Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2GUNZ
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON
4 4JEREMY LITTLETON
5 5KEVIN LARGE
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2STEWY
3 3ANDRE PARADIS
4 4MIKE BORTOLIN
5 5TOM LAMB
6 6STEVEN MISENER
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 2JONATHAN DEVRIES
3 3BAZZER
4 4ERICA DEMLER
5 5WAYNE MILLARD
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2STEWY
3 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 5NORM KLEBERT
6 6MIKE BURTCH
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2GERVAIS GRANT
3 3BRANDON SHOWLER
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5JOHN SZEKERES
6 6JESSE MILLARD
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER DARDARIAN
2 2ANDRE PARADIS
3 3CARLO ROMAN
4 4WALLY EDMONDS
5 5DAVE TROOP
6 6TOM LAMB
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2MIKE MOORE
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN
4 4MAX TRIVIERI
5 5JEREMY LITTLETON
6 6MIKE BURTCH
7 7STEVEN MISENER
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON SHOWLER
2 2NORM KLEBERT
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4BILL WOLOSCHUK
5 5BAZZER
6 6PADDY ELLINGTON
7 7STEPHEN CAREY
9
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2JONATHAN DEVRIES
3 3DAVE TROOP
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5RICHARD SMITH
6 6THOMAS WILGA
7 7IAN SMITH
10
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERVAIS GRANT
2 2MIKE MOORE
3 3TY GRANT
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 5JOHN SZEKERES
6 6WAYNE MILLARD
7 7JESSE MILLARD
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
2 2MIKE MOORE
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5GUNZ
6 6JULIANNA ROMAN
7 7MIKE BORTOLIN
8 8TOM LAMB
12
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2PRODIGY
3 3GERVAIS GRANT
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
6 6ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
7 7WALLY EDMONDS
8 8MIKE SCHOTT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 7,925
Total Race Time 30 hours, 22 minutes, 27 seconds
close X