Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN MERCER 9 20/5:06.374 (2)
2 2MARIO BISCARO 10 19/5:00.423 (1)
3 3GUNZ 11 19/5:00.970 (2)
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON 12 19/5:18.299 (1)
5 5MIKE BURTCH 13 18/5:00.768 (1)
6 6PARKIN 14 18/5:02.619 (1)
7 7TOM LAMB 15 9/3:05.884 (1)
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 1 22/5:03.915 (2)
2 2BRIAN WYNN 2 22/5:08.609 (2)
3 3CARLO ROMAN 3 22/5:11.657 (2)
4 4ABIYE BIRKU 4 21/5:02.854 (2)
5 5ADEMAR INACIO 5 21/5:02.868 (2)
6 6GEORGE STILIADIS 6 21/5:04.615 (2)
7 7STEVE DIPLACIDO 7 21/5:10.228 (1)
8 8BRANDON DOUCETTE 8 20/5:03.233 (1)
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN MERCER 29 25/6:05.710 (2)
2 2VAL BARONE 30 24/6:00.956 (1)
3 3MIKE CHAVEZ 31 24/6:01.901 (2)
4 4MIKE BURTCH 32 22/6:05.275 (2)
5 5CHRIS COREY 33 22/6:08.317 (2)
6 6TOM LAMB 34 22/6:11.690 (2)
7 7BRAD WONNACOTT 35 20/6:02.549 (1)
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN CAREY 22 26/6:00.747 (1)
2 2BARRETT MORROW 23 26/6:00.934 (2)
3 3PADDY ELLINGTON 24 26/6:04.331 (2)
4 4LEGEND KILLER 25 26/6:09.909 (2)
5 5KEVIN FREELAND 26 26/6:10.034 (2)
6 6BILL WOLOSCHUK 27 26/6:15.266 (1)
7 7WAYNE THOMAS 28 25/6:00.117 (2)
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LAMB 15 27/6:02.004 (1)
2 2WALLY EDMONDS 16 27/6:03.733 (1)
3 3KEVIN GROSS 17 27/6:06.381 (2)
4 4JOHN HOLLESTELLE 18 27/6:07.942 (2)
5 5ANDRE PARADIS 19 27/6:12.602 (2)
6 6STEVEN MISENER 20 27/6:12.736 (2)
7 7STEVE POPPE 21 27/6:13.246 (2)
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILSON 8 28/6:06.755 (2)
2 2PETER DARDARIAN 9 28/6:07.283 (1)
3 3610 10 28/6:07.739 (2)
4 4KEVIN LARGE 11 28/6:07.948 (2)
5 5MIKE SCHOTT 12 28/6:08.538 (2)
6 6JULIANNA ROMAN 13 28/6:08.892 (2)
7 7PETER KLEBERT 14 28/6:10.859 (1)
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 29/6:01.119 (2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 29/6:05.031 (2)
3 3MAX TRIVIERI 3 29/6:10.117 (2)
4 4JOHN CAREY 4 29/6:11.584 (2)
5 5NORM KLEBERT 5 29/6:11.730 (2)
6 6CARLO ROMAN 6 29/6:12.683 (2)
7 7ROBERT WOLOSCHUK 7 28/6:02.574 (1)
8
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON DOUCETTE 16 21/5:05.919 (2)
2 2ERICA DEMLER 17 20/5:05.755 (2)
3 3VAL BARONE 18 19/5:00.320 (2)
4 4RODGER FIDLER 19 19/5:00.645 (2)
5 5WAYNE THOMAS 20 19/5:10.241 (2)
6 6MIKE BURTCH 21 19/5:16.309 (2)
7 7DERIC MARTIN 22 11/2:29.682 (2)
9
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER KLEBERT 9 22/5:02.543 (2)
2 2610 10 22/5:03.581 (1)
3 3NORM KLEBERT 11 22/5:04.046 (2)
4 4DEVYN MOONEY 12 22/5:04.676 (2)
5 5KENNETH THORNTON 13 22/5:06.958 (1)
6 6CHRIS COREY 14 22/5:11.308 (1)
7 7VICTOR LIETZ 15 22/5:12.248 (2)
10
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 24/5:02.153 (2)
2 2PRODIGY 2 24/5:02.437 (2)
3 3TY GRANT 3 24/5:06.223 (2)
4 4ADEMAR INACIO 4 24/5:12.681 (2)
5 5BRIAN WYNN 5 23/5:00.460 (2)
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 6 23/5:08.992 (2)
7 7IAN SMITH 7 23/5:11.380 (2)
8 8GREG GOLDEN 8 22/5:01.171 (1)
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUNZ 6 20/5:06.487 (1)
2 2TYLER LAMB 7 20/5:11.347 (2)
3 3STEVEN MISENER 8 20/5:12.630 (2)
4 4KEVIN FREELAND 9 19/5:06.567 (1)
5 5TOM LAMB 10 17/5:08.125 (1)
12
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER DARDARIAN 1 21/5:07.426 (2)
