Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 RUDY WAGNER 64 18/6:06.068 (2)
2 GARY LAU 65 18/6:06.834 (2)
3 PARKIN 66 18/6:07.221 (1)
4 TOM HUGHES 67 18/6:13.381 (2)
5 JEREMY LITTLETON 68 18/6:15.819 (1)
6 MATTHEW WEST 69 17/6:02.941 (2)
7 TOM LAMB 70 17/6:06.238 (2)
8 SPENCER MAYTUM 71 16/6:00.584 (2)
9 PATCH 72 16/6:22.082 (1)
10 DAVE LACROIX 73 13/6:13.963 (2)
11 DAVE TROOP
12 MARK WEST
2
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEPHEN LEE 55 19/6:13.325 (2)
2 MIKE BURTCH 56 19/6:13.931 (1)
3 JOHN SZEKERES 57 19/6:15.361 (1)
4 KYLE MILLER 58 19/6:15.369 (2)
5 WAYNE THOMAS 59 19/6:16.087 (2)
6 DILLAN SLITER 60 19/6:18.678 (2)
7 JUSTIN BLYTHE 61 18/6:02.495 (2)
8 KIRT SCAMMELL 62 18/6:03.389 (2)
9 BILL WOLOSCHUK 63 18/6:05.701 (1)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KAI KONGMANY 44 20/6:13.403 (2)
2 JOHN CAREY 45 20/6:13.979 (1)
3 STEPHEN CAREY 46 19/6:01.287 (1)
4 VANBLITTERSWYK 47 19/6:01.928 (1)
5 BEN TRADBURKS 48 19/6:01.945 (1)
6 LEGEND KILLER 49 19/6:05.734 (2)
7 PADDY ELLINGTON 50 19/6:06.203 (2)
8 GNOMEO 51 19/6:07.592 (2)
9 BRAD GIPSON 52 19/6:09.195 (2)
10 DAVID DEASE 53 19/6:09.386 (2)
11 LEE
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JULIANNA ROMAN 34 20/6:02.303 (1)
2 STEVE POPPE 35 20/6:03.101 (2)
3 PETER KLEBERT 36 20/6:03.187 (1)
4 ANDRE PARADIS 37 20/6:04.232 (2)
5 MITCH MEDEIROS 38 20/6:06.143 (2)
6 MARTIN PARADIS 39 20/6:08.012 (1)
7 STEVEN MISENER 40 20/6:08.693 (2)
8 DARRYL ROWAN 41 20/6:09.289 (2)
9 NICOLAAS DOYLE 42 20/6:10.200 (2)
10 ERNIE ZAMBRI 43 20/6:11.232 (2)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PHILIP LEUNG 23 21/6:09.888 (1)
2 GUILLAUME DROUIN 24 21/6:10.748 (2)
3 DAVID LAM 25 21/6:12.769 (2)
4 FABIO EVANGELISTA 26 21/6:13.217 (2)
5 KEVIN LARGE 27 21/6:13.326 (2)
6 BARRETT MORROW 28 21/6:13.530 (2)
7 TYLER LAMB 29 21/6:15.592 (2)
8 WALLY EDMONDS 30 21/6:16.477 (2)
9 MATT 31 21/6:18.800 (2)
10 BAZZER 32 20/6:00.703 (2)
11 THEZOOF 33 20/6:01.233 (1)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 6/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN LECUYER 12 21/6:00.516 (2)
2 BOBBY RORISON 13 21/6:00.851 (2)
3 ALEX FOURNIER 14 21/6:02.026 (1)
4 CHARLY GRATTS 15 21/6:03.400 (2)
5 SCOTT JAKES 16 21/6:04.039 (2)
6 LON BURLING 17 21/6:04.350 (2)
7 MIKE MOORE 18 21/6:05.550 (2)
8 CARLO ROMAN 19 21/6:06.530 (2)
9 MAX TRIVIERI 20 21/6:06.947 (2)
10 MIKE SCHOTT 21 21/6:08.496 (2)
