL 25 11/4:30.737 (2)
9
Touring Stock-F 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JUSTIN FORBES 10 16/5:05.254 (1)
2 STIRLING 11 16/5:06.319 (3)
3 IAN SMITH 12 16/5:07.015 (3)
4 VANBLITTERSWYK 13 16/5:09.977 (3)
5 DENNIS LEE 14 16/5:10.955 (2)
6 NICOLAAS DOYLE 15 16/5:12.285 (1)
7 JOHN VANDERSTELT 16 16/5:14.220 (3)
8 JUSTIN BLYTHE 17 16/5:16.124 (2)
10
Touring Stock-F 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TY GRANT 1 17/5:01.221 (3)
2 ALEX PATE 2 17/5:02.419 (3)
3 GREG GOLDEN 3 17/5:07.920 (3)
4 KAI KONGMANY 4 17/5:08.263 (3)
5 FRANKY CHAN 5 17/5:08.299 (3)
6 ANDREW PREVOST 6 17/5:09.172 (3)
7 TONY TANG 7 17/5:11.236 (3)
8 CHASE SCHELL 8 17/5:12.461 (2)
9 PETER LADOUCEUR 9 16/5:01.908 (2)
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARIO BISCARO 20 14/5:02.575 (3)
2 MARK WEST 21 14/5:03.793 (3)
3 WAYNE THOMAS 22 14/5:06.241 (1)
4 KORY HOWE 23 14/5:07.628 (3)
5 MATTHEW WEST 24 14/5:11.924 (2)
6 JASON ANTLER 25 14/5:18.106 (3)
7 TOM LAMB 26 13/5:23.013 (2)
8 SCOTT JAKES 27 9/3:08.060 (3)
9 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 28 N/A
12
World GT-R (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEVE POPPE 11 15/5:05.764 (3)
2 MATT 12 15/5:05.872 (3)
3 GUNZ 13 15/5:06.611 (3)
4 STEVEN MISENER 14 15/5:11.444 (3)
5 TONY TANG 15 15/5:15.424 (2)
6 JOE FERGUSON 16 15/5:17.423 (3)
7 TYLER LAMB 17 15/5:21.331 (2)
8 610 18 15/5:34.299 (1)
9 JOHN VANDERSTELT 19 14/5:01.793 (2)
13
World GT-R (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:08.871 (3)
2 JOHNNY CAREY 2 16/5:08.934 (3)
3 MARK CALANDRA 3 16/5:15.326 (2)
4 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 4 16/5:17.241 (1)
5 MIKE MOORE 5 16/5:17.586 (2)
6 JOHN CRAVOTTA 6 16/5:19.826 (3)
7 KEVIN LARGE 7 15/5:03.462 (3)
8 NATE LYDAY 8 15/5:03.787 (3)
9 JOHN CAREY 9 15/5:03.844 (3)
10 JULIANNA ROMAN 10 15/5:03.942 (3)
14
USVTA (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WYATT SEBURN 30 13/5:13.984 (3)
2 JOHN DAKIN 31 13/5:16.188 (2)
3 JASON ZARB 32 13/5:22.856 (1)
4 BRONSON MCPHERSON 33 12/5:03.174 (3)
5 VIG 34 12/5:09.332 (2)
6 SPENCER MAYTUM 35 12/5:09.899 (2)
7 DAVE HALL 36 11/5:06.518 (1)
8 MCCONNELL 37 11/5:15.298 (2)
9 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 38 N/A
15
USVTA (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KORY HOWE 21 14/5:05.937 (3)
2 JASON ANTLER 22 14/5:07.411 (3)
3 VINNELS-BELL 23 14/5:10.382 (3)
4 JOE ADRAGNA 24 14/5:14.924 (2)
5 JOSH WILSON 25 14/5:17.200 (3)
6 CLINTON NICHOLLS 26 14/5:19.393 (3)
7 GUY PARENT 27 13/5:01.040 (3)
8 LIL FRANKS 28 13/5:07.344 (1)
9 THOMAS WILGA 29 13/5:13.877 (3)
16
USVTA (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CRUNCH 11 15/5:15.708 (3)
2 DAN FITZGERALD 12 15/5:17.119 (2)
3 DAVID DEASE 13 15/5:17.602 (3)
