Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2STEWY
3 3MIKE BORTOLIN
4 4ANDRE PARADIS
5 5PADDY ELLINGTON
6 6BRANDON DOUCETTE
7 7JEREMY LITTLETON
8 8PARKIN
9 9TOM LAMB
10 10STEVEN MISENER
2
Super Stock TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERVAIS GRANT
2 2BRANDON DOUCETTE
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4BEN TRADBURKS
5 5MIKE BURTCH
6 6NICOLAAS DOYLE
7 7WAYNE MILLARD
8 8ERICA DEMLER
3
Super Stock TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 2PRODIGY
3 3LOUIS VANDERWEY
4 4TY GRANT
5 5ADEMAR INACIO
6 6STEWY
7 7KENNETH THORNTON
8 8IAN SMITH
4
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ANDRE PARADIS
2 3LEGEND KILLER
3 1MIKE BURTCH
4 4PADDY ELLINGTON
5 5TOM LAMB
6 6JEREMY LITTLETON
7 7STEVEN MISENER
5
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7WILSON
2 8KAI KONGMANY
3 1BEN TRADBURKS
4 9TYLER LAMB
5 2PARKIN
6 3DAVE TROOP
7 5STEPHEN CAREY
6
ROAR Stock 1:12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRODIGY
2 2MAX TRIVIERI
3 3NORM KLEBERT
4 4ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
5 5JOHN CAREY
6 6KEVIN LARGE
7 7MARK WEST
8 8MATTHEW WEST
7
USGT Big Block (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GERVAIS GRANT
2 8WAYNE THOMAS
3 4JESSE MILLARD
4 3NICOLAAS DOYLE
5 5LEGEND KILLER
6 6WAYNE MILLARD
7 7ERICA DEMLER
8 1DAVE TROOP
8
USGT Big Block (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON
2 2LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 3TY GRANT
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS
5 5DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
6 6KAI KONGMANY
7 7IAN SMITH
8 8RICHARD SMITH
9
World GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT WOLOSCHUK
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3KEVIN LARGE
4 4GUNZ
5 5TYLER LAMB
6 6WAYNE THOMAS
7 7STEVEN MISENER
8 8MIKE BORTOLIN
9 9TOM LAMB
10 10MARK WEST
11 11MATTHEW WEST
10
Open Mod TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PYJAMAS
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS
3 3DOUGLAS SHEWFELT
4 4WALLY EDMONDS
5 5JESSE MILLARD
11
Open Mod TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP
2 3LOUIS VANDERWEY
3 4PRODIGY
4 2ADAM HUTCHISON
5 5GERVAIS GRANT
12
USVTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEVIN LARGE
2 1STEWY
3 3RICHARD SMITH
4 4IAN SMITH
5 5DAVE HALL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Outlaw RC Motorsports Park
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 8,253
Total Race Time 31 hours, 50 minutes, 31 seconds
close X