11 TED HAMMER 22 21/6:09.809 (2)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 7/7)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE TRANDELL 1 22/6:04.886 (2)
2 JOHNNY CAREY 2 22/6:04.889 (2)
3 JEFFREY DAYGER 3 22/6:11.222 (2)
4 TOM FIRSCHING 4 22/6:12.010 (2)
5 ST-GERMAIN 5 22/6:12.031 (2)
6 BRIAN WYNN 6 22/6:13.718 (2)
7 PRODIGY 7 22/6:13.875 (2)
8 DANA BAILES 8 22/6:13.967 (2)
9 BRANDON SHOWLER 9 22/6:14.430 (2)
10 MARK CALANDRA 10 22/6:16.588 (2)
11 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 11 22/6:17.208 (2)
8
Touring Stock-F 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHN VANDERSTELT 18 15/5:05.774 (2)
2 VANBLITTERSWYK 19 15/5:08.663 (2)
3 JOE ADRAGNA 20 15/5:14.935 (2)
4 RAYMOND 21 15/5:16.274 (2)
5 VINNELS-BELL 22 14/5:05.650 (1)
6 NILTON MATEUS 23 14/5:12.177 (2)
7 JASON ZARB 24 13/5:03.770 (2)
8 DAVE HALL 25 11/4:30.737 (2)
9
Touring Stock-F 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GREG GOLDEN 10 16/5:06.370 (2)
2 IAN SMITH 11 16/5:10.839 (1)
3 DENNIS LEE 12 16/5:10.955 (2)
4 NICOLAAS DOYLE 13 16/5:12.285 (1)
5 STIRLING 14 16/5:13.501 (2)
6 JUSTIN BLYTHE 15 16/5:16.124 (2)
7 DIANDI ZHU 16 15/5:04.200 (2)
8 BENIT MAK 17 15/5:04.210 (2)
10
Touring Stock-F 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TY GRANT 1 17/5:04.788 (2)
2 ALEX PATE 2 17/5:05.559 (1)
3 FRANKY CHAN 3 17/5:08.978 (1)
4 KAI KONGMANY 4 17/5:11.549 (2)
5 ANDREW PREVOST 5 17/5:11.921 (2)
6 CHASE SCHELL 6 17/5:12.461 (2)
7 TONY TANG 7 17/5:17.551 (1)
8 PETER LADOUCEUR 8 16/5:01.908 (2)
9 JUSTIN FORBES 9 16/5:05.254 (1)
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 WAYNE THOMAS 19 14/5:06.241 (1)
2 JOE FERGUSON 20 14/5:06.927 (1)
3 MATTHEW WEST 21 14/5:11.924 (2)
4 MARIO BISCARO 22 14/5:15.516 (2)
5 KORY HOWE 23 14/5:16.255 (1)
6 JASON ANTLER 24 14/5:21.361 (2)
7 TOM LAMB 25 13/5:23.013 (2)
8 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 26 N/A
9 MARK WEST
10 SCOTT JAKES
12
World GT-R (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GUNZ 10 15/5:08.978 (1)
2 JULIANNA ROMAN 11 15/5:10.268 (2)
3 STEVE POPPE 12 15/5:10.697 (1)
4 STEVEN MISENER 13 15/5:13.072 (1)
5 MATT 14 15/5:14.257 (1)
6 TONY TANG 15 15/5:15.424 (2)
7 TYLER LAMB 16 15/5:21.331 (2)
8 610 17 15/5:34.299 (1)
9 JOHN VANDERSTELT 18 14/5:01.793 (2)
13
World GT-R (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BRIAN WYNN 1 16/5:14.856 (2)
2 MARK CALANDRA 2 16/5:15.326 (2)
3 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 3 16/5:17.241 (1)
4 MIKE MOORE 4 16/5:17.586 (2)
