Mains Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 1 22/5:06.423 (1)
2 2STEWY 2 22/5:09.292 (2)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 3 21/5:04.392 (1)
4 4BRANDON DOUCETTE 4 21/5:04.994 (2)
5 5JEREMY LITTLETON 5 21/5:13.702 (3)
6 6ANDRE PARADIS 6 20/5:06.944 (3)
7 7PARKIN 7 20/5:11.561 (2)
8 8MIKE BORTOLIN 8 19/5:05.877 (1)
9 9STEVEN MISENER 9 18/5:09.908 (3)
10 10TOM LAMB 10 17/5:02.284 (1)
2
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNETH THORNTON 9 23/5:01.832 (2)
2 2NORM KLEBERT 10 23/5:08.309 (2)
3 3NICOLAAS DOYLE 11 23/5:08.493 (3)
4 4BRANDON DOUCETTE 12 23/5:10.786 (2)
5 5ERICA DEMLER 13 22/5:04.211 (2)
6 6BEN TRADBURKS 14 22/5:07.980 (2)
7 7MIKE BURTCH 15 21/5:09.079 (3)
8 8WAYNE MILLARD 16 20/5:09.657 (3)
3
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 26/5:09.475 (1)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 25/5:01.114 (1)
3 3PRODIGY 3 25/5:03.121 (1)
4 4TY GRANT 4 25/5:09.071 (2)
5 5STEWY 5 25/5:12.672 (3)
6 6GERVAIS GRANT 6 24/5:00.836 (2)
7 7ADEMAR INACIO 7 24/5:05.079 (2)
8 8IAN SMITH 8 24/5:11.509 (3)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 C-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PADDY ELLINGTON 16 27/6:05.702 (3)
2 2MARK WEST 17 27/6:08.451 (2)
3 3MIKE BURTCH 18 27/6:09.203 (3)
4 4BEN TRADBURKS 19 27/6:11.996 (3)
5 5PARKIN 20 25/6:07.108 (1)
6 6TOM LAMB 21 23/6:10.831 (1)
7 7MATTHEW WEST 22 23/6:12.331 (3)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILSON 9 29/6:06.434 (3)
2 2TYLER LAMB 10 29/6:07.429 (2)
3 3STEVEN MISENER 11 29/6:08.220 (3)
4 4ANDRE PARADIS 12 29/6:09.188 (1)
5 5DAVE TROOP 13 29/6:11.611 (1)
6 6LEGEND KILLER 14 28/6:12.112 (3)
7 7JEREMY LITTLETON 15 27/6:04.983 (3)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY 1 31/6:08.240 (3)
2 2ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 2 31/6:11.599 (3)
3 3JOHN CAREY 3 30/6:03.430 (3)
4 4MAX TRIVIERI 4 30/6:08.830 (3)
5 5NORM KLEBERT 5 30/6:09.989 (2)
6 6KEVIN LARGE 6 29/6:03.119 (2)
7 7KAI KONGMANY 7 29/6:03.763 (3)
8 8STEPHEN CAREY 8 29/6:04.836 (3)
7
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAI KONGMANY 9 22/5:03.270 (3)
2 2LEGEND KILLER 10 22/5:09.790 (3)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 11 22/5:13.170 (2)
4 4WAYNE THOMAS 12 21/5:04.241 (2)
5 5ERICA DEMLER 13 21/5:04.793 (2)
6 6JESSE MILLARD 14 21/5:06.663 (2)
7 7NICOLAAS DOYLE 15 21/5:07.742 (2)
8 8WAYNE MILLARD 16 21/5:08.200 (3)
8
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOUIS VANDERWEY 1 24/5:02.367 (2)
2 2TY GRANT 2 24/5:02.500 (3)
3 3GERVAIS GRANT 3 24/5:09.036 (3)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 4 24/5:09.871 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 23/5:05.801 (2)
6 6DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 6 23/5:08.262 (3)
7 7DAVE TROOP 7 22/5:00.506 (3)
8 8IAN SMITH 8 22/5:00.943 (3)
9
World GT-R B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WEST 7 20/5:05.107 (2)
2 2MIKE BORTOLIN 8 20/5:11.224 (3)
3 3WAYNE THOMAS 9 20/5:12.381 (3)
4 4MATTHEW WEST 10 19/5:11.529 (3)
5 5TOM LAMB 11 18/5:16.369 (3)
10
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 1 22/5:07.388 (2)
2 2GUNZ 2 22/5:10.886 (3)
3 3KEVIN LARGE 3 22/5:11.017 (2)
4 4JOHN CAREY 4 21/5:05.431 (3)
5 5STEVEN MISENER 5 21/5:08.450 (3)
6 6TYLER LAMB 6 21/5:12.307 (3)
7 7MARK WEST
8 8MATTHEW WEST
9 9TOM LAMB
11
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 27/5:05.794 (3)
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY 2 27/5:07.198 (3)
3 3PRODIGY 3 26/5:03.135 (1)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 4 26/5:11.124 (2)
5 5DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 5 26/5:11.603 (2)
6 6PYJAMAS 6 25/5:03.817 (2)
7 7GERVAIS GRANT 7 25/5:09.685 (1)
8 8RICHARD SWINDELLS 8 25/5:10.806 (1)
9 9WALLY EDMONDS 9 25/5:11.436 (2)
10 10JESSE MILLARD 10 14/5:00.475 (1)
12
USVTA A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEWY 1 21/5:01.449 (2)
2 2IAN SMITH 2 21/5:02.148 (2)
3 3KEVIN LARGE 3 21/5:04.344 (3)
4 4RICHARD SMITH 4 20/5:06.793 (1)
5 5DAVE HALL 5 17/5:19.976 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 8,253
Total Race Time 31 hours, 50 minutes, 31 seconds
close X