2 2JOHN CAREY 2 21/5:09.328 (2)
3 3KEVIN LARGE 3 21/5:12.099 (1)
4 4STEVE POPPE 4 20/5:01.299 (2)
5 5DAN HOLCOMB 5 20/5:02.556 (2)
13
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SMITH 23 20/5:02.366 (2)
2 2LEGEND KILLER 24 20/5:04.535 (2)
3 3WAYNE THOMAS 25 20/5:05.940 (2)
4 4JEREMY D'AMICO 26 20/5:08.451 (2)
5 5JOHN DAKIN 27 18/5:04.371 (2)
6 6PAUL MERCIER 28 18/5:10.447 (1)
7 7DAVE HALL 29 15/5:09.805 (1)
14
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HOLCOMB 16 22/5:12.579 (2)
2 2JOHN HOLLESTELLE 17 22/5:12.625 (2)
3 3DAVE TROOP 18 22/5:14.258 (2)
4 4VICTOR LIETZ 19 21/5:00.694 (2)
5 5JULIANNA ROMAN 20 21/5:01.255 (1)
6 6CRUNCH 21 21/5:05.264 (1)
7 7MARIO BISCARO 22 21/5:05.415 (2)
15
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNETH THORNTON 9 22/5:04.450 (2)
2 2DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 10 22/5:04.587 (1)
3 3GREG GOLDEN 11 22/5:05.112 (1)
4 4STEVE DIPLACIDO 12 22/5:08.366 (2)
5 5IAN SMITH 13 22/5:08.699 (2)
6 6DEVYN MOONEY 14 22/5:11.668 (2)
7 7STEVE POPPE 15 22/5:12.192 (1)
16
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY GRANT 1 23/5:00.849 (2)
2 2GLENN SISON 2 23/5:02.674 (2)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 3 23/5:05.503 (2)
4 4JONATHAN DEVRIES 4 23/5:10.423 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 23/5:11.018 (2)
6 6CARLO ROMAN 6 23/5:12.806 (2)
7 7KAI KONGMANY 7 23/5:13.161 (2)
8 8ADEMAR INACIO 8 22/5:00.548 (1)
17
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALLY EDMONDS 8 24/5:09.648 (1)
2 2BAZZER 9 23/5:05.148 (2)
3 3CRUNCH 10 23/5:06.154 (2)
4 4BARRETT MORROW 11 23/5:07.272 (2)
5 5DERIC MARTIN 12 23/5:08.988 (1)
6 6GREG GOLDEN 13 23/5:12.885 (2)
7 7ROSS CHIARAMONTE 14 19/5:05.416 (2)
18
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 25/5:00.523 (2)
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON 2 25/5:02.282 (1)
3 3PRODIGY 3 25/5:03.561 (2)
4 4GLENN SISON 4 25/5:11.036 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 5 24/5:04.047 (2)
6 6PYJAMAS 6 24/5:08.432 (2)
7 7DOUGLAS SHEWFELT 7 24/5:09.208 (2)
19
USVTA (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNETH THORNTON 11 19/5:06.022 (2)
2 2RODGER FIDLER 12 19/5:09.602 (2)
3 3CONNER WARNER 13 18/5:06.445 (1)
4 4JOHN DAKIN 14 18/5:11.675 (2)
5 5BRONSON MCPHERSON 15 17/5:07.048 (2)
6 6PAUL MERCIER 16 17/5:14.067 (1)
7 7LIL FRANKS 17 16/5:11.064 (1)
8 8TOM LAMB 18 16/5:14.640 (1)
9 9DAVE HALL 19 14/5:04.179 (2)
20
USVTA (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PYJAMAS 1 21/5:07.698 (2)
2 2MARIO BISCARO 2 20/5:08.110 (2)
3 3WILSON 3 20/5:08.946 (1)
4 4JEREMY D'AMICO 4 20/5:12.080 (1)
5 5VICTOR LIETZ 5 20/5:12.277 (2)
6 6RICHARD SMITH 6 20/5:14.432 (2)
7 7DAN HOLCOMB 7 19/5:00.357 (1)
8 8IAN SMITH 8 19/5:00.439 (2)
9 9DEVYN MOONEY 9 19/5:03.259 (2)
10 10STEVE POPPE 10 19/5:03.744 (1)
21
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUBBER DUCK 1 16/5:17.703 (1)
2 2PADDY ELLINGTON 2 16/5:17.758 (1)
3 3DAN HOLCOMB 3 16/5:21.064 (1)
4 4JOHN DAKIN 4 15/5:18.313 (1)
5 5JASON ZARB 5 13/5:05.409 (1)
6 6MIKE BURTCH 6 13/5:05.923 (1)
7 7TYLER LAMB 7 N/A
8 8STEVEN MISENER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 152
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 13,037
Total Race Time 53 hours, 16 minutes, 27 seconds
close X