4 MARIO BISCARO 14 15/5:18.401 (3)
5 GREG GOLDEN 15 15/5:18.703 (3)
6 RICHARD SMITH 16 15/5:18.797 (2)
7 RAMI ZEIN 17 15/5:19.981 (2)
8 JOHN VANDERSTELT 18 14/5:01.156 (2)
9 BILL ROGERS 19 14/5:04.144 (3)
10 LANDON MUTCH 20 14/5:04.525 (3)
17
USVTA (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MAX TRIVIERI 1 16/5:18.309 (3)
2 TWINK 2 15/5:00.616 (3)
3 DARREN STONER 3 15/5:01.232 (2)
4 BRIAN WYNN 4 15/5:02.474 (3)
5 STEWY 5 15/5:03.241 (3)
6 IAN SMITH 6 15/5:05.415 (2)
7 KEVIN LARGE 7 15/5:05.947 (2)
8 JOHN CRAVOTTA 8 15/5:07.863 (3)
9 JEREMY D'AMICO 9 15/5:10.582 (2)
10 VICTOR LIETZ 10 15/5:14.184 (2)
18
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GABE HOBAN 12 22/6:01.996 (3)
2 BARRETT MORROW 13 22/6:07.793 (1)
3 TONY TANG 14 22/6:10.712 (3)
4 PETER DARDARIAN 15 22/6:10.888 (1)
5 TYLER LAMB 16 22/6:16.209 (2)
6 BRANDON MARSHALL 17 21/6:00.963 (2)
7 PYJAMAS 18 21/6:04.378 (2)
8 KIRT SCAMMELL 19 21/6:10.124 (3)
9 RICKY CHIU 20 19/6:13.493 (2)
10 DILLAN SLITER 21 12/3:32.081 (2)
19
Mod 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT 1 26/6:07.953 (3)
2 YUGO NAGASHIMA 2 26/6:13.188 (3)
3 JOE TRANDELL 3 25/6:13.170 (2)
4 MAX KUENNING 4 24/6:02.309 (3)
5 BOBBY RORISON 5 24/6:02.447 (3)
6 DANA BAILES 6 24/6:11.521 (2)
7 KEN MILLER 7 24/6:14.137 (3)
8 PHILIP LEUNG 8 23/6:03.653 (1)
9 JOE GLOVER 9 23/6:13.768 (3)
10 DAVID LAM 10 23/6:14.572 (3)
11 THEZOOF 11 22/6:00.737 (1)
20
Pro 10 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 21/5:12.723 (3)
2 KEN MILLER 2 20/5:09.695 (3)
3 JOHN CAREY 3 19/5:11.975 (2)
4 TYLER LAMB 4 18/5:04.525 (3)
5 BRANDON DOUCETTE 5 18/5:14.471 (1)
6 TOM LAMB 6 15/5:09.076 (1)
21
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG GOLDEN 29 17/5:10.391 (2)
2 GABE HOBAN 30 17/5:10.549 (2)
3 RYAN COMBDEN 31 17/5:12.507 (3)
4 BRANDON MARSHALL 32 17/5:12.590 (1)
5 TRACK MAGNET 33 16/4:59.992 (2)
6 CRUNCH 34 16/5:01.286 (2)
7 ROSS CHIARAMONTE 35 16/5:03.536 (2)
8 LUIZ FELIPE CASTORI DE SOUZA 36 15/5:03.702 (3)
22
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 20 18/5:13.582 (3)
2 ST-GERMAIN 21 18/5:14.249 (3)
3 ANDREW PREVOST 22 18/5:17.171 (3)
4 PYJAMAS 23 18/5:17.247 (1)
5 PHILIP LEUNG 24 17/5:01.584 (2)
6 MITCH MEDEIROS 25 17/5:03.792 (3)
7 RICHARD SWINDELLS 26 17/5:06.902 (3)
8 610 27 17/5:08.585 (2)
9 WALLY EDMONDS 28 17/5:09.885 (3)
23
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE GLOVER 11 18/5:04.994 (3)
2 ADAM HUTCHISON 12 18/5:05.590 (3)
3 PHIL MATTHEWS 13 18/5:05.873 (2)
4 SAMMY LEE 14 18/5:07.009 (2)
5 GLENN SISON 15 18/5:08.167 (3)
6 DAVID LAM 16 18/5:10.646 (1)
7 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 17 18/5:11.172 (3)
8 DANIEL MILLS 18 18/5:12.123 (2)
9 WILLIAM JOSSENS 19 18/5:12.246 (2)
24
Open Mod TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YUGO NAGASHIMA 1 19/5:02.618 (2)