5 JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 15/5:01.399 (2)
6 JOHNNY CAREY 6 15/5:03.064 (1)
7 KEVIN LARGE 7 15/5:03.741 (2)
8 NATE LYDAY 8 15/5:07.152 (2)
9 JOHN CAREY 9 15/5:07.874 (1)
14
USVTA (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JASON ZARB 30 13/5:22.856 (1)
2 WYATT SEBURN 31 12/5:04.920 (2)
3 BRONSON MCPHERSON 32 12/5:05.148 (1)
4 VIG 33 12/5:09.332 (2)
5 SPENCER MAYTUM 34 12/5:09.899 (2)
6 DAVE HALL 35 11/5:06.518 (1)
7 MCCONNELL 36 11/5:15.298 (2)
8 GREG GOLDEN 37 1/23.153 (2)
9 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 38 N/A
15
USVTA (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOE ADRAGNA 21 14/5:14.924 (2)
2 KORY HOWE 22 14/5:19.549 (1)
3 VINNELS-BELL 23 14/5:19.580 (1)
4 JOSH WILSON 24 14/5:21.637 (2)
5 GUY PARENT 25 13/5:02.685 (2)
6 CLINTON NICHOLLS 26 13/5:05.055 (1)
7 LIL FRANKS 27 13/5:07.344 (1)
8 THOMAS WILGA 28 13/5:14.443 (2)
9 JOHN DAKIN 29 13/5:16.188 (2)
16
USVTA (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 DAN FITZGERALD 11 15/5:17.119 (2)
2 RICHARD SMITH 12 15/5:18.797 (2)
3 DAVID DEASE 13 15/5:18.847 (2)
4 RAMI ZEIN 14 15/5:19.981 (2)
5 MARIO BISCARO 15 15/5:20.863 (2)
6 JOHN VANDERSTELT 16 14/5:01.156 (2)
7 CRUNCH 17 14/5:05.085 (2)
8 LANDON MUTCH 18 14/5:10.612 (2)
9 JASON ANTLER 19 14/5:11.128 (2)
10 BILL ROGERS 20 14/5:13.099 (2)
17
USVTA (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MAX TRIVIERI 1 16/5:19.963 (2)
2 DARREN STONER 2 15/5:01.232 (2)
3 TWINK 3 15/5:02.594 (2)
4 BRIAN WYNN 4 15/5:03.992 (2)
5 IAN SMITH 5 15/5:05.415 (2)
6 STEWY 6 15/5:05.751 (2)
7 KEVIN LARGE 7 15/5:05.947 (2)
8 JEREMY D'AMICO 8 15/5:10.582 (2)
9 JOHN CRAVOTTA 9 15/5:13.654 (2)
10 VICTOR LIETZ 10 15/5:14.184 (2)
18
Mod 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TYLER LAMB 12 22/6:16.209 (2)
2 GABE HOBAN 13 22/6:18.038 (1)
3 BRANDON MARSHALL 14 21/6:00.963 (2)
4 PYJAMAS 15 21/6:04.378 (2)
5 KIRT SCAMMELL 16 20/6:09.746 (2)
6 TONY TANG 17 20/6:15.620 (2)
7 RICKY CHIU 18 19/6:13.493 (2)
8 MAX KUENNING 19 18/4:31.267 (1)
9 DILLAN SLITER 20 12/3:32.081 (2)
10 JOE GLOVER 21 1/16.933 (2)
19
Mod 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVEN HEBERT 1 26/6:08.806 (2)
2 YUGO NAGASHIMA 2 25/6:00.213 (2)
3 JOE TRANDELL 3 25/6:13.170 (2)
4 BOBBY RORISON 4 24/6:10.598 (2)
5 DANA BAILES 5 24/6:11.521 (2)
6 KEN MILLER 6 23/6:02.422 (2)
7 PHILIP LEUNG 7 23/6:03.653 (1)
8 DAVID LAM 8 23/6:15.128 (2)
9 THEZOOF 9 22/6:00.737 (1)
