Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PADDY ELLINGTON
2 2MARIO BISCARO
3 3PARKIN
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5TOM HUGHES
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3STEWY
4 4KEVIN LARGE
5 5BRANDON DOUCETTE
6 6ANTHONY MACCARI
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GROSS
2 2JOHN SZEKERES
3 3WAYNE MILLARD
4 4VICTOR LIETZ
5 5RYAN COMBDEN
6 6BRANDON SHOWLER
4
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SMITH
2 2KENNETH THORNTON
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4NIGEL WALKER
5 5BRANDON DOUCETTE
6 6GREG GOLDEN
5
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2PRODIGY
3 4GERVAIS GRANT
4 5STEWY
5 6ADEMAR INACIO
6 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEGEND KILLER
2 2JOHN SZEKERES
3 3DAKOTA LAMB
4 4TIM LAMB
5 6RUDY WAGNER
6 7JEREMY LITTLETON
7 5TOM HUGHES
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIANNA ROMAN
2 2MIKE MOORE
3 3PARKIN
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5STEPHEN CAREY
6 6TYLER LAMB
7 7WAYNE THOMAS
8
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLO ROMAN
2 2JOHNNY CAREY
3 8PRODIGY
4 3NORM KLEBERT
5 5MAX TRIVIERI
6 6JOHN CAREY
7 7BRANDON SHOWLER
8 4KEVIN LARGE
9
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3VICTOR LIETZ
2 5BRANDON DOUCETTE
3 1GREG GOLDEN
4 2TIM LAMB
5 7TOM HUGHES
6 4LEGEND KILLER
7 6WAYNE MILLARD
8 8RYAN COMBDEN
10
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2ADEMAR INACIO
3 3GERVAIS GRANT
4 7RICHARD SMITH
5 8IAN SMITH
6 9MIKE MOORE
7 4DAVE TROOP
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY
2 2KEVIN LARGE
3 3TYLER LAMB
4 4JULIANNA ROMAN
5 5GUNZ
6 6MIKE MOORE
7 7MARIO BISCARO
8 8WAYNE THOMAS
9 9STEVEN MISENER
12
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2PRODIGY
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON
4 5RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 6GERVAIS GRANT
6 7STEWY
13
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN GROSS
2 2IAN SMITH
3 3RICHARD SMITH
4 4VICTOR LIETZ
5 5MARIO BISCARO
6 6NIGEL WALKER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 7,724
Total Race Time 30 hours, 1 minute, 25 seconds
close X