Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM HUTCHISON
2 1CARLO ROMAN
3 3STEWY
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON
5 5GUNZ
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
7 7ANDRE PARADIS
8 8MIKE BORTOLIN
9 9TOM LAMB
10 10KEVIN LARGE
11 11STEVEN MISENER
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN DEVRIES
2 2BAZZER
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5JESSE MILLARD
6 6ERICA DEMLER
7 7MIKE BURTCH
8 8JOHN SZEKERES
9 9WAYNE MILLARD
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2PRODIGY
3 3TY GRANT
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 5BRANDON SHOWLER
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 7STEWY
8 8GERVAIS GRANT
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY EDMONDS
2 2JEREMY LITTLETON
3 3MIKE BURTCH
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON
5 5TOM LAMB
6 6DAVE TROOP
7 7STEVEN MISENER
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MOORE
2 2BAZZER
3 3JULIANNA ROMAN
4 4STEPHEN CAREY
5 5TYLER LAMB
6 6ANDRE PARADIS
7 7BILL WOLOSCHUK
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2BRANDON SHOWLER
3 4PETER DARDARIAN
4 5JOHN CAREY
5 6NORM KLEBERT
6 7MAX TRIVIERI
7
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SMITH
2 2MIKE MOORE
3 3JESSE MILLARD
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5WAYNE MILLARD
6 6JOHN SZEKERES
7 7THOMAS WILGA
8 8DAVE TROOP
8
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON
3 3GERVAIS GRANT
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 5JONATHAN DEVRIES
6 6IAN SMITH
9
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2MIKE MOORE
3 3ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN
5 5MIKE BORTOLIN
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7GUNZ
8 8TOM LAMB
9 9STEVEN MISENER
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:30 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2PRODIGY
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5STEWY
6 6GERVAIS GRANT
7 7WALLY EDMONDS
8 8ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
9 9MIKE SCHOTT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 7,925
Total Race Time 30 hours, 22 minutes, 27 seconds
close X