10 BARRETT MORROW 10 22/6:07.793 (1)
11 PETER DARDARIAN 11 22/6:10.888 (1)
20
Pro 10 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 20/5:02.082 (1)
2 KEN MILLER 2 20/5:12.336 (1)
3 JOHN CAREY 3 19/5:11.975 (2)
4 TYLER LAMB 4 18/5:09.579 (2)
5 BRANDON DOUCETTE 5 18/5:14.471 (1)
6 TOM LAMB 6 15/5:09.076 (1)
21
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 TRACK MAGNET 29 16/4:59.992 (2)
2 CRUNCH 30 16/5:01.286 (2)
3 ROSS CHIARAMONTE 31 16/5:03.536 (2)
4 ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 32 13/3:53.367 (2)
5 WALLY EDMONDS 33 12/3:42.958 (2)
6 RICHARD SWINDELLS 34 3/54.632 (1)
7 LUIZ FELIPE CASTORI DE SOUZA 35 N/A
8 ALSTON KELSO 36 N/A
9 GLENN SISON 37 N/A
22
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PYJAMAS 20 18/5:17.247 (1)
2 PHILIP LEUNG 21 17/5:01.584 (2)
3 ANDREW PREVOST 22 17/5:03.579 (1)
4 610 23 17/5:08.585 (2)
5 GREG GOLDEN 24 17/5:10.391 (2)
6 GABE HOBAN 25 17/5:10.549 (2)
7 BRANDON MARSHALL 26 17/5:12.590 (1)
8 MITCH MEDEIROS 27 17/5:13.264 (1)
9 RYAN COMBDEN 28 17/5:15.400 (2)
23
Open Mod TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 SAMMY LEE 11 18/5:07.009 (2)
2 MIHAI GUTUESCU 12 18/5:08.559 (2)
3 JOE GLOVER 13 18/5:09.346 (2)
4 DAVID LAM 14 18/5:10.646 (1)
5 DANIEL MILLS 15 18/5:12.123 (2)
6 WILLIAM JOSSENS 16 18/5:12.246 (2)
7 ADAM HUTCHISON 17 18/5:14.331 (1)
8 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 18 18/5:16.379 (2)
9 ST-GERMAIN 19 18/5:17.234 (1)
24
Open Mod TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 YUGO NAGASHIMA 1 19/5:02.618 (2)
2 MAX KUENNING 2 19/5:04.913 (2)
3 PAUL LEMIEUX 3 19/5:07.308 (1)
4 LUKE PITTMAN 4 19/5:07.626 (2)
5 KEVEN HEBERT 5 19/5:08.696 (2)
6 MARTIN CRISP 6 19/5:13.736 (1)
7 GORDIE TAM 7 18/5:00.462 (2)
8 PRODIGY 8 18/5:02.531 (2)
9 BARRETT MORROW 9 18/5:05.320 (2)
10 PHIL MATTHEWS 10 18/5:05.873 (2)
25
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 1 13/5:07.246 (2)
2 FRANKY CHAN 2 13/5:11.171 (2)
3 ADAM HUTCHISON 3 13/5:14.357 (2)
4 CRAZY NEW YORKERS 4 13/5:20.721 (1)
5 GORDIE TAM 5 13/5:26.050 (1)
6 RYAN COMBDEN 6 13/5:29.055 (1)
7 NATE LYDAY 7 12/5:04.355 (2)
8 RAMI ZEIN 8 12/5:12.175 (1)
9 KENNETH THORNTON 9 12/5:12.498 (2)
10 KEVIN NESTOR 10 12/5:14.589 (2)
11 PADDY ELLINGTON 11 12/5:18.776 (2)
12 TRACK MAGNET 12 12/5:24.661 (1)
13 VINNELS-BELL 13 11/5:01.250 (2)
14 JOHN VANDERSTELT 14 11/5:02.394 (2)
15 BENIT MAK 15 11/5:09.612 (2)
16 MIKE BURTCH 16 11/5:10.781 (2)
17 STEVEN MISENER 17 11/5:12.968 (2)
