Mains Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3STEWY 3 4 (2,1)
4 4GUNZ 4 4 (1,2)
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON 5 6 (1,2)
6 6KEVIN LARGE 6 6 (3,2)
7 7ANDRE PARADIS 7 6 (2,3)
8 8JEREMY LITTLETON 8 7 (3,1)
9 9MIKE BORTOLIN 9 8 (2,1)
10 10TOM LAMB 10 10 (1,2)
2
Super Stock TC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH 10 7 (3,2)
2 2ADEMAR INACIO 11 7 (2,1)
3 3ERICA DEMLER 12 7 (3,1)
4 4NORM KLEBERT 13 9 (3,2)
5 5JOHN SZEKERES 14 10 (2,3)
6 6WAYNE MILLARD 15 10 (1,2)
7 7MIKE BURTCH 16 11 (3,2)
8 8JESSE MILLARD 17 12 (3,2)
3
Super Stock TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 2 (1,2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 2 (2,1)
3 3TY GRANT 3 2 (1,2)
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES 4 4 (2,1)
5 5GERVAIS GRANT 5 4 (2,3)
6 6STEWY 6 4 (3,2)
7 7BRANDON SHOWLER 7 6 (1,2)
8 8RICHARD SWINDELLS 8 6 (1,3)
9 9BAZZER 9 6 (2,1)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY EDMONDS 10 6 (3,1)
2 2BAZZER 11 7 (2,3)
3 3DAVE TROOP 12 7 (2,1)
4 4TOM LAMB 13 8 (2,3)
5 5BILL WOLOSCHUK 14 9 (1,3)
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON 15 10 (1,2)
7 7MIKE BURTCH 16 11 (3,2)
8 8PADDY ELLINGTON 17 12 (3,2)
9 9STEPHEN CAREY 18 14 (2,3)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON SHOWLER 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CARLO ROMAN 2 2 (2,3)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 3 3 (3,1)
4 4JOHN CAREY 4 3 (1,2)
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN 5 4 (3,2)
6 6MAX TRIVIERI 6 4 (2,3)
7 7ANDRE PARADIS 7 5 (1,2)
8 8MIKE MOORE 8 6 (1,2)
9 9TYLER LAMB 9 6 (3,1)
6
USGT - Outlaw B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEMAR INACIO 8 8 (2,1)
2 2ANDRE PARADIS 9 9 (1,2)
3 3RICHARD SMITH 10 9 (3,1)
4 4JOHN SZEKERES 11 10 (1,2)
5 5WAYNE MILLARD 12 12 (1,3)
6 6JESSE MILLARD 13 13 (2,1)
7 7THOMAS WILGA 14 13 (1,2)
7
USGT - Outlaw A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JONATHAN DEVRIES 2 2 (2,3)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 3 (1,2)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 4 3 (1,2)
5 5MIKE MOORE 5 4 (1,3)
6 6IAN SMITH 6 6 (3,2)
7 7DAVE TROOP 7 6 (2,1)
8
World GT-R A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 1 2 (3,1)
2 2MIKE MOORE 2 3 (2,3)
3 3GUNZ 3 6 (2,3)
4 4JOHN CAREY 4 7 (1,2)
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN 5 10 (2,3)
6 6TYLER LAMB 6 10 (1,2)
7 7MIKE BORTOLIN 7 14 (2,1)
8 8TOM LAMB 8 15 (3,2)
9 10BRIAN WYNN
9
Open Mod TC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 2 (1,2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 4 (3,2)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 6 (3,2)
4 4GERVAIS GRANT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 10 (1,2)
6 6ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 6 11 (3,1)
7 7WALLY EDMONDS 7 14 (3,2)
8 8MIKE SCHOTT 8 16 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 7,925
Total Race Time 30 hours, 22 minutes, 27 seconds
close X