2 MAX KUENNING 2 19/5:03.681 (3)
3 PAUL LEMIEUX 3 19/5:03.979 (3)
4 KEVEN HEBERT 4 19/5:04.283 (3)
5 MARTIN CRISP 5 19/5:05.531 (3)
6 LUKE PITTMAN 6 19/5:07.626 (2)
7 BARRETT MORROW 7 19/5:14.674 (3)
8 PRODIGY 8 18/4:59.197 (3)
9 GORDIE TAM 9 18/5:00.462 (2)
10 MIHAI GUTUESCU 10 18/5:02.683 (3)
25
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 1 13/5:07.246 (2)
2 FRANKY CHAN 2 13/5:11.171 (2)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 3 13/5:14.357 (2)
4 CRAZY NEW YORKERS 4 13/5:20.721 (1)
5 GORDIE TAM 5 13/5:26.050 (1)
6 RYAN COMBDEN 6 13/5:29.055 (1)
7 NATE LYDAY 7 12/5:04.355 (2)
8 KENNETH THORNTON 8 12/5:10.742 (3)
9 RAMI ZEIN 9 12/5:12.175 (1)
10 KEVIN NESTOR 10 12/5:14.589 (2)
11 PADDY ELLINGTON 11 12/5:18.776 (2)
12 MIKE BURTCH 12 12/5:19.379 (3)
13 DEVYN MOONEY 13 12/5:24.078 (3)
14 TRACK MAGNET 14 12/5:24.661 (1)
15 VINNELS-BELL 15 11/5:01.250 (2)
16 JOHN VANDERSTELT 16 11/5:02.394 (2)
17 BENIT MAK 17 11/5:09.612 (2)
18 STEVEN MISENER 18 11/5:12.968 (2)
19 TYLER LAMB 19 11/5:17.209 (3)
20 JOHN DAKIN 20 7/3:34.918 (3)
26
Super Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARK CALANDRA 11 22/6:02.266 (2)
2 PETER DARDARIAN 12 22/6:06.287 (3)
3 GUILLAUME DROUIN 13 22/6:12.274 (2)
4 PETER KLEBERT 14 22/6:15.420 (3)
5 GABE HOBAN 15 22/6:20.655 (2)
6 BRANDON MARSHALL 16 21/6:05.335 (3)
7 JOHN CAREY 17 21/6:10.188 (1)
8 SAMMY LEE 18 21/6:12.937 (2)
9 JUSTIN BLYTHE 19 19/6:16.150 (3)
10 GNOMEO 20 17/6:21.266 (2)
27
Super Stock 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE TRANDELL 1 24/6:12.922 (3)
2 JOHNNY CAREY 2 24/6:14.995 (2)
3 JEFFREY DAYGER 3 23/6:00.431 (3)
4 TOM FIRSCHING 4 23/6:02.612 (3)
5 DANA BAILES 5 23/6:04.424 (2)
6 ALEX FOURNIER 6 23/6:06.682 (2)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 23/6:08.799 (3)
8 LUKE PITTMAN 8 23/6:13.623 (2)
9 FABIO EVANGELISTA 9 23/6:13.627 (3)
10 MARTIN LECUYER 10 23/6:14.187 (3)
28
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PATCH 78 15/5:12.221 (3)
2 MIKE BURTCH 79 15/5:12.908 (1)
3 PAT FRIARS 80 15/5:19.508 (2)
4 DALEN PARENT 81 14/5:04.804 (3)
5 KORY HOWE 82 14/5:07.947 (1)
6 JASON ANTLER 83 14/5:09.707 (3)
7 SHAWN HARTWIG 84 14/5:14.814 (2)
8 CRAZYKENYAN 85 13/5:15.187 (2)
9 MIKE STURLEY 86 12/4:16.530 (3)
10 RAYMOND 87 4/2:05.876 (3)
11 ANDREW ROBSON 88 N/A
29
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DEVYN MOONEY 67 16/5:09.165 (3)
2 ERNIE ZAMBRI 68 16/5:11.474 (3)
3 ERICA DEMLER 69 16/5:13.741 (3)
4 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 70 16/5:16.831 (2)
5 NILTON MATEUS 71 16/5:20.101 (3)
6 WAYNE THOMAS 72 15/5:04.150 (1)
7 STEPHEN LEE 73 15/5:05.023 (3)
8 GARY LAU 74 15/5:05.603 (3)
9 ETHIOPIAN HULK 75 15/5:07.103 (2)
10 RICKY CHIU 76 15/5:08.607 (3)