18 DEVYN MOONEY 18 11/5:20.298 (2)
19 TYLER LAMB 19 9/5:20.137 (2)
20 JOHN DAKIN 20 5/3:33.698 (1)
26
Super Stock 1/12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 FABIO EVANGELISTA 11 22/6:07.298 (1)
2 GUILLAUME DROUIN 12 22/6:12.274 (2)
3 GABE HOBAN 13 22/6:20.655 (2)
4 PETER KLEBERT 14 21/6:01.106 (1)
5 JOHN CAREY 15 21/6:10.188 (1)
6 SAMMY LEE 16 21/6:12.937 (2)
7 BRANDON MARSHALL 17 19/6:24.250 (2)
8 JUSTIN BLYTHE 18 17/6:11.405 (2)
9 GNOMEO 19 17/6:21.266 (2)
10 PETER DARDARIAN 20 4/6:01.337 (1)
27
Super Stock 1/12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 JOHNNY CAREY 1 24/6:14.995 (2)
2 JOE TRANDELL 2 24/6:15.221 (2)
3 JEFFREY DAYGER 3 23/6:04.061 (2)
4 DANA BAILES 4 23/6:04.424 (2)
5 ALEX FOURNIER 5 23/6:06.682 (2)
6 TOM FIRSCHING 6 23/6:09.522 (2)
7 SCOTT JAKES 7 23/6:11.028 (2)
8 LUKE PITTMAN 8 23/6:13.623 (2)
9 MARTIN LECUYER 9 23/6:15.552 (1)
10 MARK CALANDRA 10 22/6:02.266 (2)
28
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETER LADOUCEUR 78 13/4:05.537 (1)
2 JASON ANTLER 79 13/5:02.385 (2)
3 DALEN PARENT 80 13/5:05.753 (2)
4 CRAZYKENYAN 81 13/5:15.187 (2)
5 MARTIN PARADIS 82 12/3:54.093 (1)
6 JEREMY SHERRIFF 83 9/5:05.304 (1)
7 MIKE STURLEY 84 3/1:11.188 (1)
8 ALSTON KELSO 85 1/21.308 (1)
9 RAYMOND 86 1/47.137 (2)
10 ANDREW ROBSON 87 N/A
11 GLENN SISON 88 N/A
29
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NILTON MATEUS 67 15/5:08.806 (2)
2 RICKY CHIU 68 15/5:10.687 (2)
3 STEPHEN LEE 69 15/5:11.937 (2)
4 MIKE BURTCH 70 15/5:12.908 (1)
5 PAT FRIARS 71 15/5:19.508 (2)
6 GARY LAU 72 14/5:00.614 (1)
7 ERNIE ZAMBRI 73 14/5:03.373 (2)
8 GNOMEO 74 14/5:04.161 (2)
9 PATCH 75 14/5:05.236 (1)
10 KORY HOWE 76 14/5:07.947 (1)
11 SHAWN HARTWIG 77 14/5:14.814 (2)
30
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEVE POPPE 56 16/5:09.787 (1)
2 DENNIS LEE 57 16/5:09.874 (2)
3 DEVYN MOONEY 58 16/5:10.089 (2)
4 JOHN SZEKERES 59 16/5:11.095 (2)
5 JOSH WILSON 60 16/5:12.060 (2)
6 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 61 16/5:16.831 (2)
7 DAVID DEASE 62 16/5:16.961 (2)
8 ERICA DEMLER 63 16/5:19.770 (1)
9 BRANDON DOUCETTE 64 15/5:02.042 (1)
10 WAYNE THOMAS 65 15/5:04.150 (1)
11 ETHIOPIAN HULK 66 15/5:07.103 (2)
31
Super Stock TC (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADEMAR INACIO 45 17/5:17.713 (2)
2 GREGG LAWTON 46 16/5:00.092 (2)
3 JOHN LEE 47 16/5:00.151 (1)
4 ANDRE GEMME 48 16/5:00.636 (2)
5 IAN SMITH 49 16/5:01.130 (1)
6 CRUNCH 50 16/5:01.301 (2)
