Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6GUNZ
2 8MIKE BURTCH
3 2MARIO BISCARO
4 3PARKIN
5 4BRANDON DOUCETTE
6 5CALVIN MERCER
7 7TOM LAMB
8 9PADDY ELLINGTON
2
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON
3 3CARLO ROMAN
4 4ADEMAR INACIO
5 6STEVE DIPLACIDO
6 7GEORGE STILIADIS
7 8ABIYE BIRKU
3
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BURTCH
2 3WAYNE THOMAS
3 4KEVIN FREELAND
4 5PADDY ELLINGTON
5 2VAL BARONE
6 7TOM LAMB
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6KEVIN GROSS
2 2ANDRE PARADIS
3 1LEGEND KILLER
4 5CALVIN MERCER
5 7610
6 4JOHN HOLLESTELLE
7 3BRAD WONNACOTT
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4STEVE POPPE
2 2CHRIS COREY
3 5BARRETT MORROW
4 3JULIANNA ROMAN
5 6TYLER LAMB
6 7STEVEN MISENER
7 1WALLY EDMONDS
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN LARGE
2 2BILL WOLOSCHUK
3 3MIKE SCHOTT
4 8MAX TRIVIERI
5 6JOHN CAREY
6 7WILSON
7 4PETER KLEBERT
8 9STEPHEN CAREY
7
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4PRODIGY
5 5MIKE CHAVEZ
6 6PETER DARDARIAN
7 7ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
8
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BURTCH
2 2DERIC MARTIN
3 3VICTOR LIETZ
4 5BRANDON DOUCETTE
5 6DEVYN MOONEY
6 7VAL BARONE
7 8ERICA DEMLER
9
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7IAN SMITH
2 4RODGER FIDLER
3 5GREG GOLDEN
4 6WAYNE THOMAS
5 1NORM KLEBERT
6 2610
7 3KENNETH THORNTON
10
Super Stock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2BRIAN WYNN
3 4ADEMAR INACIO
4 5PRODIGY
5 6TY GRANT
6 7RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 3PETER KLEBERT
8 8CHRIS COREY
11
World GT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN MISENER
2 2TYLER LAMB
3 3KEVIN FREELAND
4 4GUNZ
5 5TOM LAMB
12
World GT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER DARDARIAN
2 2KEVIN LARGE
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4DAN HOLCOMB
5 5STEVE POPPE
13
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WAYNE THOMAS
2 5JEREMY D'AMICO
3 4DAVE HALL
4 1LEGEND KILLER
5 3JOHN DAKIN
6 6DEVYN MOONEY
7 7VICTOR LIETZ
8 8DAVE TROOP
14
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PAUL MERCIER
2 6MARIO BISCARO
3 1CRUNCH
4 3RICHARD SMITH
5 4JOHN HOLLESTELLE
6 12DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
7 7JULIANNA ROMAN
15
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAN HOLCOMB
2 5JONATHAN DEVRIES
3 4KENNETH THORNTON
4 1GREG GOLDEN
5 11STEVE DIPLACIDO
6 2IAN SMITH
7 10KAI KONGMANY
16
USGT - Outlaw (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2CARLO ROMAN
3 3GLENN SISON
4 4TY GRANT
5 5ADEMAR INACIO
6 8RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 9STEVE POPPE
17
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ROSS CHIARAMONTE
2 1DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
3 3WALLY EDMONDS
4 6DERIC MARTIN
5 7GREG GOLDEN
6 8CRUNCH
7 2BAZZER
18
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2ADAM HUTCHISON
3 4GLENN SISON
4 5PRODIGY
5 7PYJAMAS
6 3RICHARD SWINDELLS
7 8BARRETT MORROW
19
USVTA (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5RICHARD SMITH
2 6BRONSON MCPHERSON
3 7DAN HOLCOMB
4 1VICTOR LIETZ
5 2DEVYN MOONEY
6 3TOM LAMB
7 4LIL FRANKS
8 9JOHN DAKIN
9 8DAVE HALL
20
USVTA (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILSON
2 2PYJAMAS
3 4RODGER FIDLER
4 5MARIO BISCARO
5 6KENNETH THORNTON
6 7JEREMY D'AMICO
7 3STEVE POPPE
8 8IAN SMITH
9 9CONNER WARNER
10 10PAUL MERCIER
21
Tamiya Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUBBER DUCK
2 2DAN HOLCOMB
3 3MIKE BURTCH
4 4TYLER LAMB
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
6 6JOHN DAKIN
7 7JASON ZARB
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 152
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 13,037
Total Race Time 53 hours, 16 minutes, 27 seconds
close X