11 GNOMEO 77 15/5:11.294 (3)
30
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DENNIS LEE 56 16/5:02.580 (3)
2 MARTIN PARADIS 57 16/5:02.711 (3)
3 YANICK BELLEVILLE 58 16/5:02.994 (2)
4 PETER LADOUCEUR 59 16/5:03.141 (3)
5 RACER X 60 16/5:03.251 (2)
6 JEREMY SHERRIFF 61 16/5:04.189 (3)
7 VICTOR LIETZ 62 16/5:04.278 (2)
8 BRANDON DOUCETTE 63 16/5:04.362 (3)
9 NICOLAAS DOYLE 64 16/5:06.535 (1)
10 JOHN SZEKERES 65 16/5:07.472 (3)
11 JOSH WILSON 66 16/5:07.642 (3)
31
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOEL THOMAS 45 17/5:14.136 (2)
2 BEN TRADBURKS 46 17/5:15.082 (2)
3 GREGG LAWTON 47 17/5:15.492 (3)
4 ANDRE GEMME 48 17/5:16.988 (3)
5 CRUNCH 49 17/5:17.420 (3)
6 STEVE POPPE 50 17/5:17.499 (3)
7 ADEMAR INACIO 51 17/5:17.713 (2)
8 DAVID DEASE 52 17/5:18.210 (3)
9 ALSTON KELSO 53 16/4:52.293 (3)
10 JOHN LEE 54 16/5:00.151 (1)
11 DARRYL ROWAN 55 16/5:00.842 (3)
32
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETER KLEBERT 34 17/5:07.791 (3)
2 RYAN COMBDEN 35 17/5:07.856 (3)
3 DARREN STONER 36 17/5:07.960 (2)
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS 37 17/5:08.282 (3)
5 NATHAN MUTCH 38 17/5:08.319 (3)
6 BAZZER 39 17/5:09.131 (2)
7 FRANKY CHAN 40 17/5:09.628 (2)
8 GREG GOLDEN 41 17/5:10.084 (2)
9 TREVER COOK 42 17/5:12.899 (3)
10 MITCH MEDEIROS 43 17/5:12.944 (3)
11 IAN SMITH 44 17/5:14.060 (3)
33
Super Stock TC (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SAMMY LEE 23 18/5:16.384 (3)
2 CHARLY GRATTS 24 18/5:16.690 (2)
3 KEVIN NESTOR 25 18/5:17.213 (2)
4 STEWY 26 17/5:00.014 (3)
5 WILLIAM JOSSENS 27 17/5:02.944 (2)
6 CHASE SCHELL 28 17/5:04.415 (2)
7 BOBBY RORISON 29 17/5:04.782 (1)
8 ANDREW PREVOST 30 17/5:04.945 (2)
9 JOHN KOBLEK 31 17/5:06.292 (3)
10 GLENN SISON 32 17/5:06.568 (3)
11 KENNETH THORNTON 33 17/5:06.599 (3)
34
Super Stock TC (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GORDIE TAM 12 18/5:09.965 (2)
2 PHIL MATTHEWS 13 18/5:10.179 (3)
3 JOHNNY CAREY 14 18/5:11.659 (3)
4 MIHAI GUTUESCU 15 18/5:11.752 (3)
5 ST-GERMAIN 16 18/5:12.387 (2)
6 MARTIN LECUYER 17 18/5:12.521 (2)
7 BRANDON SHOWLER 18 18/5:12.543 (2)
8 TY GRANT 19 18/5:14.523 (3)
9 ALEX PATE 20 18/5:14.647 (3)
10 JONATHAN DEVRIES 21 18/5:15.459 (2)
11 ALBIN MELENDEZ 22 18/5:16.176 (3)
35
Super Stock TC (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 18/5:01.235 (3)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 18/5:02.334 (3)
3 JEFFREY DAYGER 3 18/5:05.420 (2)
4 PRODIGY 4 18/5:06.513 (3)
5 DANIEL MILLS 5 18/5:06.833 (3)
6 CHRIS VOGAN 6 18/5:07.324 (3)
7 LUKE PITTMAN 7 18/5:07.485 (2)
8 MAX KUENNING 8 18/5:07.627 (2)
9 ALEX FOURNIER 9 18/5:07.938 (3)
10 TOM FIRSCHING 10 18/5:08.846 (3)
11 BRIAN WYNN 11 18/5:09.809 (3)
36
Formula 1 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JEREMY LITTLETON 31 15/5:14.408 (2)