7 YANICK BELLEVILLE 51 16/5:02.994 (2)
8 RACER X 52 16/5:03.251 (2)
9 VICTOR LIETZ 53 16/5:04.278 (2)
10 DARRYL ROWAN 54 16/5:04.876 (2)
11 NICOLAAS DOYLE 55 16/5:06.535 (1)
32
Super Stock TC (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 FRANKY CHAN 34 17/5:09.628 (2)
2 GREG GOLDEN 35 17/5:10.084 (2)
3 RYAN COMBDEN 36 17/5:10.099 (2)
4 RICHARD SWINDELLS 37 17/5:11.819 (2)
5 NATHAN MUTCH 38 17/5:12.512 (2)
6 PETER KLEBERT 39 17/5:13.465 (2)
7 JOEL THOMAS 40 17/5:14.136 (2)
8 TREVER COOK 41 17/5:14.539 (2)
9 JOHN KOBLEK 42 17/5:14.744 (1)
10 BEN TRADBURKS 43 17/5:15.082 (2)
11 MITCH MEDEIROS 44 17/5:15.177 (1)
33
Super Stock TC (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEWY 23 17/5:00.296 (2)
2 TY GRANT 24 17/5:00.695 (2)
3 WILLIAM JOSSENS 25 17/5:02.944 (2)
4 SAMMY LEE 26 17/5:03.483 (1)
5 ALBIN MELENDEZ 27 17/5:03.717 (2)
6 CHASE SCHELL 28 17/5:04.415 (2)
7 BOBBY RORISON 29 17/5:04.782 (1)
8 ANDREW PREVOST 30 17/5:04.945 (2)
9 KENNETH THORNTON 31 17/5:07.007 (2)
10 DARREN STONER 32 17/5:07.960 (2)
11 BAZZER 33 17/5:09.131 (2)
34
Super Stock TC (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN LECUYER 12 18/5:12.521 (2)
2 BRANDON SHOWLER 13 18/5:12.543 (2)
3 DANIEL MILLS 14 18/5:13.145 (1)
4 ALEX PATE 15 18/5:15.346 (2)
5 JONATHAN DEVRIES 16 18/5:15.459 (2)
6 JOHNNY CAREY 17 18/5:16.047 (2)
7 PHIL MATTHEWS 18 18/5:16.613 (1)
8 CHARLY GRATTS 19 18/5:16.690 (2)
9 MIHAI GUTUESCU 20 18/5:16.901 (2)
10 KEVIN NESTOR 21 18/5:17.213 (2)
11 BRIAN WYNN 22 17/5:00.263 (2)
35
Super Stock TC (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 MARTIN CRISP 1 18/5:02.922 (2)
2 DAVE JOHNSON 2 18/5:05.091 (2)
3 JEFFREY DAYGER 3 18/5:05.420 (2)
4 LUKE PITTMAN 4 18/5:07.485 (2)
5 MAX KUENNING 5 18/5:07.627 (2)
6 CHRIS VOGAN 6 18/5:08.517 (2)
7 PRODIGY 7 18/5:08.924 (2)
8 ALEX FOURNIER 8 18/5:09.476 (2)
9 GORDIE TAM 9 18/5:09.965 (2)
10 TOM FIRSCHING 10 18/5:11.187 (2)
11 ST-GERMAIN 11 18/5:12.387 (2)
36
Formula 1 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHUCK MCKINLEY 31 15/5:17.145 (2)
2 TOM HUGHES 32 14/5:06.491 (2)
3 WILKER 33 14/5:07.705 (1)
4 PARKIN 34 14/5:12.075 (2)
5 ANDRE PARADIS 35 13/5:03.684 (2)
6 MATTHEW WEST 36 12/5:09.652 (2)
7 TOM LAMB 37 12/5:15.214 (1)
8 JEFFREY DAYGER 38 4/1:16.208 (2)
9 DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 39 N/A
10 MARK WEST
37
Formula 1 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 BEN TRADBURKS 21 15/5:09.065 (2)
2 PADDY ELLINGTON 22 15/5:09.847 (1)
