Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY LITTLETON
2 2KEVIN LARGE
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON
4 4GUNZ
5 5CARLO ROMAN
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TOM LAMB
2 3MIKE BORTOLIN
3 4ANDRE PARADIS
4 5STEWY
5 6ADAM HUTCHISON
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE MILLARD
2 2ERICA DEMLER
3 3BAZZER
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES
5 5TY GRANT
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BURTCH
2 2NORM KLEBERT
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 5STEWY
6 6MARTIN CRISP
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE MILLARD
2 2JOHN SZEKERES
3 3IAN SMITH
4 4BRANDON SHOWLER
5 5GERVAIS GRANT
6 6PRODIGY
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY EDMONDS
2 2PETER DARDARIAN
3 3TOM LAMB
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5DAVE TROOP
6 6CARLO ROMAN
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE BURTCH
2 3JEREMY LITTLETON
3 4MIKE MOORE
4 5JULIANNA ROMAN
5 6JOHN CAREY
6 7MAX TRIVIERI
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN CAREY
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON
3 3BILL WOLOSCHUK
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5BAZZER
6 6NORM KLEBERT
7 7BRANDON SHOWLER
9
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS WILGA
2 2RICHARD SMITH
3 3ANDRE PARADIS
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5DAVE TROOP
6 6ADAM HUTCHISON
7 7JONATHAN DEVRIES
10
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE MILLARD
2 2JESSE MILLARD
3 3JOHN SZEKERES
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 5MIKE MOORE
6 6GERVAIS GRANT
7 7TY GRANT
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM LAMB
2 2MIKE BORTOLIN
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN
5 5JOHN CAREY
6 6GUNZ
7 7ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
8 8MIKE MOORE
12
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SCHOTT
2 2WALLY EDMONDS
3 3ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5GERVAIS GRANT
6 6ADAM HUTCHISON
7 7PRODIGY
8 8MARTIN CRISP
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 7,925
Total Race Time 30 hours, 22 minutes, 27 seconds
close X