2 MARIO BISCARO 32 15/5:16.643 (2)
3 CHUCK MCKINLEY 33 15/5:17.145 (2)
4 TOM HUGHES 34 15/5:20.363 (3)
5 WILKER 35 14/5:07.705 (1)
6 PARKIN 36 14/5:12.075 (2)
7 MARK WEST 37 14/5:16.989 (3)
8 MATTHEW WEST 38 12/5:01.357 (3)
9 TOM LAMB 39 12/5:03.973 (3)
10 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 40 N/A
37
Formula 1 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE FERGUSON 21 15/5:02.457 (3)
2 KEVIN LARGE 22 15/5:05.377 (1)
3 YANICK BELLEVILLE 23 15/5:06.486 (2)
4 ANDRE PARADIS 24 15/5:08.293 (3)
5 BEN TRADBURKS 25 15/5:09.065 (2)
6 PADDY ELLINGTON 26 15/5:09.847 (1)
7 ANDRE GEMME 27 15/5:10.227 (2)
8 GUNZ 28 15/5:10.974 (2)
9 BRANDON DOUCETTE 29 15/5:12.189 (2)
10 DIANDI ZHU 30 15/5:13.913 (1)
38
Formula 1 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN NESTOR 11 16/5:14.281 (3)
2 RICHARD SWINDELLS 12 16/5:15.498 (2)
3 CARLO ROMAN 13 16/5:16.244 (1)
4 KAI KONGMANY 14 16/5:16.641 (3)
5 STEVEN MISENER 15 16/5:16.985 (3)
6 TONY TANG 16 16/5:17.250 (3)
7 SAMMY LEE 17 16/5:18.197 (3)
8 MARTIN PARADIS 18 15/5:00.033 (3)
9 STEWY 19 15/5:00.604 (3)
10 RYAN COMBDEN 20 15/5:02.250 (1)
39
Formula 1 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEX PATE 1 16/5:04.913 (3)
2 BRIAN WYNN 2 16/5:05.013 (3)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 3 16/5:06.333 (1)
4 CHARLY GRATTS 4 16/5:06.818 (1)
5 TED HAMMER 5 16/5:07.283 (3)
6 NATE LYDAY 6 16/5:07.291 (3)
7 LON BURLING 7 16/5:08.699 (3)
8 JEFFREY DAYGER 8 16/5:08.882 (3)
9 KEN MILLER 9 16/5:11.693 (3)
10 NATHAN MUTCH 10 16/5:12.162 (3)
40
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SHAWN HARTWIG 85 14/5:06.794 (1)
2 JOE ADRAGNA 86 14/5:08.876 (3)
3 DALEN PARENT 87 14/5:09.459 (3)
4 JEREMY D'AMICO 88 14/5:10.482 (1)
5 GUY PARENT 89 14/5:17.863 (1)
6 SPENCER MAYTUM 90 13/5:04.226 (3)
7 VIG 91 13/5:15.912 (2)
8 MCCONNELL 92 12/5:13.745 (2)
9 CRAZYKENYAN 93 10/5:14.465 (1)
10 DAVE HALL 94 8/3:37.153 (1)
41
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GARY LAU 75 15/5:17.870 (3)
2 KYLE MILLER 76 15/5:18.967 (3)
3 BENIT MAK 77 15/5:19.046 (2)
4 RICKY CHIU 78 15/5:19.810 (2)
5 JASON ZARB 79 15/5:22.398 (2)
6 ETHIOPIAN HULK 80 15/5:24.112 (2)
7 PATCH 81 15/5:26.905 (2)
8 BRAD HALSTEAD 82 14/5:00.474 (3)
9 JUSTIN BLYTHE 83 14/5:00.772 (2)
10 KORY HOWE 84 14/5:01.756 (1)
42
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHUCK MCKINLEY 65 15/5:05.898 (2)
2 JASON ANTLER 66 15/5:07.113 (3)
3 STEPHEN LEE 67 15/5:08.243 (1)
4 ERICA DEMLER 68 15/5:11.629 (2)
5 JUSTIN FORBES 69 15/5:12.917 (3)
6 WAYNE THOMAS 70 15/5:13.535 (3)
7 VINNELS-BELL 71 15/5:14.945 (3)
8 CLINTON NICHOLLS 72 15/5:17.100 (3)
9 BILL ROGERS 73 15/5:17.495 (3)
10 TOM HUGHES 74 15/5:17.738 (1)
43