3 ANDRE GEMME 23 15/5:10.227 (2)
4 GUNZ 24 15/5:10.974 (2)
5 BRANDON DOUCETTE 25 15/5:12.189 (2)
6 MARTIN PARADIS 26 15/5:13.790 (2)
7 DIANDI ZHU 27 15/5:13.913 (1)
8 JEREMY LITTLETON 28 15/5:14.408 (2)
9 JOE FERGUSON 29 15/5:16.104 (2)
10 MARIO BISCARO 30 15/5:16.643 (2)
38
Formula 1 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 KEVIN NESTOR 11 16/5:17.903 (2)
2 NATHAN MUTCH 12 16/5:19.471 (2)
3 TONY TANG 13 16/5:19.653 (2)
4 STEWY 14 15/5:01.333 (2)
5 SAMMY LEE 15 15/5:02.004 (2)
6 RYAN COMBDEN 16 15/5:02.250 (1)
7 STEVEN MISENER 17 15/5:03.996 (1)
8 KEVIN LARGE 18 15/5:05.377 (1)
9 YANICK BELLEVILLE 19 15/5:06.486 (2)
10 KAI KONGMANY 20 15/5:06.668 (2)
39
Formula 1 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ADAM HUTCHISON 1 16/5:06.333 (1)
2 CHARLY GRATTS 2 16/5:06.818 (1)
3 BRIAN WYNN 3 16/5:06.931 (1)
4 TED HAMMER 4 16/5:09.725 (2)
5 ALEX PATE 5 16/5:12.977 (2)
6 NATE LYDAY 6 16/5:13.302 (1)
7 LON BURLING 7 16/5:13.832 (2)
8 KEN MILLER 8 16/5:15.106 (2)
9 RICHARD SWINDELLS 9 16/5:15.498 (2)
10 CARLO ROMAN 10 16/5:16.244 (1)
40
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 GARY LAU 84 14/5:11.895 (2)
2 GUY PARENT 85 14/5:17.863 (1)
3 CLINTON NICHOLLS 86 14/5:23.409 (1)
4 DALEN PARENT 87 13/5:01.116 (2)
5 VIG 88 13/5:15.912 (2)
6 MCCONNELL 89 12/5:13.745 (2)
7 SPENCER MAYTUM 90 12/5:30.403 (1)
8 CRAZYKENYAN 91 10/5:14.465 (1)
9 DAVE HALL 92 8/3:37.153 (1)
10 GLENN SISON 93 N/A
11 JOE ADRAGNA
41
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ETHIOPIAN HULK 74 15/5:24.112 (2)
2 PATCH 75 15/5:26.905 (2)
3 BILL ROGERS 76 14/5:00.718 (2)
4 JUSTIN BLYTHE 77 14/5:00.772 (2)
5 KORY HOWE 78 14/5:01.756 (1)
6 DIANDI ZHU 79 14/5:05.391 (1)
7 KYLE MILLER 80 14/5:06.256 (1)
8 BRAD HALSTEAD 81 14/5:06.442 (2)
9 SHAWN HARTWIG 82 14/5:06.794 (1)
10 JEREMY D'AMICO 83 14/5:10.482 (1)
42
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 LEGEND KILLER 64 15/5:09.644 (2)
2 ERICA DEMLER 65 15/5:11.629 (2)
3 WAYNE THOMAS 66 15/5:15.686 (2)
4 TOM HUGHES 67 15/5:17.738 (1)
5 JUSTIN FORBES 68 15/5:18.250 (2)
6 JASON ANTLER 69 15/5:18.765 (2)
7 BENIT MAK 70 15/5:19.046 (2)
8 VINNELS-BELL 71 15/5:19.419 (1)
9 RICKY CHIU 72 15/5:19.810 (2)
10 JASON ZARB 73 15/5:22.398 (2)
43
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 PETER LADOUCEUR 54 15/5:02.283 (1)
2 MIKE STURLEY 55 15/5:02.526 (2)
3 MARIO BISCARO 56 15/5:02.749 (2)
4 STIRLING 57 15/5:03.273 (1)
5 WILKER 58 15/5:03.307 (2)
6 CHUCK MCKINLEY 59 15/5:05.898 (2)
7 NILTON MATEUS 60 15/5:06.273 (1)
8 GARY PUNCH-IT PORTERFIELD 61 15/5:06.825 (2)
9 STEPHEN LEE 62 15/5:08.243 (1)
10 DENNIS LEE 63 15/5:09.097 (1)
44
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 NICOLAAS DOYLE 44 16/5:16.724 (2)
2 JOHN SZEKERES 45 16/5:16.865 (2)
3 LANDON MUTCH 46 16/5:17.305 (2)
4 VANBLITTERSWYK 47 16/5:17.339 (2)
5 KAI KONGMANY 48 16/5:17.787 (2)
6 CRUNCH 49 16/5:18.633 (2)
7 RICHARD SMITH 50 15/5:00.128 (2)
8 JEREMY SHERRIFF 51 15/5:00.511 (1)
9 JOHN VANDERSTELT 52 15/5:00.763 (2)
10 LEE 53 15/5:01.365 (1)
45
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 STEVE POPPE 34 16/5:09.133 (2)
2 IAN SMITH 35 16/5:10.016 (2)
3 RACER X 36 16/5:10.400 (2)
4 STEWY 37 16/5:11.106 (2)
5 ANDREW PREVOST 38 16/5:12.062 (2)
6 DAVID DEASE 39 16/5:12.845 (2)
7 ERNIE ZAMBRI 40 16/5:13.519 (2)
8 DAVE TROOP 41 16/5:15.476 (2)
9 BRAD GIPSON 42 16/5:16.281 (1)
10 YANICK BELLEVILLE 43 16/5:16.696 (1)
46
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 ANDRE GEMME 23 16/5:05.206 (2)
2 DAN FITZGERALD 24 16/5:05.444 (2)
3 GREGG LAWTON 25 16/5:06.169 (2)
4 DEVYN MOONEY 26 16/5:06.573 (2)
5 WALLY EDMONDS 27 16/5:06.636 (2)
6 JOHN KOBLEK 28 16/5:06.858 (2)
7 GREG GOLDEN 29 16/5:07.341 (2)
8 TONY TANG 30 16/5:07.483 (2)
9 RAMI ZEIN 31 16/5:07.619 (2)
10 VICTOR LIETZ 32 16/5:07.663 (2)
11 MARTIN PARADIS 33 16/5:08.068 (2)
47
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CARLO ROMAN 12 17/5:13.502 (2)
2 JOHN CRAVOTTA 13 17/5:15.733 (1)
3 ADEMAR INACIO 14 17/5:16.916 (2)
4 KEVIN NESTOR 15 17/5:16.990 (2)
5 RYAN COMBDEN 16 17/5:17.763 (2)
6 SAMMY LEE 17 17/5:18.342 (2)
7 RICHARD SWINDELLS 18 17/5:18.384 (2)
8 ALEXANDRE CHRYSSIKOS 19 17/5:18.636 (1)
9 TED HAMMER 20 16/5:01.534 (2)
10 REMY COLIN 21 16/5:03.448 (1)
11 JOEL THOMAS 22 16/5:03.744 (2)
48
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 CHRIS VOGAN 1 17/5:05.411 (2)
2 SCOTT JAKES 2 17/5:05.539 (2)
3 JONATHAN DEVRIES 3 17/5:06.053 (2)
4 BRIAN WYNN 4 17/5:06.421 (2)
5 DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 5 17/5:09.246 (2)
6 MIKE MOORE 6 17/5:09.581 (1)
7 ALBIN MELENDEZ 7 17/5:10.722 (1)
8 CHASE SCHELL 8 17/5:11.387 (2)
9 ADAM HUTCHISON 9 17/5:11.395 (2)
10 TY GRANT 10 17/5:11.581 (2)
11 GORDIE TAM 11 17/5:13.333 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Canadian On-Road Nationals
Registrations Entries: 492
Drivers: 189
Total Race Laps 40,047
Total Race Time 216 hours, 49 minutes, 6 seconds
close X