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JEREMY SHERRIFF 55 15/5:00.511 (1)
2 JOHN VANDERSTELT 56 15/5:00.763 (2)
3 LEE 57 15/5:01.365 (1)
4 LEGEND KILLER 58 15/5:02.324 (3)
5 MIKE STURLEY 59 15/5:02.526 (2)
6 MARIO BISCARO 60 15/5:02.749 (2)
7 WILKER 61 15/5:03.307 (2)
8 DENNIS LEE 62 15/5:05.089 (3)
9 NILTON MATEUS 63 15/5:05.266 (3)
10 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 64 15/5:05.712 (3)
44
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NICOLAAS DOYLE 45 16/5:15.474 (3)
2 DAVE TROOP 46 16/5:15.476 (2)
3 BRAD GIPSON 47 16/5:16.281 (1)
4 JOHN SZEKERES 48 16/5:16.865 (2)
5 LANDON MUTCH 49 16/5:17.305 (2)
6 STIRLING 50 16/5:17.318 (3)
7 VANBLITTERSWYK 51 16/5:17.339 (2)
8 DIANDI ZHU 52 16/5:17.754 (3)
9 CRUNCH 53 16/5:18.633 (2)
10 RICHARD SMITH 54 16/5:23.313 (3)
45
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN KOBLEK 34 16/5:06.858 (2)
2 ERNIE ZAMBRI 35 16/5:07.031 (3)
3 STEVE POPPE 36 16/5:07.386 (3)
4 RAMI ZEIN 37 16/5:07.619 (2)
5 VICTOR LIETZ 38 16/5:07.663 (2)
6 MARTIN PARADIS 39 16/5:08.068 (2)
7 IAN SMITH 40 16/5:10.016 (2)
8 RACER X 41 16/5:10.400 (2)
9 PETER LADOUCEUR 42 16/5:10.809 (3)
10 ANDREW PREVOST 43 16/5:12.062 (2)
11 YANICK BELLEVILLE 44 16/5:13.317 (3)
46
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOEL THOMAS 23 16/5:02.614 (3)
2 KAI KONGMANY 24 16/5:02.714 (3)
3 ANDRE GEMME 25 16/5:02.781 (3)
4 REMY COLIN 26 16/5:03.448 (1)
5 DAN FITZGERALD 27 16/5:04.269 (3)
6 STEWY 28 16/5:04.504 (3)
7 GREG GOLDEN 29 16/5:04.596 (3)
8 DAVID DEASE 30 16/5:04.723 (3)
9 GREGG LAWTON 31 16/5:06.169 (2)
10 DEVYN MOONEY 32 16/5:06.573 (2)
11 TONY TANG 33 16/5:06.719 (3)
47
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN NESTOR 12 17/5:12.965 (3)
2 RYAN COMBDEN 13 17/5:13.350 (3)
3 CARLO ROMAN 14 17/5:13.502 (2)
4 JOHN CRAVOTTA 15 17/5:14.387 (3)
5 WALLY EDMONDS 16 17/5:16.826 (3)
6 ADEMAR INACIO 17 17/5:16.916 (2)
7 SAMMY LEE 18 17/5:17.581 (3)
8 TED HAMMER 19 17/5:17.878 (3)
9 RICHARD SWINDELLS 20 17/5:18.384 (2)
10 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 21 17/5:18.636 (1)
11 GLENN SISON 22 16/4:57.869 (3)
48
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS VOGAN 1 17/5:05.411 (2)
2 SCOTT JAKES 2 17/5:05.539 (2)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 3 17/5:05.916 (3)
4 JONATHAN DEVRIES 4 17/5:06.053 (2)
5 BRIAN WYNN 5 17/5:06.421 (2)
6 GORDIE TAM 6 17/5:08.586 (3)
7 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 7 17/5:09.246 (2)
8 MIKE MOORE 8 17/5:09.581 (1)
9 CHASE SCHELL 9 17/5:10.374 (3)
10 ALBIN MELENDEZ 10 17/5:10.722 (1)
11 TY GRANT 11 17/5:11.581 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Canadian On-Road Nationals
Registrations Entries: 492
Drivers: 189
Total Race Laps 40,047
Total Race Time 216 hours, 49 minutes, 6 seconds
close X